Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2009-03-16

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.03.16

Öst giv
alla i zon
985
D853
kn10832
E
Dkn1042
Kkn9
75
K62
E63
E64
D94
D754
K7
1072
EK6
kn10983

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Siv Önefäldt - Birgit Lundvall 3 Ö-3 E 300 45.0/3.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Håkan Sacklén - Harry Hultefors 4 V-3 E 300 45.0/3.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 2 Ö-3 E 300 45.0/3.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4 V-3 E 300 45.0/3.0
Carin Stenberg - Inger Fransson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 V-2 E 200 39.0/9.0
Gunilla Lachmann - Monica Danielsson Marianne Norén - Sven Norén 3 V-2 E 200 39.0/9.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Suzanne Fleming - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3NT Ö-1 6 100 32.0/16.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Margareta Axner Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 2 V-1 E 100 32.0/16.0
Elof Fogbrand - Leif Åkerblom Per Jermsten - Björn Bergström 1NT Ö-1 Kn 100 32.0/16.0
Bengt Bengtsson - Bo Öster Arija Strömberg - Eva Huss 2 Ö-1 E 100 32.0/16.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Jan Weissenrieder - Gunvor Weissenrieder 2 V-1 E 100 32.0/16.0
Sven Ekstrand - Bo Andersson Tora I Phillips - Rita Sjöö Pass   19.0/29.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Pass   19.0/29.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Margaret Eriksson - Arne Kastman Pass   19.0/29.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Ulrika Bohman - Birgitta Lagercrantz Pass   19.0/29.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Anita Arkelid Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Pass   19.0/29.0
Isabel Grönwall - Ewa-Lisen Ricklén Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Pass   19.0/29.0
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Pass   19.0/29.0
Christina Naess - Per Naess Hans Näreskog - Torsten Ragnartz Pass   19.0/29.0
Lilly Sandberg - Ingrid Dahl Marianne Nilsson - Åke Andersson 2 Ö= E -90 10.0/38.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Britt-Louise Schmidt - Agneta Mikaelsson 3 Ö= D -110 5.0/43.0
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz 2 V= Kn -110 5.0/43.0
Rolf Norlin - Monica Grangien Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1 V+1 E -110 5.0/43.0
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 1 V+1 8 -110 5.0/43.0
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2NT Ö+2 8 -180 0.0/48.0
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg     - 20.1/-