Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagstävling 2009-02-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagstävling 2009-02-13

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.02.13

Nord giv
ingen i zon
6432
84
Kkn632
85
Kkn7
Dkn53
ED107
Kkn
9
E10762
54
E9732
ED1085
K9
98
D1064

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Christiernin - Jan Jeppsson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 Ö-1 E 50 36/0
Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 2 S-1 5 -50 34/2
Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 2NT V+2 6 -180 32/4
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Per Skoglund - Hubert Thorson 3D S-2 5 -300 30/6
May-Britt Danielsson - Rune Strand Karen Carlberg - Sture Carlberg 4 Ö= E -420 22/14
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Ulla Jender - Mona Kronekvist 4 Ö= E -420 22/14
Harry Hultefors - Monica Härdner Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 4 V= 2 -420 22/14
Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 4 Ö= 8 -420 22/14
Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-Mari Tiblin Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 4 Ö= 8 -420 22/14
Olle Billström - Evy Gustafsson Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 4 Ö= 6 -420 22/14
Sassa Sandberg - Mona Hellingh Gunvor Liedberg - Inga Skoog 4 Ö= 9 -420 22/14
Emmy van Otterdijk - Marie Barrymore Bengt Eklind - Monica Lindstedt 4 Ö+1 E -450 8/28
Ann-Christine Brask - Josef Jawitz Nils-Erik Strömberg - Lars Ekmark 4 Ö+1 6 -450 8/28
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Eivor Engdahl - Inga Fieber 4 Ö+1 E -450 8/28
Christer Svensson - Inga Noring Maud Diamant - Lena Silvén 4 V+1 2 -450 8/28
Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 4 V+1 2 -450 8/28
Gunilla Lindesvärd - Ann Wall Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin 4 V+1 6 -450 8/28
Lars Appelin - Inga Alvin Rune Björk - Inga Sandberg 4 V+1 2 -450 8/28
Inger Magnusson - Elizabeth Munck Åke Falkunge - Tomoko Hansen 4D S-3 D -500 0/36