Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Kkn8765

1065
E732

Dkn975
KD94
kn854
42
10864
E873
D96
ED1093
EK32
kn2
K10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 6D Ö-6 E 1400 158.0/0.0
Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad     980 155.0/3.0
Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     980 155.0/3.0
Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren 5D V-4 K 800 152.0/6.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård 4 S+2 D 480 121.0/37.0
Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg 4 N+2 6 480 121.0/37.0
Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft 4 S+2 5 480 121.0/37.0
Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden 4 S+2 D 480 121.0/37.0
Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist 4 S+2 D 480 121.0/37.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 5 S+1 D 480 121.0/37.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 4 N+2 10 480 121.0/37.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo 4 S+2 9 480 121.0/37.0
Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson 4 S+2 D 480 121.0/37.0
Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar Göran Johansson - Anders Micski 4 N+2 6 480 121.0/37.0
Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 4 S+2 D 480 121.0/37.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 4 N+2 D 480 121.0/37.0
Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 4 S+2 D 480 121.0/37.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 4 S+2 D 480 121.0/37.0
Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson 4 S+2 D 480 121.0/37.0
Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien 4 S+2 7 480 121.0/37.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist 4 S+2 D 480 121.0/37.0
Monica Schött - Barbro Folke Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell 4 S+2 D 480 121.0/37.0
Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     480 121.0/37.0
Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin     480 121.0/37.0
Annika Bie - Aili Ramström Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson     480 121.0/37.0
Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström     480 121.0/37.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul     480 121.0/37.0
Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt     480 121.0/37.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson     480 121.0/37.0
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson     480 121.0/37.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     480 121.0/37.0
Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     480 121.0/37.0
Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström     480 121.0/37.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     480 121.0/37.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 5 S= D 450 58.0/100.0
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 4 S+1 D 450 58.0/100.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander 4 S+1 4 450 58.0/100.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson 5 S= 9 450 58.0/100.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 5 S= K 450 58.0/100.0
Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson 5 N= E 450 58.0/100.0
Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg Gert Sass - Lars Kring 4 S+1 K 450 58.0/100.0
Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller 4 S+1 9 450 58.0/100.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad 4 S+1 4 450 58.0/100.0
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström     450 58.0/100.0
Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna     450 58.0/100.0
Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist     450 58.0/100.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman     450 58.0/100.0
Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher     450 58.0/100.0
Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist     450 58.0/100.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     450 58.0/100.0
Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon     450 58.0/100.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson     450 58.0/100.0
Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson     450 58.0/100.0
Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist     450 58.0/100.0
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     450 58.0/100.0
Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström 6 S-1 K -50 13.0/145.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 6 S-1 K -50 13.0/145.0
Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 6 S-1 K -50 13.0/145.0
Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 6 S-1 K -50 13.0/145.0
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig 6 S-1 9 -50 13.0/145.0
Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman 6 S-1 4 -50 13.0/145.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 6 S-1 K -50 13.0/145.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 6 S-1 K -50 13.0/145.0
Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     -50 13.0/145.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck     -50 13.0/145.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     -50 13.0/145.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam     -50 13.0/145.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 6 N-6 E -300 0.0/158.0