Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
EK9732
E75
kn4
K3
8
Kkn63
102
kn109654
kn106
D1094
K986
82
D54
82
ED753
ED7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 7 N= 8 1510 158.0/0.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf 6 N+1 Kn 1010 150.0/8.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin 6 N+1 8 1010 150.0/8.0
Olle Friman - Dan Martinson Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner     1010 150.0/8.0
Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage     1010 150.0/8.0
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     1010 150.0/8.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson     1010 150.0/8.0
Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman Annika Bie - Aili Ramström     1010 150.0/8.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 6NT S= Kn 990 142.0/16.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 6 N= 4 980 133.0/25.0
Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 6 N= 8 980 133.0/25.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 6 N= D 980 133.0/25.0
Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar 6 N= 6 980 133.0/25.0
Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 6 N= 6 980 133.0/25.0
Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy 6 N= 8 980 133.0/25.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller 6 N= 8 980 133.0/25.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     980 133.0/25.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen 4 N+3 8 510 117.0/41.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Göran Johansson - Anders Micski 4 N+3 8 510 117.0/41.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård 4 N+3 8 510 117.0/41.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad 4 N+3 8 510 117.0/41.0
Gert Sass - Lars Kring Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig 4 N+3 8 510 117.0/41.0
Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad     510 117.0/41.0
Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström     510 117.0/41.0
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     510 117.0/41.0
Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 4 N+2 Kn 480 73.0/85.0
Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 4 N+2 9 480 73.0/85.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 4 N+2 2 480 73.0/85.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 4 N+2 6 480 73.0/85.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson 4 N+2 10 480 73.0/85.0
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist 5 N+1 4 480 73.0/85.0
Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström 4 N+2 10 480 73.0/85.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Monica Schött - Barbro Folke Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 4 N+2 8 480 73.0/85.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 4 N+2 Kn 480 73.0/85.0
Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg     480 73.0/85.0
Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm     480 73.0/85.0
Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien     480 73.0/85.0
Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist     480 73.0/85.0
Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     480 73.0/85.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     480 73.0/85.0
Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     480 73.0/85.0
Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     480 73.0/85.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser     480 73.0/85.0
Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri     480 73.0/85.0
Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     480 73.0/85.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna     480 73.0/85.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 4 N+1 9 450 20.0/138.0
Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 4 N+1 9 450 20.0/138.0
Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 4 N+1 8 450 20.0/138.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman 4 N+1 9 450 20.0/138.0
Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård 4 N+1 8 450 20.0/138.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson 4 N+1 9 450 20.0/138.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg 4 N+1 8 450 20.0/138.0
Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 4 N+1 9 450 20.0/138.0
Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 4 N+1 6 450 20.0/138.0
Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin     450 20.0/138.0
Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson     450 20.0/138.0
Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson     450 20.0/138.0
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul     450 20.0/138.0
Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell     450 20.0/138.0
Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     450 20.0/138.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     450 20.0/138.0
Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén     450 20.0/138.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon     420 2.0/156.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 6 N-1 9 -50 0.0/158.0