Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Öst giv
N-S i zon
1092
D
ED108642
D5
Kkn3
98
973
E8643
ED4
K10532
5
Kkn109
8765
Ekn764
Kkn
72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3D N= E 670 157.0/1.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 3D N= 5 670 157.0/1.0
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 1NT V-4 2 200 154.0/4.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 2NT V-3 E 150 152.0/6.0
Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 N+1 5 130 150.0/8.0
Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy 2NT N= Kn 120 148.0/10.0
Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson 3 N= 5 110 134.0/24.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld 3 N= 5 110 134.0/24.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel 3 N= 5 110 134.0/24.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 3 N= 5 110 134.0/24.0
Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 2 N+1 2 110 134.0/24.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 3 N= Kn 110 134.0/24.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg 3 N= 10 110 134.0/24.0
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök     110 134.0/24.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström     110 134.0/24.0
Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg     110 134.0/24.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     110 134.0/24.0
Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson     110 134.0/24.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     110 134.0/24.0
Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård 3 Ö-2 K 100 113.0/45.0
Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 5 Ö-2 K 100 113.0/45.0
Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark 3 Ö-2 K 100 113.0/45.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft 4 Ö-2 K 100 113.0/45.0
Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén 4 Ö-2 K 100 113.0/45.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson     100 113.0/45.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson     100 113.0/45.0
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     100 113.0/45.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström 2 N= 4 90 100.0/58.0
Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher     90 100.0/58.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson     90 100.0/58.0
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Annika Bie - Aili Ramström     90 100.0/58.0
Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander     90 100.0/58.0
Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf 4 Ö-1 K 50 85.0/73.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 4 Ö-1 K 50 85.0/73.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 2 Ö-1 K 50 85.0/73.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 5 Ö-1 K 50 85.0/73.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg 4 Ö-1 K 50 85.0/73.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 2 Ö-1 K 50 85.0/73.0
Monica Schött - Barbro Folke Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 2 Ö-1 K 50 85.0/73.0
Olle Friman - Dan Martinson Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén     50 85.0/73.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson     50 85.0/73.0
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     50 85.0/73.0
Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     -80 74.0/84.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson 3 N-1 Kn -100 66.0/92.0
Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 4 N-1 2 -100 66.0/92.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 3 N-1 E -100 66.0/92.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 N-1 5 -100 66.0/92.0
Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul     -100 66.0/92.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     -100 66.0/92.0
Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri     -100 66.0/92.0
Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg Göran Johansson - Anders Micski 2 Ö= K -110 51.0/107.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 3 Ö= K -110 51.0/107.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund 2 Ö= K -110 51.0/107.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson 2 Ö= K -110 51.0/107.0
Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist 2 Ö= 4 -110 51.0/107.0
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg     -110 51.0/107.0
Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman Annika Friman - Karin Martinson     -110 51.0/107.0
Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling     -110 51.0/107.0
Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall 4 Ö= K -130 28.0/130.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing 4 Ö= K -130 28.0/130.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman 4 V= D -130 28.0/130.0
Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 3 Ö+1 E -130 28.0/130.0
Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg 3 Ö+1 8 -130 28.0/130.0
Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 3 Ö+1 8 -130 28.0/130.0
Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 3 Ö+1 K -130 28.0/130.0
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson 4 Ö= K -130 28.0/130.0
Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren 3 V+1 E -130 28.0/130.0
Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist Gert Sass - Lars Kring 3 Ö+1 8 -130 28.0/130.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell 4 Ö= K -130 28.0/130.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller 4 Ö= K -130 28.0/130.0
Inger Martin - Katarina Eger Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt     -130 28.0/130.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist     -130 28.0/130.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon     -130 28.0/130.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård 4 N-2 Kn -200 10.0/148.0
Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk     -200 10.0/148.0
Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson     -200 10.0/148.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 3NT S-3 4 -300 5.0/153.0
Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     -300 5.0/153.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson     -400 2.0/156.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 4D S-3 9 -800 0.0/158.0