Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D1075
E108
10984
kn10
kn63
9764
EDkn
E72
K842
KDkn3
75
D53
E9
52
K632
K9864

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner 4 Ö-2 E 100 45.0/3.0
Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén 4 V-2 Kn 100 45.0/3.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 Ö-2 E 100 45.0/3.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 V-2 Kn 100 45.0/3.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 4 V-1 10 50 36.0/12.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 3 Ö-1 2 50 36.0/12.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 3 V-1 Kn 50 36.0/12.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 4 Ö-1 E 50 36.0/12.0
Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 36.0/12.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Pass   26.0/22.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss Pass   26.0/22.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Pass   26.0/22.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl Pass   26.0/22.0
Christina Naess - Per Naess Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder Pass   26.0/22.0
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 1NT S-1 9 -50 20.0/28.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 2 N-2 K -100 18.0/30.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 Ö= E -110 15.0/33.0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 1 Ö+1 E -110 15.0/33.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 1NT V+1 7 -120 11.0/37.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2NT Ö= 2 -120 11.0/37.0
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson 3 Ö= E -140 8.0/40.0
Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 2NT V+1 7 -150 6.0/42.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 3NT V= 5 -400 4.0/44.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 4 Ö= E -420 1.0/47.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 Ö= 4 -420 1.0/47.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård     - 20.8/-