Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Väst giv
alla i zon
D86432
D84
D8
106
Ekn10
E7
107542
ED2
K5
kn9632
Kkn9
973
97
K105
E63
Kkn854

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 2 V-2 10 200 158.0/0.0
Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson 2 V-1 3 100 151.0/7.0
Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 3NT V-1 3 100 151.0/7.0
Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 4 V-1 4 100 151.0/7.0
Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson 4 V-1 3 100 151.0/7.0
Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner     100 151.0/7.0
Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman     100 151.0/7.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel 2 S= E 90 144.0/14.0
Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson 1NT V= 2 -90 141.0/17.0
Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson     -90 141.0/17.0
Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen 2 N-1 2 -100 132.0/26.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström 2 N-1 K -100 132.0/26.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 1 N-1 K -100 132.0/26.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök     -100 132.0/26.0
Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm     -100 132.0/26.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     -100 132.0/26.0
Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson     -100 132.0/26.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin 3 V= 4 -110 119.0/39.0
Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin     -110 119.0/39.0
Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström     -110 119.0/39.0
Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     -110 119.0/39.0
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     -110 119.0/39.0
Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     -110 119.0/39.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg 2NT V= 10 -120 112.0/46.0
Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo 2 V+2 6 -130 108.0/50.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 2 V+2 10 -130 108.0/50.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson     -130 108.0/50.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson 3 Ö= 9 -140 102.0/56.0
Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström     -140 102.0/56.0
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     -140 102.0/56.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 2NT V+1 10 -150 90.0/68.0
Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman 2NT V+1 3 -150 90.0/68.0
Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 2NT V+1 3 -150 90.0/68.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 2NT V+1 4 -150 90.0/68.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Annika Friman - Karin Martinson     -150 90.0/68.0
Inger Martin - Katarina Eger Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall     -150 90.0/68.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson     -150 90.0/68.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson     -150 90.0/68.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser     -150 90.0/68.0
Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 2 Ö+2 9 -170 78.0/80.0
Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 2 Ö+2 9 -170 78.0/80.0
Annika Bie - Aili Ramström Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist     -170 78.0/80.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson 2NT V+2 3 -180 60.0/98.0
Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud 1NT V+3 4 -180 60.0/98.0
Göran Johansson - Anders Micski Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård 1NT V+3 4 -180 60.0/98.0
Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund 2NT V+2 3 -180 60.0/98.0
Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden 1NT Ö+3 5 -180 60.0/98.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 1NT V+3 4 -180 60.0/98.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell 2NT V+2 2 -180 60.0/98.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström 2NT V+2 2 -180 60.0/98.0
Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson 1NT V+3 2 -180 60.0/98.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Gert Sass - Lars Kring 1NT V+3 4 -180 60.0/98.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 1NT Ö+3 9 -180 60.0/98.0
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     -180 60.0/98.0
Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     -180 60.0/98.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist     -180 60.0/98.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén     -180 60.0/98.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 N-2 9 -200 43.0/115.0
Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan 3 S-2 E -200 43.0/115.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing 3 N-3 3 -300 38.0/120.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 3 N-3 3 -300 38.0/120.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher     -300 38.0/120.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3NT V= 3 -600 30.0/128.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf 3NT V= 10 -600 30.0/128.0
Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig 3NT V= 4 -600 30.0/128.0
Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg 3NT Ö= 3 -600 30.0/128.0
Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     -600 30.0/128.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 4 V= 10 -620 24.0/134.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 3NT V+1 2 -630 11.0/147.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 3NT V+1 3 -630 11.0/147.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 3NT V+1 4 -630 11.0/147.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 3NT V+1 4 -630 11.0/147.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson 3NT V+1 3 -630 11.0/147.0
Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson Monica Schött - Barbro Folke 3NT V+1 2 -630 11.0/147.0
Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 3NT V+1 3 -630 11.0/147.0
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård 3NT V+1 6 -630 11.0/147.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 3NT V+1 3 -630 11.0/147.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     -630 11.0/147.0
Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     -630 11.0/147.0
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam     -630 11.0/147.0