Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
Falu BK » Individuell partävling 2005-12-06 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Falu BK

Individuell partävling 2005-12-06

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Gerge Jan Björkengren 3NT N+1 430 10.0/-10.0
Sonja Nordström Inga-Lis Larsson 3NT N+1 430 10.0/-10.0
Jonathan White Peter Nohrén 4 S= 420 4.0/-4.0
Christina Svensson Vera Södergren 4 S= 420 4.0/-4.0
Rolf Westin Joyce Fahlstad 4 S= 420 4.0/-4.0
Birgitta Bodén Per-Olof Larsson 4 S= 420 4.0/-4.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson Bert Olsson 4 S-1 -50 -4.0/4.0
Tomas Lorenz Lars Ola Thuresson 4 S-1 -50 -4.0/4.0
Olle Burgaz Erdem Imre 4 S-1 -50 -4.0/4.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell Per Norman 4 S-1 -50 -4.0/4.0
Olle Eriksson Sven-Åke Georgsson 3NT S-2 -100 -10.0/10.0
Roger Alfredsson Svante Johansson 3NT S-2 -100 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Gerge Jan Björkengren 4 V-3 150 10.0/-10.0
Sonja Nordström Inga-Lis Larsson 4 V-3 150 10.0/-10.0
Rolf Westin Joyce Fahlstad 6NTD Ö-1 100 6.0/-6.0
Birgitta Bodén Per-Olof Larsson 6NTD Ö-1 100 6.0/-6.0
Olle Eriksson Sven-Åke Georgsson 2 Ö-1 50 0.0/0.0
Roger Alfredsson Svante Johansson 2 Ö-1 50 0.0/0.0
Olle Burgaz Erdem Imre 4 Ö-1 50 0.0/0.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell Per Norman 4 Ö-1 50 0.0/0.0
Jonathan White Peter Nohrén 2 Ö+1 -140 -6.0/6.0
Christina Svensson Vera Södergren 2 Ö+1 -140 -6.0/6.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson Bert Olsson 4 Ö= -420 -10.0/10.0
Tomas Lorenz Lars Ola Thuresson 4 Ö= -420 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Westin Roger Alfredsson 3NT S+1 430 10.0/-10.0
Bert Olsson Christina Svensson 3NT S+1 430 10.0/-10.0
Olle Eriksson Per-Olof Larsson 1NT Ö-3 300 6.0/-6.0
Erdem Imre Birgitta Bodén 1NT Ö-3 300 6.0/-6.0
Tomas Lorenz Svante Johansson 4 Ö-2 200 2.0/-2.0
Jan Björkengren Vera Södergren 4 Ö-2 200 2.0/-2.0
Åke Gerge Beate Haslum-Nilsson 3 S= 110 -2.0/2.0
Joyce Fahlstad Per Norman 3 S= 110 -2.0/2.0
Lars Ola Thuresson Jonathan White 3 Ö-1 100 -6.0/6.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell Sonja Nordström 3 Ö-1 100 -6.0/6.0
Peter Nohrén Inga-Lis Larsson 5D S-1 -100 -10.0/10.0
Olle Burgaz Sven-Åke Georgsson 5D S-1 -100 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Gerge Beate Haslum-Nilsson 2 N= 110 10.0/-10.0
Joyce Fahlstad Per Norman 2 N= 110 10.0/-10.0
Lars Ola Thuresson Jonathan White 4 N-1 -100 6.0/-6.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell Sonja Nordström 4 N-1 -100 6.0/-6.0
Peter Nohrén Inga-Lis Larsson 4 N-2 -200 -2.0/2.0
Olle Eriksson Per-Olof Larsson 3NT N-2 -200 -2.0/2.0
Erdem Imre Birgitta Bodén 3NT N-2 -200 -2.0/2.0
Olle Burgaz Sven-Åke Georgsson 4 N-2 -200 -2.0/2.0
Rolf Westin Roger Alfredsson 4 S-2 -200 -2.0/2.0
