Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Nord giv
ingen i zon
ED73
E8
E10975
kn8
K10542
D97
Dkn
ED3
kn9
653
K83
97652
86
Kkn1042
642
K104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3NT S+1 E 430 40/0
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö 3NT S= 7 400 37/3
Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3NT N= 6 400 37/3
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius 1NT N+2 9 150 34/6
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 2 S+1 7 140 32/8
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson 1NT N+1 Kn 120 29/11
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 2NT N= Kn 120 29/11
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 2 N+1 Kn 110 25/15
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg 2 N+1 Kn 110 25/15
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 2 V-2 8 100 22/18
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 1NT N= Kn 90 15/25
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 2 N= Kn 90 15/25
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 1NT N= Kn 90 15/25
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 1NT N= Kn 90 15/25
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 1NT N= 6 90 15/25
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 1NT N= Kn 90 15/25
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 S-1 D -50 7/33
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 3NT S-1 2 -50 7/33
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 1 V= Kn -80 4/36
Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 3NT S-2 2 -100 1/39
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster 4 S-2 D -100 1/39