Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK S:t Erik » Söndagsbarro 2008-08-31 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Söndagsbarro 2008-08-31

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Nord giv
ingen i zon
87
Dkn8
KDkn986
D7
E106
106
E1043
E1084
kn942
E543
72
kn63
KD53
K972
5
K952

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 3NT S-1 8 -50 11/1
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta 3NT S-1 4 -50 11/1
Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen 3NT S-2 6 -100 6/6
Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin 3NT S-2 8 -100 6/6
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 3NT S-2 8 -100 6/6
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 3NT N-3 2 -150 1/11
Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 2NT N-3 4 -150 1/11

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K3
K1098532
E2
104
Dkn8742
D4
K3
Ekn5
105

D98654
K9832
E96
Ekn76
kn107
D76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta 4 N+1 10 650 12/0
Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 4NT S= D 630 10/2
Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen 4 N= 10 620 8/4
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 4D V-2 E 300 6/6
Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin 4 V-2 10 100 4/8
Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 5 S-1 4 -100 1/11
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 5 S-1 D -100 1/11

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
8
EK1076
D852
D84
963
D9
Ekn643
Ekn2
EKD42
543
K1097
6
kn1075
kn82

K109753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 5D V-2 E 500 12/0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 4 N= E 420 10/2
Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 5 Ö-1 2 100 6/6
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta 3 Ö-1 2 100 6/6
Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen 4 Ö-1 2 100 6/6
Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin 2 Ö= 2 -110 2/10
Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 0/12

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn83
Kkn
E762
ED102
EK1096
E964
93
kn6
2
D87
K854
97543
D754
10532
Dkn10
K8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 2 V-1 3 100 10/2
Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh 2 V-1 E 100 10/2
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 1 V-1 E 100 10/2
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 1NT S= 4 90 6/6
Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 2NT N-1 3 -100 4/8
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom 2 S-2 E -200 1/11
Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson 3NT S-2 E -200 1/11

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn2
EK6
E64
KD653
KD1043
kn3
10952
104
5
108754
KD873
98
E9876
D92
kn
Ekn72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 6 N= K 1370 12/0
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 3NT N+2 3 660 9/3
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom 3NT N+2 3 660 9/3
Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 3NT N+1 4 630 4/8
Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson 3NT N+1 K 630 4/8
Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh 3NT N+1 4 630 4/8
Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 4 N-1 5 -100 0/12

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EKkn
KD983
D62
94
D643
kn
kn9
KD10753
109875
6
EK83
E86
2
E107542
10754
kn2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson 4 S= 4 420 12/0
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 9/3
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 4 Ö-1 E 100 9/3
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom 4 S-2 K -100 5/7
Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 4 N-2 E -100 5/7
Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 3 Ö= E -140 1/11
Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh 2 Ö+1 E -140 1/11

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Syd giv
alla i zon
K109
kn
KD96
E7652
kn6543
EKD96
542
D82
1043
73
K10843
E7
8752
Ekn108
Dkn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom 3 S+1 E 130 12/0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen 3 N= 3 110 10/2
Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta 3NT N-1 2 -100 6/6
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin 3NT S-1 3 -100 6/6
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 4 N-1 3 -100 6/6
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 5 N-3 3 -300 2/10
Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 5D N-2 E -500 0/12

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn42
D2
763
D10943
8
K10643
E104
EKkn7
ED3
Ekn85
K52
865
K109765
97
Dkn98
2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 6 V-2 3 100 12/0
Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 6 V-1 4 50 8/4
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen 6 V-1 7 50 8/4
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 6NT Ö-1 D 50 8/4
Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom 4 V+1 2 -450 2/10
Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta 4 V+1 Kn -450 2/10
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin 5 V= 2 -450 2/10

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K43
K743
93
Kkn53
E
kn10
Kkn85
D109876
kn852
E62
10742
E2
D10976
D985
ED6
4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 4 Ö-2 4 200 12/0
Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom 2 S+2 K 170 10/2
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Pass   8/4
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 N-1 E -50 4/8
Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta 3 N-1 E -50 4/8
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin 3 S-1 5 -50 4/8
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 3D S-1 Kn -100 0/12

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Öst giv
alla i zon
97
E852
ED10965
E
kn5
103
Kkn874
K1073
D8632
Kkn976
3
42
EK104
D4
2
Dkn9865

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 3NT N= 3 600 11/1
Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 3NT N= 3 600 11/1
Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson 3 N= K 110 8/4
Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 3NT N-1 2 -100 4/8
Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 3 S-1 10 -100 4/8
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3NT N-1 6 -100 4/8
Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 4D N-2 3 -500 0/12

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E972
ED87
K864
4
K43
K105
D10
EDkn96
D10
kn963
E93
K1083
kn865
42
kn752
752

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 4 V-1 4 50 11/1
Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson 5 V-1 2 50 11/1
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2NT V= 2 -120 8/4
Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 3NT V= 2 -400 4/8
Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 3NT V= 4 -400 4/8
Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V= 7 -400 4/8
Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 3NT V+1 4 -430 0/12

