Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Väst giv
alla i zon
D10843
64
EKkn8
98
kn6
D92
764
EK1043
EK92
Ekn853
D
D72
75
K107
109532
kn65

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 4 Ö-2 10 200 48.0/0.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 4 Ö-1 5 100 46.0/2.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson 3 V+1 E -130 44.0/4.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 3 V+2 E -150 41.0/7.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 3 V+2 E -150 41.0/7.0
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster 3 Ö+1 7 -170 38.0/10.0
Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 2 Ö+3 5 -200 35.0/13.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Christina Naess - Per Naess 3 Ö+2 10 -200 35.0/13.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3 Ö+3 7 -230 32.0/16.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 Ö= 7 -620 24.0/24.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 4 Ö= 10 -620 24.0/24.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 4 Ö= Kn -620 24.0/24.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 4 Ö= 7 -620 24.0/24.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson 4 Ö= 10 -620 24.0/24.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 4 Ö= 2 -620 24.0/24.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 4 Ö= 5 -620 24.0/24.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö+1 7 -650 12.0/36.0
Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson 4 Ö+1 10 -650 12.0/36.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4 Ö+1 10 -650 12.0/36.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 Ö+1 7 -650 12.0/36.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 4 Ö+1 7 -650 12.0/36.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 Ö+2 7 -680 3.0/45.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 4 Ö+2 7 -680 3.0/45.0
Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 4 V+2 7 -680 3.0/45.0
Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 4 Ö+2 5 -680 3.0/45.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta     - -/27.7