Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » VårKul 2009-04-07 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

VårKul 2009-04-07

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.04.07

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K109763
72
EK5
KD
E854
109854
D7
64
kn
K3
982
Ekn98732
D2
EDkn6
kn10643
105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Sven E Nilsson - Lars Appelin 5D Ö-4 D 800 158.0/0.0
Istvan Jani - Franciska Levy Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson 4D Ö-3 D 500 156.0/2.0
Annika Friman - Karin Martinson Gudrun Dahlberg - Hans-Erik Gram     480 154.0/4.0
Claes Olsson - Rolf Jällgård Anita Lindgren - Eva Backhammar 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Marianne Backlund - Maria Åkerlund 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Ulf Andersson - Per-Ove Olsson Carin Stenberg - Monica Staaf 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Gunnar Sjögren - Anders Svensson Dennis Ovefors - Anna Skagerberg 4 N+1 3 450 109.0/49.0
Eva Wiklander - Anders Norberg Björn Berndtsson - Penny Berndtsson 4 N+1 K 450 109.0/49.0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Hans Vestergren Lennart Karlberg - Ami Emilsson 4 N+1 9 450 109.0/49.0
Stefan Josefsson - Lennart Eriksson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson 4 N+1 Kn 450 109.0/49.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Christina Torsslow - Jan Alpe 4 N+1 K 450 109.0/49.0
Åke Ilvall - Lars Janesköld Anna-Karin Wannebo - Christer Wannebo 4 N+1 9 450 109.0/49.0
Margit Henriksson - Tina Henriksson Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Åke Falkunge - Henning Tingvall Göran Johansson - Anders Micski 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Kerstin Hägglund - Christina Truuberg Björn Wiberg - Björn Samuelsson 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Ninnie Nygren - Annette Ander Josef Jawitz - Nanna Jawitz 4 N+1 9 450 109.0/49.0
Annika Gustavsson - Marie-Louise Israelson Rune Strand - Bengt Wennerberg 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Enrico Ponzio - Hans Bergman 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Gunilla Rosell - Britta Waller Meta Jonsson - Anne Bergman 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Anders Lindgren - Kaj Adolfsson Tommy Storm - Ulf Lindgren 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Anki Notini - Katrin Holmberg Kjell Henriksson - Elsie Henriksson 4 N+1 Kn 450 109.0/49.0
Elof Fogbrand - May-Britt Danielsson Birgitta Lindh - Monica Grangien 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Harry Weckström - Mayvy Kjellström 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Roland Andersson - Jan-Erik Uddegård Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 N+1 Kn 450 109.0/49.0
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Mats Hargell - Lars Lovius 4 N+1 Kn 450 109.0/49.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Per-Martin Sandgren - Jan Faith-Ell 4 N+1 8 450 109.0/49.0
Urban Karlsson - Gunnar Erkers Göran Lind - Lars Frisell 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Thomas Holmgren - Margareta Winell 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Monica Schött - Barbro Folke Kerstin Karlström - Rita Hörnblad 4 N+1 K 450 109.0/49.0
Birgitta Alandh - Jan Larsson Gunilla Engelbert - PO Sundelin 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Thomas Malmström - Birgitta Nilsson Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Arne Bolstedt - Hans Carlén Elin Eriksson - Christer Eriksson 4 N+1 E 450 109.0/49.0
Meta Renberg - Ann-Britt Carlén Solveig Washer - Jeanette Josefsson     450 109.0/49.0
Ann-Charlotte Barje - Astrid Landström Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson     450 109.0/49.0
Christer Hedberg - Mikael Hök Kjell Lornby - Lennart Kjellman     450 109.0/49.0
Eva-Lena Frank - Kerstin Sandström Sten Rundin - Eva Belfrage     450 109.0/49.0
