Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K109432
Ekn2
75
107
Dkn87
108
86
kn8532

D543
Ekn932
ED96
E65
K976
KD104
K4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 4D Ö-5 7 1100 157.0/1.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström 2NTD Ö-5 7 1100 157.0/1.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 2RD N+1 9 840 154.0/4.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson 5D V-4 10 800 151.0/7.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson 2D V-4 7 800 151.0/7.0
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers     690 148.0/10.0
Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 3D N+1 4 630 146.0/12.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 4D N= E 590 142.0/16.0
Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk     590 142.0/16.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     590 142.0/16.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 3D N= 4 530 138.0/20.0
Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin 5D Ö-3 E 500 136.0/22.0
Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3NT S+1 8 430 133.0/25.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist 3NT S+1 7 430 133.0/25.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg 4 S= 10 420 111.0/47.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar 4 N= 2 420 111.0/47.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg 4 N= E 420 111.0/47.0
Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 4 N= 4 420 111.0/47.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing 4 S= 8 420 111.0/47.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 4 N= E 420 111.0/47.0
Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 N= E 420 111.0/47.0
Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 4 N= 4 420 111.0/47.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller 4 S= 8 420 111.0/47.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 4 N= E 420 111.0/47.0
Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin 4 S= 8 420 111.0/47.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist 4 S= 8 420 111.0/47.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 N= E 420 111.0/47.0
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström     420 111.0/47.0
Olle Friman - Dan Martinson Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök     420 111.0/47.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg     420 111.0/47.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher     420 111.0/47.0
Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson     420 111.0/47.0
Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     420 111.0/47.0
Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon     420 111.0/47.0
Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft 1NT S+4 D 210 90.0/68.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel 3 N+2 E 200 88.0/70.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson 3 S+1 Kn 170 82.0/76.0
Göran Johansson - Anders Micski Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud 3 N+1 E 170 82.0/76.0
Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 2 N+2 E 170 82.0/76.0
Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström Monica Schött - Barbro Folke 3 N+1 9 170 82.0/76.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 3 N+1 E 170 82.0/76.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell     150 73.0/85.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     150 73.0/85.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     150 73.0/85.0
Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     150 73.0/85.0
Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund 2 S+1 8 140 59.0/99.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2 N+1 4 140 59.0/99.0
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren 3 N= E 140 59.0/99.0
Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy 3 N= 4 140 59.0/99.0
Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström     140 59.0/99.0
Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     140 59.0/99.0
Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson     140 59.0/99.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     140 59.0/99.0
Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist     140 59.0/99.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     140 59.0/99.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson 2NT S= 8 120 48.0/110.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 5 V-2 E 100 43.0/115.0
Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 4 V-2 5 100 43.0/115.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 Ö-2 E 100 43.0/115.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson     100 43.0/115.0
Meit Nordling - Marise Germond Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström     50 37.0/121.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson     50 37.0/121.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 4 S-1 8 -50 23.0/135.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg 3NT S-1 5 -50 23.0/135.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 4 N-1 E -50 23.0/135.0
Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 4 N-1 3 -50 23.0/135.0
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Gert Sass - Lars Kring 4 N-1 E -50 23.0/135.0
Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 4 S-1 8 -50 23.0/135.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 4 S-1 8 -50 23.0/135.0
Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien 4 N-1 E -50 23.0/135.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander     -50 23.0/135.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin     -50 23.0/135.0
Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage     -50 23.0/135.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad     -50 23.0/135.0
Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 4D N-1 E -100 5.0/153.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 4 S-2 8 -100 5.0/153.0
Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg 4D N-1 5 -100 5.0/153.0
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner Annika Bie - Aili Ramström     -100 5.0/153.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall     -100 5.0/153.0
Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     -100 5.0/153.0