Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1075
K105
Ekn982
KD
K982
D76
D5
10986
kn6
9832
K10643
E4
ED43
Ekn4
7
kn7532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén     500 158.0/0.0
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     460 156.0/2.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf 3NT S+1 8 430 151.0/7.0
Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist 3NT N+1 2 430 151.0/7.0
Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 3NT N+1 3 430 151.0/7.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman 3NT N+1 3 430 151.0/7.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen 3NT S= 2 400 123.0/35.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 3NT N= 2 400 123.0/35.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall 3NT N= Kn 400 123.0/35.0
Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 3NT N= 3 400 123.0/35.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT N= 3 400 123.0/35.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 3NT N= 9 400 123.0/35.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 3NT N= 6 400 123.0/35.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3NT N= 9 400 123.0/35.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson 3NT N= 3 400 123.0/35.0
Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg 3NT N= Kn 400 123.0/35.0
Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 3NT N= 4 400 123.0/35.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad 3NT N= 3 400 123.0/35.0
Gert Sass - Lars Kring Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig 3NT N= 3 400 123.0/35.0
Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård 3NT N= 3 400 123.0/35.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 3NT N= 2 400 123.0/35.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 3NT N= 7 400 123.0/35.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 3NT N= 3 400 123.0/35.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 3NT S= 8 400 123.0/35.0
Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg     400 123.0/35.0
Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage     400 123.0/35.0
Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     400 123.0/35.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson     400 123.0/35.0
Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri     400 123.0/35.0
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     400 123.0/35.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson 1NT N+2 2 150 97.0/61.0
Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     150 97.0/61.0
Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     130 94.0/64.0
Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson 2NT N= 2 120 91.0/67.0
Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 2NT N= 6 120 91.0/67.0
Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar 2 S= 10 110 88.0/70.0
Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell     90 86.0/72.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3NT N-1 3 -50 55.0/103.0
Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg 3NT N-1 9 -50 55.0/103.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 3NT N-1 5 -50 55.0/103.0
Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 3NT N-1 3 -50 55.0/103.0
Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 3NT N-1 2 -50 55.0/103.0
Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 3NT N-1 3 -50 55.0/103.0
Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 3NT S-1 8 -50 55.0/103.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3NT S-1 10 -50 55.0/103.0
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 2NT N-1 10 -50 55.0/103.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 3NT S-1 6 -50 55.0/103.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson 3NT N-1 3 -50 55.0/103.0
Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén 3NT N-1 3 -50 55.0/103.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg 3NT N-1 3 -50 55.0/103.0
Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 4 S-1 6 -50 55.0/103.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström 3NT N-1 3 -50 55.0/103.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller 2NT N-1 3 -50 55.0/103.0
Monica Schött - Barbro Folke Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 1NT N-1 3 -50 55.0/103.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin 3 S-1 10 -50 55.0/103.0
Olle Friman - Dan Martinson Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner     -50 55.0/103.0
Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin     -50 55.0/103.0
Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson     -50 55.0/103.0
Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien     -50 55.0/103.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     -50 55.0/103.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon     -50 55.0/103.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     -50 55.0/103.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser     -50 55.0/103.0
Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman Annika Bie - Aili Ramström     -50 55.0/103.0
Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström     -50 55.0/103.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     -50 55.0/103.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna     -50 55.0/103.0
Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 3NT N-2 Kn -100 15.0/143.0
Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind 3NT S-2 2 -100 15.0/143.0
Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 3NT N-2 2 -100 15.0/143.0
Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson     -100 15.0/143.0
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul     -100 15.0/143.0
Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm     -100 15.0/143.0
Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad     -100 15.0/143.0
Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist     -100 15.0/143.0
Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     -100 15.0/143.0
Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     -100 15.0/143.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Göran Johansson - Anders Micski 3NT N-3 Kn -150 2.0/156.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård 3NT N-3 9 -150 2.0/156.0
Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy 3NT N-3 3 -150 2.0/156.0