Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » Guldgruvan - Final I 2019-08-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Svenska Bridgeförbundet

Guldgruvan - Final I 2019-08-04

Bricka 6

Sveriges Bridgeförbund, Sverige 2019.08.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D765
kn52
K102
D73
E82
EK93
ED85
Kkn
Kkn103
6
764
E10942
94
D10874
kn93
865

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -1440
 NT
N12411
S12411
Ö121181212
V121191212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Schullström - Lena Schullström Gun Gyldén - Gärd Carlsson 1NT V+3 5 -180 26.0/0.0
Jussi Bärzén - Anders Wersén Håkan Florestedt - Martin Florestedt 3NT V= 6 -600 24.0/2.0
Agneta Shanwell - Christine Hargevik Hjördis Andersson - Birgitte Thellefsen 3NT V+2 6 -660 18.0/8.0
Monica Johanson - Renée Blixt Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin - Christina Melin 3NT V+2 6 -660 18.0/8.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Ingegerd Eriksson - Ann Fagerberg 3NT V+2 2 -660 18.0/8.0
Camilla Jensen - Knud Jensen Agneta Moberg - Katarina Landstedt 3NT V+2 5 -660 18.0/8.0
Karl-Erik Nilsson - Anneli Backman Lars Hansson - Sven Olof Jern 3NT V+2 6 -660 18.0/8.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Patrik Elofsson - Per Larsson 3NT V+3 7 -690 8.0/18.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Klara Asplund Andrzej Tracewski - Velina Blix 3NT V+3 6 -690 8.0/18.0
Christian Bergek - Anna Bergek Birgitta Kerstis - Jan Héléne 3NT V+3 10 -690 8.0/18.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Christina Torsslow Håkan Elensky - Berit Jonsson 3NT V+3 6 -690 8.0/18.0
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Anki Arvmyren Ulf Lindgren - Bengt Lauthers 3NT V+3 7 -690 8.0/18.0
Olafur Valgeirsson - Ragna Olafsdottir Dag Josefsson - Ann-Marie Josefsson 3NT V+4 10 -720 1.0/25.0
Emma Sundström - Estrid Gustavsson Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 3NT V+4 2 -720 1.0/25.0
Anders Hellström - Caroline Tesch     - 13.3/-