Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagstävling 2009-02-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagstävling 2009-02-13

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.02.13

Öst giv
alla i zon
KD9
K5
108542
E106
E843
8743
D76
kn8
76
E109
EK93
D943
kn1052
Dkn62
kn
K752

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Gunilla Lindesvärd - Ann Wall 3 Ö-3 5 300 36/0
Harry Hultefors - Monica Härdner Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 2 V-2 K 200 31/5
Kjell Pettersson - Gunnar Lindstedt Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 Ö-2 Kn 200 31/5
Berit Hellström - Cecilia Ramel Christer Svensson - Inga Noring 2 V-2 9 200 31/5
Lars Appelin - Inga Alvin Anita Lundqvist - Inger Spängs 2 Ö-2 6 200 31/5
Ann-Christine Brask - Josef Jawitz Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 2 V-1 2 100 19/17
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 2NT Ö-1 Kn 100 19/17
Ulla Jender - Mona Kronekvist May-Britt Danielsson - Rune Strand 2NT V-1 5 100 19/17
Stig Karlsson - Lennart Levin Eivor Engdahl - Inga Fieber 1NT Ö-1 2 100 19/17
Inger Magnusson - Elizabeth Munck Lars-Ove Karlsson - Lars Thånell 2 V-1 4 100 19/17
Per Skoglund - Hubert Thorson Rune Björk - Inga Sandberg 1 V-1 K 100 19/17
Sassa Sandberg - Mona Hellingh Nils Ahlén - Kjell Eriksson 1NT V-1 2 100 19/17
Kerstin Helleberg - Ulla Lanner Olle Billström - Evy Gustafsson 1NT Ö-1 2 100 19/17
Jan Christiernin - Jan Jeppsson Åke Falkunge - Tomoko Hansen 1NT N= 5 90 10/26
Emmy van Otterdijk - Marie Barrymore Nils-Erik Strömberg - Lars Ekmark 1NT Ö= D -90 7/29
Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren Karen Carlberg - Sture Carlberg 1NT Ö= D -90 7/29
Maud Diamant - Lena Silvén Bengt Bengtsson - Anne-Mari Tiblin 2 S-1 Kn -100 4/32
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Bengt Eklind - Monica Lindstedt 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 1/35
Gunvor Liedberg - Inga Skoog Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 1/35