Annika Bie - Aili Ramström Rolf Molin - Caj Nackstad     450 109.0/49.0
Ingrid Linnarsson - Per-Olof Rehn Inger Martin - Katarina Eger     450 109.0/49.0
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Peter Flodqvist Gudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo     450 109.0/49.0
Björn Malmberg - MajLis Danielson Britt Björklund - Stefan Bertram     450 109.0/49.0
Ulf Vaerlien - Barbro Vaerlien Kevin Palm - Christine Bodén     450 109.0/49.0
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri     450 109.0/49.0
Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad Inger Lise Sund - Monica Rydqvist     450 109.0/49.0
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Anita Arkelid - Ing-Marie Bergman     450 109.0/49.0
Susanne Fridell - Eva Malm Mia Brunnberg - Gunnel Levander     450 109.0/49.0
Ulla Zacharski - Kurt Juul Birgitta Munck - Agneta Söderlund     450 109.0/49.0
Gun Johansson - Eva Hellström Sylvia Dennergren - Gunnel Björkman 4 N= E 420 59.0/99.0
Kristin Hylén - Britt Bergqvist Inga-Lill Franzén - Bengt Bengtsson 4 N= E 420 59.0/99.0
Stig Jonsson - Anders Gustafzon Mary-Ann Engström - Christina Bertilson     420 59.0/99.0
Ann Nordin - Kent Andersson Marita Erikson - Agneta Mikaelsson     420 59.0/99.0
Agneta Guldberg - Annette Dahlbeck Clary Sundblad - Monica Persson     420 59.0/99.0
Ewa Eriksson - Anders Hellström Karin Berinder - Jan Hennig     420 59.0/99.0
Miche Grünberger - Martin Blecher Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner     400 51.0/107.0
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Stefan Löwenthal - Bengt Lauthers     400 51.0/107.0
Rikard Andersson - Fredrik Smitt Lars Pettersson - Lisbeth Pettersson     230 48.0/110.0
Anna Boode Cernerud - Magnus Cernerud Sten Amberntsson - Mats Forsmark 3 N+2 Kn 200 34.0/124.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Maria Sellén - Margareta Tunheden 3 N+2 E 200 34.0/124.0
Per Söderberg - Tomoko Hansen Anders Eriksson - Margareta Eriksson 3 N+2 E 200 34.0/124.0
Antonella Pirrone - Björn Eklind Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3 N+2 E 200 34.0/124.0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin Birgit Dyrebrant - Cecilia Lindberg 2 N+3 E 200 34.0/124.0
Gert Sass - Lars Kring Thomas Falk - Ann-Christine Brask 2 N+3 9 200 34.0/124.0
Roger Boström - Olle Fahlén Björn Nyman - Björn Ramqvist 3 N+2 E 200 34.0/124.0
Eivor Köhlberg - Mikael Verständig Christina Stensdotter - Tomas Grut 3 N+2 E 200 34.0/124.0
Maria Nyberg - Marie Moschna Tommy Eneqvist - Yvonne Flodqvist     200 34.0/124.0
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Mikael Lagerkranser Mats Tenland - Sverker Elmarsson     200 34.0/124.0
Staffan Troell - Ninni Troell Meit Nordling - Marise Germond     200 34.0/124.0
Ingrid Johansson - Sverker Wåhlin Olle Friman - Dan Martinson     200 34.0/124.0
Gunnar Holmberg - Veronica Kalchgruber-Holmberg Johan Karlsson - Jonas Hägg     200 34.0/124.0
Ingemar Söderstedt - Bo Haglund Mats Evaldsson - Mats Törnqvist 3 N+1 9 170 18.0/140.0
Johan Wedin - Nilla Sundberg Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 2 N+2 E 170 18.0/140.0
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Karl-Erik Westling - Kerstin Westberg 2 N+2 9 170 18.0/140.0
Agneta Kraft - Gunnar Kraft Ulf Silhammar - Irene Silhammar 4 S= 6 130 12.0/146.0
Alice Borin - Lars-Göran Eldhagen Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 3 S+1 6 130 12.0/146.0
Björn Runnqvist - Tora I Phillips Bengt Eklind - Axel Regnell     130 12.0/146.0
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Marianne Primér - elisabeth nordling     50 8.0/150.0
Thomas Ekbom - Erling Ribbing Olof Strinning - Ulla Widlund 4 S-1 6 -50 4.0/154.0
Hannu Oikarainen - Christer Lingnerius Rolf Karlsson - Birthe Karlsson 4 N-1 E -50 4.0/154.0
Folke Ljungström - Jan Christiernin Inga Alvin - Ulla-Britt Olsson 4 S-1 6 -50 4.0/154.0
Henriette Hedin - Eva Bremberg Lars-Gunnar Jönsson - Karl-Ragnar Sassner     -100 0.0/158.0