Bert Olsson Christina Svensson 4 S-2 -200 -2.0/2.0
Tomas Lorenz Svante Johansson 3NT N-3 -300 -10.0/10.0
Jan Björkengren Vera Södergren 3NT N-3 -300 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inga-Lis Larsson Vera Södergren 4 S= 620 8.0/-8.0
Åke Gerge Sonja Nordström 4 S= 620 8.0/-8.0
Roger Alfredsson Louise Olderin-Hazell 4 S= 620 8.0/-8.0
Rolf Westin Beate Haslum-Nilsson 4 S= 620 8.0/-8.0
Jonathan White Christina Svensson 4 S-1 -100 -4.0/4.0
Tomas Lorenz Olle Eriksson 4 S-1 -100 -4.0/4.0
Erdem Imre Per Norman 4 S-1 -100 -4.0/4.0
Lars Ola Thuresson Joyce Fahlstad 4 S-1 -100 -4.0/4.0
Birgitta Bodén Peter Nohrén 4 S-1 -100 -4.0/4.0
Bert Olsson Jan Björkengren 4 S-1 -100 -4.0/4.0
Per-Olof Larsson Olle Burgaz 4 S-1 -100 -4.0/4.0
Svante Johansson Sven-Åke Georgsson 4 S-1 -100 -4.0/4.0

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jonathan White Christina Svensson 3 S= 140 4.0/-4.0
Inga-Lis Larsson Vera Södergren 3 S= 140 4.0/-4.0
Tomas Lorenz Olle Eriksson 3 S= 140 4.0/-4.0
Erdem Imre Per Norman 2 S+1 140 4.0/-4.0
Rolf Westin Beate Haslum-Nilsson 3 S= 140 4.0/-4.0
Lars Ola Thuresson Joyce Fahlstad 2 N+1 140 4.0/-4.0
Per-Olof Larsson Olle Burgaz 2 N+1 140 4.0/-4.0
Svante Johansson Sven-Åke Georgsson 2 S+1 140 4.0/-4.0
Åke Gerge Sonja Nordström 2 S+2 130 -6.0/6.0
Roger Alfredsson Louise Olderin-Hazell 2 S+2 130 -6.0/6.0
Birgitta Bodén Peter Nohrén 2 S+1 110 -10.0/10.0
Bert Olsson Jan Björkengren 2 S+1 110 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Olderin-Hazell Inga-Lis Larsson 2NT N= 120 10.0/-10.0
Per-Olof Larsson Svante Johansson 2NT N= 120 10.0/-10.0
Vera Södergren Sven-Åke Georgsson 2 S= 110 6.0/-6.0
Lars Ola Thuresson Olle Eriksson 2 S= 110 6.0/-6.0
Tomas Lorenz Jan Björkengren 2NT V= -120 2.0/-2.0
Joyce Fahlstad Bert Olsson 2NT V= -120 2.0/-2.0
Roger Alfredsson Christina Svensson 4 Ö= -130 -4.0/4.0
Birgitta Bodén Jonathan White 2 V+2 -130 -4.0/4.0
Sonja Nordström Rolf Westin 2 V+2 -130 -4.0/4.0
Per Norman Beate Haslum-Nilsson 4 Ö= -130 -4.0/4.0
Peter Nohrén Olle Burgaz 1NT Ö+2 -150 -10.0/10.0
Erdem Imre Åke Gerge 1NT Ö+2 -150 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Roger Alfredsson Christina Svensson 3 Ö+2 -200 10.0/-10.0
Per Norman Beate Haslum-Nilsson 3 Ö+2 -200 10.0/-10.0
Birgitta Bodén Jonathan White 3NT V= -400 6.0/-6.0
Sonja Nordström Rolf Westin 3NT V= -400 6.0/-6.0
Vera Södergren Sven-Åke Georgsson 4 Ö= -420 2.0/-2.0
Lars Ola Thuresson Olle Eriksson 4 Ö= -420 2.0/-2.0
Peter Nohrén Olle Burgaz 3NT V+1 -430 -2.0/2.0
Erdem Imre Åke Gerge 3NT V+1 -430 -2.0/2.0
Tomas Lorenz Jan Björkengren 4 Ö+1 -450 -8.0/8.0
Joyce Fahlstad Bert Olsson 4 Ö+1 -450 -8.0/8.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell Inga-Lis Larsson 4 Ö+1 -450 -8.0/8.0
Per-Olof Larsson Svante Johansson 4 Ö+1 -450 -8.0/8.0

