Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Syd giv
alla i zon
852
Dkn872

Dkn1092
EKD6
K109
kn974
85
7
E54
EK1086
E764
kn10943
63
D532
K3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson 6 Ö-3 6 300 48.0/0.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 5 Ö-1 6 100 43.0/5.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 6 V-1 D 100 43.0/5.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 5 Ö-1 2 100 43.0/5.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3NT Ö-1 6 100 43.0/5.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 4 Ö= 3 -130 37.0/11.0
Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 37.0/11.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 3 V+2 D -150 34.0/14.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 5 Ö= 6 -600 30.0/18.0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 5 V= D -600 30.0/18.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 5 Ö= 6 -600 30.0/18.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 14.0/34.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 14.0/34.0
Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 14.0/34.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 3NT V+1 D -630 14.0/34.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 3NT Ö+1 9 -630 14.0/34.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 14.0/34.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 3NT Ö+1 9 -630 14.0/34.0
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 3NT Ö+1 9 -630 14.0/34.0
Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 14.0/34.0
Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 14.0/34.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 14.0/34.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 14.0/34.0
Christina Naess - Per Naess Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 14.0/34.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 3NT Ö+2 Kn -660 0.0/48.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård     - 20.8/-