Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Syd giv
ingen i zon
kn54
kn872
EKkn65
kn
KD106
D543
2
9742
97
EK
10974
EK865
E832
1096
D83
D103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 1 S-1 2 -50 48.0/0.0
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz 1 V= E -80 46.0/2.0
Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 3 N-2 E -100 42.0/6.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3D N-1 E -100 42.0/6.0
Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2 N-2 E -100 42.0/6.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson 3 Ö= 2 -110 36.0/12.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 3 Ö= D -110 36.0/12.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 3 Ö= D -110 36.0/12.0
Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2NT Ö= 3 -120 32.0/16.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö 2 Ö+2 3 -130 18.0/30.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 3 Ö+1 D -130 18.0/30.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 3 Ö+1 D -130 18.0/30.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 3 Ö+1 D -130 18.0/30.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman 3 Ö+1 D -130 18.0/30.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 2 Ö+2 D -130 18.0/30.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz 3 Ö+1 3 -130 18.0/30.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 Ö= 3 -130 18.0/30.0
Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson 2 Ö+2 D -130 18.0/30.0
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Marianne Norén - Sven Norén 3 Ö+1 D -130 18.0/30.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 4 Ö= 3 -130 18.0/30.0
Christina Naess - Per Naess Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz 3 Ö+1 3 -130 18.0/30.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 3 Ö+1 D -130 18.0/30.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 2 V+1 Kn -140 4.0/44.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3 N-3 E -150 2.0/46.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 N-4 E -200 0.0/48.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg     - 20.1/-