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jonathan White Per-Olof Larsson 4 Ö-1 100 10.0/-10.0
Erdem Imre Svante Johansson 4 Ö-1 100 10.0/-10.0
Inga-Lis Larsson Rolf Westin 3 V= -110 6.0/-6.0
Roger Alfredsson Tomas Lorenz 3 V= -110 6.0/-6.0
Sven-Åke Georgsson Beate Haslum-Nilsson 2 Ö+2 -130 0.0/0.0
Birgitta Bodén Åke Gerge 2 Ö+2 -130 0.0/0.0
Bert Olsson Vera Södergren 3 Ö+1 -130 0.0/0.0
Sonja Nordström Per Norman 3 Ö+1 -130 0.0/0.0
Joyce Fahlstad Olle Burgaz 4D S-3 -500 -6.0/6.0
Christina Svensson Olle Eriksson 4D S-3 -500 -6.0/6.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell Peter Nohrén 3NT V+1 -630 -10.0/10.0
Jan Björkengren Lars Ola Thuresson 3NT V+1 -630 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jonathan White Per-Olof Larsson 3 S= 140 10.0/-10.0
Erdem Imre Svante Johansson 3 S= 140 10.0/-10.0
Bert Olsson Vera Södergren 2 N-1 -100 6.0/-6.0
Sonja Nordström Per Norman 2 N-1 -100 6.0/-6.0
Joyce Fahlstad Olle Burgaz 3 Ö+1 -130 2.0/-2.0
Christina Svensson Olle Eriksson 3 Ö+1 -130 2.0/-2.0
Inga-Lis Larsson Rolf Westin 3 V= -140 -4.0/4.0
Roger Alfredsson Tomas Lorenz 3 V= -140 -4.0/4.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell Peter Nohrén 2 Ö+1 -140 -4.0/4.0
Jan Björkengren Lars Ola Thuresson 2 Ö+1 -140 -4.0/4.0
Sven-Åke Georgsson Beate Haslum-Nilsson 3 Ö+2 -150 -10.0/10.0
Birgitta Bodén Åke Gerge 3 Ö+2 -150 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jonathan White Rolf Westin 5 Ö-2 100 6.0/-6.0
Vera Södergren Lars Ola Thuresson 4 V-2 100 6.0/-6.0
Joyce Fahlstad Erdem Imre 4 V-2 100 6.0/-6.0
Olle Burgaz Åke Gerge 5 Ö-2 100 6.0/-6.0
Bert Olsson Inga-Lis Larsson 3NT Ö-2 100 6.0/-6.0
Svante Johansson Birgitta Bodén 3NT Ö-2 100 6.0/-6.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson Olle Eriksson 4 Ö-1 50 -2.0/2.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell Tomas Lorenz 4 Ö-1 50 -2.0/2.0
Peter Nohrén Sonja Nordström 4 V= -420 -6.0/6.0
Roger Alfredsson Per Norman 4 V= -420 -6.0/6.0
Per-Olof Larsson Sven-Åke Georgsson 5D N-3 -500 -10.0/10.0
Jan Björkengren Christina Svensson 5D N-3 -500 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jonathan White Rolf Westin 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Peter Nohrén Sonja Nordström 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Vera Södergren Lars Ola Thuresson 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson Olle Eriksson 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Roger Alfredsson Per Norman 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Joyce Fahlstad Erdem Imre 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Olle Burgaz Åke Gerge 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell Tomas Lorenz 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Bert Olsson Inga-Lis Larsson 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Svante Johansson Birgitta Bodén 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Per-Olof Larsson Sven-Åke Georgsson 5D V= -650 -10.0/10.0
