Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
KDkn8
3
kn
EKD9842
6
KD9764
K954
kn6
E9432
E8
E10862
5
1075
kn1052
D73
1073

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 4D N= E 510 156.0/2.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 4D N= E 510 156.0/2.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist 4D N= E 510 156.0/2.0
Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft 5D Ö-1 10 200 148.0/10.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg 5D Ö-1 3 200 148.0/10.0
Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 5D Ö-1 2 200 148.0/10.0
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström     200 148.0/10.0
Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk     200 148.0/10.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel 4 N= E 130 135.0/23.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 4 N= E 130 135.0/23.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 N= E 130 135.0/23.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson 4 N= E 130 135.0/23.0
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner Annika Bie - Aili Ramström     130 135.0/23.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad     130 135.0/23.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell     130 135.0/23.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     130 135.0/23.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 5 Ö-1 10 100 125.0/33.0
Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     100 125.0/33.0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg 3NT S-1 K -50 103.0/55.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson 5 N-1 E -50 103.0/55.0
Göran Johansson - Anders Micski Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud 3NT N-1 2 -50 103.0/55.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 5 N-1 E -50 103.0/55.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström 5 N-1 E -50 103.0/55.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 5 N-1 E -50 103.0/55.0
Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT N-1 3 -50 103.0/55.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 5 N-1 E -50 103.0/55.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller 5 N-1 E -50 103.0/55.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 5 N-1 E -50 103.0/55.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist 5 N-1 E -50 103.0/55.0
Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström Monica Schött - Barbro Folke 5 N-1 E -50 103.0/55.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 5 N-1 E -50 103.0/55.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson 5 N-1 E -50 103.0/55.0
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers     -50 103.0/55.0
Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson     -50 103.0/55.0
Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage     -50 103.0/55.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall     -50 103.0/55.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     -50 103.0/55.0
Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     -50 103.0/55.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar 5D N-1 E -100 60.0/98.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 5D N-1 E -100 60.0/98.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 5D N-1 E -100 60.0/98.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing 5D N-1 E -100 60.0/98.0
Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 5D N-1 E -100 60.0/98.0
Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 5D N-1 E -100 60.0/98.0
Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund 5D N-1 E -100 60.0/98.0
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Gert Sass - Lars Kring 5D N-1 E -100 60.0/98.0
Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 5D N-1 E -100 60.0/98.0
Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin 4 N-2 E -100 60.0/98.0
Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 5D N-1 E -100 60.0/98.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 5D N-1 E -100 60.0/98.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander     -100 60.0/98.0
Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström     -100 60.0/98.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg     -100 60.0/98.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin     -100 60.0/98.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson     -100 60.0/98.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher     -100 60.0/98.0
Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson     -100 60.0/98.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     -100 60.0/98.0
Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon     -100 60.0/98.0
Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     -100 60.0/98.0
Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist     -100 60.0/98.0
Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3 Ö= 3 -110 36.0/122.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg 4 Ö= 10 -130 33.0/125.0
Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 4 Ö= 10 -130 33.0/125.0
Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin 4 Ö+1 5 -150 30.0/128.0
Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 4 Ö+2 10 -170 27.0/131.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson 4 Ö+2 7 -170 27.0/131.0
Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 5D N-2 E -300 21.0/137.0
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren 5D N-2 E -300 21.0/137.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     -300 21.0/137.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson     -300 21.0/137.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 5 Ö= Kn -600 12.0/146.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 5 Ö= 10 -600 12.0/146.0
Olle Friman - Dan Martinson Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök     -600 12.0/146.0
Meit Nordling - Marise Germond Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström     -600 12.0/146.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     -600 12.0/146.0
Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien 4 V= E -620 3.0/155.0
Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg 5 Ö+1 2 -620 3.0/155.0
Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy 5 Ö+1 10 -620 3.0/155.0
Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     -620 3.0/155.0