Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
1095
E942
D108
Ekn9
K843
K87
K4
6542
EDkn76
D1063
E76
8
2
kn5
kn9532
KD1073

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 Ö+1 K -140 48.0/0.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 2 Ö+2 5 -170 36.0/12.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2 Ö+2 10 -170 36.0/12.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 36.0/12.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 Ö+2 K -170 36.0/12.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 3 Ö+1 K -170 36.0/12.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 3 Ö+1 K -170 36.0/12.0
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 2 Ö+2 K -170 36.0/12.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 2 Ö+2 K -170 36.0/12.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 2 Ö+2 3 -170 36.0/12.0
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 2 Ö+2 3 -170 36.0/12.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz 2 Ö+2 K -170 36.0/12.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 2 Ö+3 K -200 17.0/31.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 2 Ö+3 Kn -200 17.0/31.0
Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner 2 Ö+3 Kn -200 17.0/31.0
Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 2 Ö+3 10 -200 17.0/31.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 2 Ö+3 2 -200 17.0/31.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén 2 Ö+3 K -200 17.0/31.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Christina Naess - Per Naess 2 Ö+3 Kn -200 17.0/31.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2 Ö+3 D -200 17.0/31.0
Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 5 S-5 K -250 8.0/40.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 4 Ö= Kn -620 6.0/42.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 2.0/46.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 Ö+1 K -650 2.0/46.0
Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 4 Ö+1 K -650 2.0/46.0
Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder     - 25.1/-