Jan Björkengren Christina Svensson 5D V= -650 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Olof Larsson Vera Södergren 2 V-4 400 10.0/-10.0
Per Norman Louise Olderin-Hazell 2 V-4 400 10.0/-10.0
Jonathan White Roger Alfredsson 1NT S+1 120 4.0/-4.0
Sven-Åke Georgsson Birgitta Bodén 1NT S+1 120 4.0/-4.0
Olle Eriksson Åke Gerge 2NT S= 120 4.0/-4.0
Bert Olsson Erdem Imre 2NT S= 120 4.0/-4.0
Inga-Lis Larsson Jan Björkengren 2NT V-1 100 -4.0/4.0
Joyce Fahlstad Christina Svensson 2NT V-1 100 -4.0/4.0
Sonja Nordström Beate Haslum-Nilsson 2NT V-1 100 -4.0/4.0
Svante Johansson Olle Burgaz 2NT V-1 100 -4.0/4.0
Peter Nohrén Lars Ola Thuresson 1NT S-1 -100 -10.0/10.0
Rolf Westin Tomas Lorenz 1NT S-1 -100 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jonathan White Roger Alfredsson 3NT S+1 430 8.0/-8.0
Sven-Åke Georgsson Birgitta Bodén 3NT S+1 430 8.0/-8.0
Sonja Nordström Beate Haslum-Nilsson 3NT N+1 430 8.0/-8.0
Svante Johansson Olle Burgaz 3NT N+1 430 8.0/-8.0
Peter Nohrén Lars Ola Thuresson 4 N= 420 2.0/-2.0
Rolf Westin Tomas Lorenz 4 N= 420 2.0/-2.0
Olle Eriksson Åke Gerge 4 N= 130 -2.0/2.0
Bert Olsson Erdem Imre 4 N= 130 -2.0/2.0
Inga-Lis Larsson Jan Björkengren 5 S-1 -50 -8.0/8.0
Joyce Fahlstad Christina Svensson 5 S-1 -50 -8.0/8.0
Per-Olof Larsson Vera Södergren 3 N-1 -50 -8.0/8.0
Per Norman Louise Olderin-Hazell 3 N-1 -50 -8.0/8.0

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jonathan White Olle Burgaz 3NT V-2 100 9.6/-9.6
Vera Södergren Svante Johansson 3NT V-2 100 9.6/-9.6
Inga-Lis Larsson Birgitta Bodén 4 V-1 50 2.4/-2.4
Christina Svensson Bert Olsson 4 V-1 50 2.4/-2.4
Lars Ola Thuresson Erdem Imre 4 V-1 50 2.4/-2.4
Sonja Nordström Sven-Åke Georgsson 4 V-1 50 2.4/-2.4
Peter Nohrén Joyce Fahlstad 5 Ö= -400 -4.8/4.8
Beate Haslum-Nilsson Louise Olderin-Hazell 5 Ö= -400 -4.8/4.8
Åke Gerge Tomas Lorenz 4 V= -420 -9.6/9.6
Per-Olof Larsson Roger Alfredsson 4 V= -420 -9.6/9.6
Jan Björkengren Olle Eriksson   40% -2.2/-2.2
Per Norman Rolf Westin   40% -2.2/-2.2

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jonathan White Olle Burgaz 4 Ö+1 -650 2.4/-2.4
Peter Nohrén Joyce Fahlstad 4 Ö+1 -650 2.4/-2.4
Vera Södergren Svante Johansson 4 Ö+1 -650 2.4/-2.4
Beate Haslum-Nilsson Louise Olderin-Hazell 4 Ö+1 -650 2.4/-2.4
Åke Gerge Tomas Lorenz 4 Ö+1 -650 2.4/-2.4
Christina Svensson Bert Olsson 4 Ö+1 -650 2.4/-2.4
Per-Olof Larsson Roger Alfredsson 4 Ö+1 -650 2.4/-2.4
Sonja Nordström Sven-Åke Georgsson 4 Ö+1 -650 2.4/-2.4
Inga-Lis Larsson Birgitta Bodén 3NT V+3 -690 -9.6/9.6
Lars Ola Thuresson Erdem Imre 3NT V+3 -690 -9.6/9.6
Jan Björkengren Olle Eriksson   40% -2.2/-2.2
Per Norman Rolf Westin   40% -2.2/-2.2

