Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Syd giv
alla i zon
E8765
D52
74
432
kn1093
987
Kkn102
86
2
kn63
ED93
ED1095
KD4
EK104
865
Kkn7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 3 Ö-3 E 300 48.0/0.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 2 Ö-2 E 200 45.0/3.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 2 S+3 Kn 200 45.0/3.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2NT S+2 6 180 42.0/6.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2 S+2 9 170 40.0/8.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Christina Naess - Per Naess 1NT S+2 Kn 150 38.0/10.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 2 N+1 E 140 31.0/17.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 2 S+1 Kn 140 31.0/17.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3 N= E 140 31.0/17.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 N= 3 140 31.0/17.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 2 N+1 E 140 31.0/17.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 2 S+1 9 140 31.0/17.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1NT S+1 Kn 120 21.0/27.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 1NT S+1 9 120 21.0/27.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 1NT S+1 Kn 120 21.0/27.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 1NT S+1 Kn 120 21.0/27.0
Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson 2 S= 2 110 13.0/35.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 2 S= 8 110 13.0/35.0
Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 2 S= 8 110 13.0/35.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 2 S= 8 110 13.0/35.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 3 Ö-1 E 100 8.0/40.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 1NT S= Kn 90 5.0/43.0
Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 1NT S= 9 90 5.0/43.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3NT S-1 8 -100 1.0/47.0
Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson 3NT S-1 Kn -100 1.0/47.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant     - 30.2/-