Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D8
kn53
82
Kkn9542
K1075
KD9
K743
E10
kn94
10764
ED106
86
E632
E82
kn95
D73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Johansson - Anders Micski Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft 3NT V-3 5 300 157.0/1.0
Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström 3NT V-3 2 300 157.0/1.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 1NT V-2 5 200 147.0/11.0
Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell Monica Schött - Barbro Folke 1NT V-2 9 200 147.0/11.0
Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson 1NT V-2 5 200 147.0/11.0
Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström     200 147.0/11.0
Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien     200 147.0/11.0
Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell     200 147.0/11.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     200 147.0/11.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström     200 147.0/11.0
Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson     120 138.0/20.0
Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 3 V-1 4 100 122.0/36.0
Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 1NT V-1 5 100 122.0/36.0
Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld 2NT V-1 4 100 122.0/36.0
Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind 1NT V-1 5 100 122.0/36.0
Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 1NT V-1 2 100 122.0/36.0
Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson 1NT V-1 2 100 122.0/36.0
Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 1NT V-1 5 100 122.0/36.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 1NT V-1 4 100 122.0/36.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien 2 Ö-1 E 100 122.0/36.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 4 Ö-1 3 100 122.0/36.0
Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman     100 122.0/36.0
Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling     100 122.0/36.0
Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     100 122.0/36.0
Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     100 122.0/36.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers     100 122.0/36.0
Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén 2 N= 5 90 102.0/56.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad 2 N= 4 90 102.0/56.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Annika Friman - Karin Martinson     90 102.0/56.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     90 102.0/56.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     90 102.0/56.0
Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 3 S-1 K -50 88.0/70.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 3 N-1 E -50 88.0/70.0
Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson 3 N-1 Kn -50 88.0/70.0
Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3NT S-1 7 -50 88.0/70.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 3 N-1 8 -50 88.0/70.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 3 S-1 9 -50 88.0/70.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan 3NT S-1 7 -50 88.0/70.0
Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul     -50 88.0/70.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri     -50 88.0/70.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg 1 V= 9 -80 78.0/80.0
Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård 1NT V= 4 -90 67.0/91.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund 1NT V= 4 -90 67.0/91.0
Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 1NT V= 9 -90 67.0/91.0
Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 1NT V= 5 -90 67.0/91.0
Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 1NT V= 2 -90 67.0/91.0
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna     -90 67.0/91.0
Annika Bie - Aili Ramström Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm     -90 67.0/91.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     -90 67.0/91.0
Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser     -90 67.0/91.0
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam     -90 67.0/91.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3D N-1 8 -100 53.0/105.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin 3 N-2 6 -100 53.0/105.0
Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 3 N-2 E -100 53.0/105.0
Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök     -100 53.0/105.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman 2 V= 4 -110 40.0/118.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3 Ö= 3 -110 40.0/118.0
Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy 3 Ö= 3 -110 40.0/118.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson 3 V= 4 -110 40.0/118.0
Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman Gert Sass - Lars Kring 2 V+1 2 -110 40.0/118.0
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk     -110 40.0/118.0
Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     -110 40.0/118.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist     -110 40.0/118.0
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén     -110 40.0/118.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund 1NT V+1 D -120 26.0/132.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 1NT V+1 4 -120 26.0/132.0
Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall     -120 26.0/132.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     -120 26.0/132.0
Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     -120 26.0/132.0
Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 3 V+1 4 -130 19.0/139.0
Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3 Ö+1 3 -130 19.0/139.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen 2 V+1 4 -140 14.0/144.0
Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 2 V+1 3 -140 14.0/144.0
Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig 2 V+1 5 -140 14.0/144.0
Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 5.0/153.0
Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 5.0/153.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 1NT V+2 D -150 5.0/153.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson 1NT V+2 D -150 5.0/153.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 2 S-3 E -150 5.0/153.0
Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     -150 5.0/153.0