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inga-Lis Larsson Jonathan White 2NT Ö-4 200 8.0/-8.0
Olle Eriksson Bert Olsson 2NT Ö-4 200 8.0/-8.0
Tomas Lorenz Erdem Imre 3 V-4 200 8.0/-8.0
Sonja Nordström Joyce Fahlstad 3 V-4 200 8.0/-8.0
Christina Svensson Lars Ola Thuresson 2NT S+1 150 2.0/-2.0
Svante Johansson Åke Gerge 2NT S+1 150 2.0/-2.0
Vera Södergren Louise Olderin-Hazell 2 S+1 140 -2.0/2.0
Birgitta Bodén Roger Alfredsson 2 S+1 140 -2.0/2.0
Peter Nohrén Rolf Westin 3NT S-2 -100 -6.0/6.0
Sven-Åke Georgsson Per Norman 3NT S-2 -100 -6.0/6.0
Olle Burgaz Per-Olof Larsson 2NT Ö+1 -150 -10.0/10.0
Jan Björkengren Beate Haslum-Nilsson 2NT Ö+1 -150 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inga-Lis Larsson Jonathan White 3NT Ö-2 100 10.0/-10.0
Olle Eriksson Bert Olsson 3NT Ö-2 100 10.0/-10.0
Olle Burgaz Per-Olof Larsson 2NT Ö= -120 6.0/-6.0
Jan Björkengren Beate Haslum-Nilsson 2NT Ö= -120 6.0/-6.0
Vera Södergren Louise Olderin-Hazell 2 Ö+1 -140 0.0/0.0
Tomas Lorenz Erdem Imre 1 Ö+2 -140 0.0/0.0
Birgitta Bodén Roger Alfredsson 2 Ö+1 -140 0.0/0.0
Sonja Nordström Joyce Fahlstad 1 Ö+2 -140 0.0/0.0
Peter Nohrén Rolf Westin 2NT Ö+3 -210 -6.0/6.0
Sven-Åke Georgsson Per Norman 2NT Ö+3 -210 -6.0/6.0
Christina Svensson Lars Ola Thuresson 4 Ö+1 -450 -10.0/10.0
Svante Johansson Åke Gerge 4 Ö+1 -450 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Åke Georgsson Bert Olsson 3NT N+1 430 8.0/-8.0
Erdem Imre Roger Alfredsson 3NT N+1 430 8.0/-8.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell Joyce Fahlstad 3NT N+1 430 8.0/-8.0
Jan Björkengren Jonathan White 3NT N+1 430 8.0/-8.0
Vera Södergren Peter Nohrén 3NT N= 400 0.0/0.0
Åke Gerge Per-Olof Larsson 3NT N= 400 0.0/0.0
Rolf Westin Sonja Nordström 3NT S= 400 0.0/0.0
Svante Johansson Olle Eriksson 3NT S= 400 0.0/0.0
Inga-Lis Larsson Lars Ola Thuresson 3 N+1 170 -6.0/6.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson Christina Svensson 3 N+1 170 -6.0/6.0
Olle Burgaz Birgitta Bodén 4 N-1 -50 -10.0/10.0
Per Norman Tomas Lorenz 4 N-1 -50 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inga-Lis Larsson Lars Ola Thuresson 3NT Ö-4 400 10.0/-10.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson Christina Svensson 3NT Ö-4 400 10.0/-10.0
Vera Södergren Peter Nohrén 3NT Ö-2 200 6.0/-6.0
Åke Gerge Per-Olof Larsson 3NT Ö-2 200 6.0/-6.0
Erdem Imre Roger Alfredsson 3 Ö= -110 2.0/-2.0
Jan Björkengren Jonathan White 3 Ö= -110 2.0/-2.0
Olle Burgaz Birgitta Bodén 4 Ö= -130 -4.0/4.0
Rolf Westin Sonja Nordström 3 Ö+1 -130 -4.0/4.0
Svante Johansson Olle Eriksson 3 Ö+1 -130 -4.0/4.0
Per Norman Tomas Lorenz 4 Ö= -130 -4.0/4.0
Sven-Åke Georgsson Bert Olsson 3 Ö+2 -150 -10.0/10.0
