Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E
kn84
Dkn762
Dkn92
kn10875
ED97
K
E108
KD64
K632
84
K63
932
105
E10953
754

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 4 V-1 D 50 48.0/0.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 3 V= E -140 46.0/2.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 3 V+1 4 -170 43.0/5.0
Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 3 V+1 D -170 43.0/5.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 3 Ö+2 E -200 37.0/11.0
Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 2 Ö+3 E -200 37.0/11.0
Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 2 V+3 D -200 37.0/11.0
Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 3 Ö+2 E -200 37.0/11.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 4 Ö= 10 -420 26.0/22.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 4 Ö= 10 -420 26.0/22.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 4 V= D -420 26.0/22.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 4 V= D -420 26.0/22.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 4 Ö= 10 -420 26.0/22.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 4 V= D -420 26.0/22.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 4 V= D -420 26.0/22.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 V+1 D -450 10.0/38.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 4 Ö+1 E -450 10.0/38.0
Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 Ö+1 E -450 10.0/38.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4 V+1 2 -450 10.0/38.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 V+1 D -450 10.0/38.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 V+1 D -450 10.0/38.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 V+1 D -450 10.0/38.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 4 V+1 D -450 10.0/38.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Christina Naess - Per Naess 4 V+1 D -450 10.0/38.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V+2 D -480 0.0/48.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz     - -/28.0