Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » Guldgruvan - Final I 2019-08-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Svenska Bridgeförbundet

Guldgruvan - Final I 2019-08-04

Bricka 25

Sveriges Bridgeförbund, Sverige 2019.08.04

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
753
K103
D964
K73
Kkn86
D64
EK108
Dkn
E4
E75
732
109642
D1092
kn982
kn5
E85

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N45555
S45555
Ö98777
V98788
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Anki Arvmyren Emma Sundström - Estrid Gustavsson 3NT V-1 9 100 26.0/0.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Olafur Valgeirsson - Ragna Olafsdottir 3 Ö= 8 -110 24.0/2.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Karl-Erik Nilsson - Anneli Backman 1NT V+2 4 -150 20.0/6.0
Lars Hansson - Sven Olof Jern Anders Hellström - Caroline Tesch 1NT V+2 4 -150 20.0/6.0
Ingegerd Eriksson - Ann Fagerberg Gun Gyldén - Gärd Carlsson 2NT V+1 3 -150 20.0/6.0
Ulf Lindgren - Bengt Lauthers Jussi Bärzén - Anders Wersén 1NT V+3 4 -180 11.0/15.0
Per Schullström - Lena Schullström Birgitta Kerstis - Jan Héléne 1NT V+3 4 -180 11.0/15.0
Patrik Elofsson - Per Larsson Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 1NT V+3 6 -180 11.0/15.0
Håkan Elensky - Berit Jonsson Monica Johanson - Renée Blixt 1NT V+3 6 -180 11.0/15.0
Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin - Christina Melin Andrzej Tracewski - Velina Blix 1NT V+3 4 -180 11.0/15.0
Agneta Shanwell - Christine Hargevik Christian Bergek - Anna Bergek 1NT V+3 6 -180 11.0/15.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Christina Torsslow Dag Josefsson - Ann-Marie Josefsson 1NT V+4 6 -210 4.0/22.0
Håkan Florestedt - Martin Florestedt Hjördis Andersson - Birgitte Thellefsen 3NT V+1 3 -630 1.0/25.0
Camilla Jensen - Knud Jensen Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Klara Asplund 3NT V+1 4 -630 1.0/25.0
Agneta Moberg - Katarina Landstedt     - 11.0/-