Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
EKD2
E92
986
E109
1087
D6
D5
kn87652
kn54
Kkn53
kn10742
4
963
10874
EK3
KD3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson 3NT N+2 3 460 47.0/1.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT S+2 8 460 47.0/1.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT N+1 2 430 27.0/21.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 3NT N+1 2 430 27.0/21.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3NT N+1 7 430 27.0/21.0
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT N+1 Kn 430 27.0/21.0
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 3NT N+1 Kn 430 27.0/21.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 3NT N+1 2 430 27.0/21.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom 3NT N+1 Kn 430 27.0/21.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 3NT N+1 Kn 430 27.0/21.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 3NT N+1 2 430 27.0/21.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 3NT N+1 4 430 27.0/21.0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson 3NT N+1 2 430 27.0/21.0
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid 3NT N+1 4 430 27.0/21.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien 3NT N+1 4 430 27.0/21.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 3NT N+1 2 430 27.0/21.0
Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3NT N+1 5 430 27.0/21.0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3NT N+1 Kn 430 27.0/21.0
Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz 3NT N+1 2 430 27.0/21.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Christina Naess - Per Naess 3NT N+1 2 430 27.0/21.0
Marianne Norén - Sven Norén Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl 4 S= D 420 8.0/40.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 3NT N= Kn 400 4.0/44.0
Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N= Kn 400 4.0/44.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 3NT N= 2 400 4.0/44.0
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3NT N-2 2 -100 0.0/48.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland     - -/18.1