Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K862
D
K6542
D97
D753
K764
10
kn432
E1094
kn1083
D83
K6
kn
E952
Ekn97
E1085

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind 3NT S+1 4 630 156.0/2.0
Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     630 156.0/2.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     630 156.0/2.0
Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 3NT S= 10 600 148.0/10.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3NT S= 6 600 148.0/10.0
Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell Monica Schött - Barbro Folke 5 N= Kn 600 148.0/10.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 3NT S= 3 600 148.0/10.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     600 148.0/10.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund 1NT S+3 2 180 138.0/20.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 1NT S+3 3 180 138.0/20.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 1NT S+3 3 180 138.0/20.0
Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson 1NT S+3 4 180 138.0/20.0
Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 1NT S+3 4 180 138.0/20.0
Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 2 S+4 10 170 132.0/26.0
Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 1NT S+2 4 150 121.0/37.0
Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 1NT S+2 3 150 121.0/37.0
Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 2 N+3 9 150 121.0/37.0
Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 1NT N+2 9 150 121.0/37.0
Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 1NT S+2 2 150 121.0/37.0
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk     150 121.0/37.0
Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul     150 121.0/37.0
Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling     150 121.0/37.0
Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     150 121.0/37.0
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam     150 121.0/37.0
Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård 3 S+1 10 130 97.0/61.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen 2 N+2 5 130 97.0/61.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman 4 N= Kn 130 97.0/61.0
Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson 2 S+2 6 130 97.0/61.0
Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3 S+1 4 130 97.0/61.0
Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén 2 S+2 10 130 97.0/61.0
Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 1 N+3 Kn 130 97.0/61.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson 3 S+1 Kn 130 97.0/61.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan 1 N+3 4 130 97.0/61.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri     130 97.0/61.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist     130 97.0/61.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström     130 97.0/61.0
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén     130 97.0/61.0
Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     130 97.0/61.0
Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy 2NT S= 3 120 78.0/80.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad 1NT N+1 4 120 78.0/80.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 1NT N+1 9 120 78.0/80.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     120 78.0/80.0
Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson     120 78.0/80.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg 2 S+1 6 110 59.0/99.0
Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld 3 N= Kn 110 59.0/99.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund 3 N= Kn 110 59.0/99.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 3 N= Kn 110 59.0/99.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 2 S+1 6 110 59.0/99.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson 2 N+1 Kn 110 59.0/99.0
Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström 1 N+2 9 110 59.0/99.0
Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman Gert Sass - Lars Kring 2 N+1 Kn 110 59.0/99.0
Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 3 N= Kn 110 59.0/99.0
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna     110 59.0/99.0
Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien     110 59.0/99.0
Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     110 59.0/99.0
Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser     110 59.0/99.0
Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     110 59.0/99.0
Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 2 N= 8 90 38.0/120.0
Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 1NT N= Kn 90 38.0/120.0
Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson 2 N= 9 90 38.0/120.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 2 N= 4 90 38.0/120.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Annika Friman - Karin Martinson     90 38.0/120.0
Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall     90 38.0/120.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     90 38.0/120.0
Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 3 V-1 7 50 29.0/129.0
Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström     50 29.0/129.0
Göran Johansson - Anders Micski Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft Pass   26.0/132.0
Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig 3 N-1 8 -100 21.0/137.0
Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 1NT S-1 D -100 21.0/137.0
Annika Bie - Aili Ramström Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm     -100 21.0/137.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     -100 21.0/137.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 Ö= Kn -110 15.0/143.0
Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman     -110 15.0/143.0
Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök     -150 12.0/146.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 10.0/148.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3NT S-2 10 -200 5.0/153.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin 2NT S-2 6 -200 5.0/153.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 2NT S-2 10 -200 5.0/153.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers     -200 5.0/153.0
Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell     -400 0.0/158.0