Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EK7542
983
64
Kkn
109863
E65
D
D952

Kkn7
1097532
10864
Dkn
D1042
EKkn8
E73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT S+2 3 660 47.0/1.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 3NT S+2 5 660 47.0/1.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 4 S+1 D 650 44.0/4.0
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 3NT S+1 10 630 41.0/7.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 3NT S+1 5 630 41.0/7.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 4 N= 7 620 34.0/14.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 N= 10 620 34.0/14.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 4 S= D 620 34.0/14.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 N= 10 620 34.0/14.0
Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz 4 N= 7 620 34.0/14.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 3NT S= D 600 25.0/23.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 3NT S= 3 600 25.0/23.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 3NT S= 10 600 25.0/23.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3NT S= 10 600 25.0/23.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1NT Ö-1 2 50 20.0/28.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 S-1 D -100 10.0/38.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3NT S-1 10 -100 10.0/38.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 S-1 D -100 10.0/38.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 3NT S-1 10 -100 10.0/38.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 4 N-1 5 -100 10.0/38.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 4 N-1 10 -100 10.0/38.0
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid 4 N-1 10 -100 10.0/38.0
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson 4 S-1 D -100 10.0/38.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Christina Naess - Per Naess 4 N-1 2 -100 10.0/38.0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 6D N-1 2 -200 0.0/48.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland     - -/18.1