Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
D5
32
kn842
Dkn875
K6
E107
E10963
962
kn743
84
KD5
EK104
E10982
KDkn965
7
3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 4D Ö-3 3 800 48.0/0.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 3D S= K 530 46.0/2.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 5 V-3 3 300 42.0/6.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 4 Ö-3 K 300 42.0/6.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 3NT Ö-3 K 300 42.0/6.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 2 Ö-2 7 200 36.0/12.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 2 Ö-2 K 200 36.0/12.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 3NT Ö-2 K 200 36.0/12.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 2 S+1 E 140 32.0/16.0
Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson 2 S= E 110 30.0/18.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 V-1 3 100 26.0/22.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 4 V-1 3 100 26.0/22.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 V-1 3 100 26.0/22.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Christina Naess - Per Naess 3 S-1 10 -50 22.0/26.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3 S-2 E -100 17.0/31.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 S-2 6 -100 17.0/31.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 3 S-2 9 -100 17.0/31.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 S-2 9 -100 17.0/31.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 V= 3 -130 9.0/39.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 2 V+2 2 -130 9.0/39.0
Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 Ö+1 2 -130 9.0/39.0
Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson 3 V+1 2 -130 9.0/39.0
Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 4 S-3 2 -150 3.0/45.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3 S-3 E -150 3.0/45.0
Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 4D S-2 2 -300 0.0/48.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant     - 30.2/-