Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Öst giv
alla i zon
KD9632
D
107
KDkn4
1087
73
K94
98752
4
10942
ED865
E63
Ekn5
EKkn865
kn32
10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad 4 N+3 3 710 156.0/2.0
Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson 4 N+3 3 710 156.0/2.0
Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn     710 156.0/2.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud 4 S+2 2 680 124.0/34.0
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen 4 N+2 4 680 124.0/34.0
Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg 4 N+2 4 680 124.0/34.0
Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius 4 N+2 3 680 124.0/34.0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 4 S+2 4 680 124.0/34.0
Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg 4 N+2 4 680 124.0/34.0
Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar 4 N+2 E 680 124.0/34.0
Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 4 N+2 10 680 124.0/34.0
Gert Sass - Lars Kring Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi 4 S+2 7 680 124.0/34.0
Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers 4 N+2 2 680 124.0/34.0
Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 4 N+2 3 680 124.0/34.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson 4 S+2 9 680 124.0/34.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg 4 N+2 4 680 124.0/34.0
Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy 4 S+2 2 680 124.0/34.0
Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 N+2 4 680 124.0/34.0
Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson 5 N+1 E 680 124.0/34.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell 4 N+2 4 680 124.0/34.0
Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller 4 N+2 10 680 124.0/34.0
Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén     680 124.0/34.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     680 124.0/34.0
Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström Annika Friman - Karin Martinson     680 124.0/34.0
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström     680 124.0/34.0
Annika Bie - Aili Ramström Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson     680 124.0/34.0
Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman     680 124.0/34.0
Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck     680 124.0/34.0
Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson     680 124.0/34.0
Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson     680 124.0/34.0
Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman     680 124.0/34.0
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök     680 124.0/34.0
Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg 4 N+1 E 650 86.0/72.0
Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden 4 N+1 5 650 86.0/72.0
Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 5 N= E 650 86.0/72.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 4 S+1 9 650 86.0/72.0
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin 4 N+1 10 650 86.0/72.0
Monica Schött - Barbro Folke Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 4 S+1 K 650 86.0/72.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     650 86.0/72.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson     650 86.0/72.0
Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander     650 86.0/72.0
Göran Johansson - Anders Micski Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark 4 N= 8 620 51.0/107.0
Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall 4 N= E 620 51.0/107.0
Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing 4 N= E 620 51.0/107.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen 4 N= E 620 51.0/107.0
Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 4 S= 7 620 51.0/107.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 4 N= E 620 51.0/107.0
Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo 4 N= 8 620 51.0/107.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 4 N= 5 620 51.0/107.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 4 N= 8 620 51.0/107.0
Göran Lind - Lars Frisell Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson 4 N= E 620 51.0/107.0
Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 4 N= E 620 51.0/107.0
Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin 4 N= E 620 51.0/107.0
Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård 4 N= E 620 51.0/107.0
Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist 4 S= 9 620 51.0/107.0
Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 4 N= E 620 51.0/107.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 4 N= E 620 51.0/107.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 4 N= E 620 51.0/107.0
Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers     620 51.0/107.0
Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg     620 51.0/107.0
Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell     620 51.0/107.0
Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist     620 51.0/107.0
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips     620 51.0/107.0
Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson     620 51.0/107.0
Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström     620 51.0/107.0
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     620 51.0/107.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg     620 51.0/107.0
Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     600 24.0/134.0
Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson 1 N+5 10 230 22.0/136.0
Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 2 N+2 E 170 20.0/138.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg 4 S-1 4 -100 11.0/147.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 5 N-1 E -100 11.0/147.0
Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren 5 N-1 E -100 11.0/147.0
Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 4 S-1 7 -100 11.0/147.0
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 4 N-1 E -100 11.0/147.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage     -100 11.0/147.0
Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     -100 11.0/147.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser     -100 11.0/147.0
Meit Nordling - Marise Germond Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg     -200 1.0/157.0
Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon     -200 1.0/157.0