Louise Olderin-Hazell Joyce Fahlstad 3 Ö+2 -150 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Åke Georgsson Inga-Lis Larsson 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson Per-Olof Larsson 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Tomas Lorenz Sonja Nordström 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Roger Alfredsson Joyce Fahlstad 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Christina Svensson Erdem Imre 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Rolf Westin Louise Olderin-Hazell 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Lars Ola Thuresson Jan Björkengren 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Bert Olsson Jonathan White 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Svante Johansson Peter Nohrén 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Per Norman Åke Gerge 4 V+1 -450 2.0/-2.0
Vera Södergren Birgitta Bodén 3D N-2 -500 -10.0/10.0
Olle Eriksson Olle Burgaz 3D N-2 -500 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Beate Haslum-Nilsson Per-Olof Larsson 1NT N+2 150 10.0/-10.0
Bert Olsson Jonathan White 1NT N+2 150 10.0/-10.0
Christina Svensson Erdem Imre 1NT N+1 120 6.0/-6.0
Rolf Westin Louise Olderin-Hazell 1NT N+1 120 6.0/-6.0
Vera Södergren Birgitta Bodén 1NT N= 90 2.0/-2.0
Olle Eriksson Olle Burgaz 1NT N= 90 2.0/-2.0
Roger Alfredsson Joyce Fahlstad 1 S= 80 -2.0/2.0
Svante Johansson Peter Nohrén 1 S= 80 -2.0/2.0
Sven-Åke Georgsson Inga-Lis Larsson 3NT N-1 -50 -8.0/8.0
Tomas Lorenz Sonja Nordström 3NT N-1 -50 -8.0/8.0
Lars Ola Thuresson Jan Björkengren 3 N-1 -50 -8.0/8.0
Per Norman Åke Gerge 3 N-1 -50 -8.0/8.0

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Åke Georgsson Louise Olderin-Hazell 1NT N+1 120 8.0/-8.0
Åke Gerge Rolf Westin 1NT N+1 120 8.0/-8.0
Christina Svensson Tomas Lorenz 1NT N+1 120 8.0/-8.0
Birgitta Bodén Svante Johansson 1NT N+1 120 8.0/-8.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson Vera Södergren 2 N= 110 0.0/0.0
Erdem Imre Jan Björkengren 2 N= 110 0.0/0.0
Olle Burgaz Roger Alfredsson 2 N= 110 0.0/0.0
Lars Ola Thuresson Bert Olsson 2 N= 110 0.0/0.0
Joyce Fahlstad Jonathan White 2 N-1 -100 -6.0/6.0
Per Norman Inga-Lis Larsson 2 N-1 -100 -6.0/6.0
Olle Eriksson Sonja Nordström 3NT N-3 -300 -10.0/10.0
Per-Olof Larsson Peter Nohrén 3NT N-3 -300 -10.0/10.0

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Burgaz Roger Alfredsson 1NT S+1 120 10.0/-10.0
Lars Ola Thuresson Bert Olsson 1NT S+1 120 10.0/-10.0
Sven-Åke Georgsson Louise Olderin-Hazell 1NT S= 90 4.0/-4.0
Olle Eriksson Sonja Nordström 1NT S= 90 4.0/-4.0
Åke Gerge Rolf Westin 1NT S= 90 4.0/-4.0
Per-Olof Larsson Peter Nohrén 1NT S= 90 4.0/-4.0
Joyce Fahlstad Jonathan White 1NT S-1 -50 -2.0/2.0
Per Norman Inga-Lis Larsson 1NT S-1 -50 -2.0/2.0
Beate Haslum-Nilsson Vera Södergren 2 S-2 -100 -6.0/6.0
Erdem Imre Jan Björkengren 2 S-2 -100 -6.0/6.0
Christina Svensson Tomas Lorenz 3 S-3 -150 -10.0/10.0
Birgitta Bodén Svante Johansson 3 S-3 -150 -10.0/10.0