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Väst giv
N-S i zon
3
D109
E10982
D862
9876
862
Kkn643
7
ED105
Kkn7
D
kn10543
Kkn42
E543
75
EK9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 3NT S+1 4 630 12/0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 1D V-2 10 300 10/2
Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 2NT S+1 3 150 8/4
Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 2 Ö-2 7 100 6/6
Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 2 S-1 7 -100 4/8
Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 3NT S-2 9 -200 1/11
Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson 2 S-2 7 -200 1/11

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Nord giv
alla i zon
ED108
5
E106
EKkn43
6532
kn872
KD
752
kn94
D104
kn972
1096
K7
EK963
8543
D8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 6 N= 10 1370 12/0
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen 3NT N+3 7 690 5/7
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh 3NT N+3 3 690 5/7
Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 3NT N+3 10 690 5/7
Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 3NT S+3 K 690 5/7
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom 3NT N+3 7 690 5/7
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta 3NT N+3 7 690 5/7

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn753
D3
Ekn3
Kkn6
KD1094
85
864
E93
8
Kkn97
KD52
D1082
62
E10642
1097
754

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh 1 N= K 80 11/1
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta 1 N= 5 80 11/1
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen 2NT N-1 8 -50 8/4
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 1NT Ö= 4 -90 6/6
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom 1 N-2 2 -100 4/8
Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 2 Ö= 10 -110 2/10
Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 3 S-3 8 -150 0/12

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Syd giv
N-S i zon
Kkn983
K94

EKkn86
74
Dkn105
EK92
943
E
8763
D108754
107
D10652
E2
kn63
D52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta 6 N= 10 1430 12/0
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen 4 N+2 6 680 6/6
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh 4 N+2 6 680 6/6
Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 4 S+2 E 680 6/6
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom 4 N+2 5 680 6/6
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 5 S+1 4 680 6/6
Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 5D Ö-2 E 300 0/12

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn9542
K3
762
K2
D
kn765
Ekn108
Dkn53
E876
D92
53
E986
103
E1084
KD94
1074

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh 2 S+1 D 140 12/0
Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Pass   10/2
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 2 N-1 5 -50 5/7
Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin 3 N-1 3 -50 5/7
Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 N-1 5 -50 5/7
Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 2 N-1 5 -50 5/7
Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 1NT S-3 D -150 0/12

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K98
K10642
D84
74
Ekn10
Dkn5
72
E9865
D53
E873
kn9
KDkn3
7642
9
EK10653
102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 3NT Ö-3 E 150 12/0
Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin 3NT V-2 4 100 8/4
Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 3NT Ö-2 5 100 8/4
Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 3NT Ö-2 6 100 8/4
Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 4 Ö-1 E 50 3/9
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh 4 Ö-1 K 50 3/9
Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 5 S-4 E -200 0/12

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KD109
9
E96
Dkn874
76
EDkn106
Dkn843
6
852
8742
52
K953
Ekn43
K53
K107
E102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh 5D Ö-4 E 800 12/0
Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin 4 S+2 6 680 10/2
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 4 S+1 6 650 6/6
Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 4 S+1 6 650 6/6
Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 4 S+1 6 650 6/6
Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 4 Ö-3 E 150 2/10
Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 S-1 6 -100 0/12

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K93
KD97
E93
E96
E754
kn65
kn1074
D7
D86
E1082
K2
K1052
kn102
43
D865
kn843

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta 1NT N+1 4 120 12/0
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom 3 Ö-1 2 100 10/2
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 1NT N= 2 90 8/4
Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson 1NT N-1 6 -50 4/8
Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 1NT N-1 2 -50 4/8
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin 1 N-1 K -50 4/8
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 1 N-3 6 -150 0/12

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Väst giv
alla i zon
8765
kn85
86
9742
10942
K4
Dkn104
K86
Dkn
E102
975
ED1053
EK3
D9763
EK32
kn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 2 Ö-2 5 200 12/0
Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta 2 N= E 110 9/3
Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson 2 S= 6 110 9/3
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin 2 Ö= E -90 6/6
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom 2 N-1 E -100 4/8
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 Ö= E -110 2/10
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 3D Ö= E -670 0/12

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E654
Dkn3
52
Kkn95
KDkn3
10842
E109
42
1072
EK96
KD86
106
98
75
kn743
ED873

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta 1NT N= 3 90 12/0
Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom 4 Ö-1 9 50 8/4
Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson 3 Ö-1 9 50 8/4
Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 4 Ö-1 4 50 8/4
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 4/8
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 V+1 5 -140 2/10
Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 3 Ö+1 E -170 0/12

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn
kn987643
K3
973
K1098
52
D108
KD65
7532
D10
Ekn42
kn102
ED64
EK
9765
E84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen 2 S+2 10 170 11/1
Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 2 N+2 7 170 11/1
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 3 S= K 140 6/6
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 3 S= K 140 6/6
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson 2 N+1 Kn 140 6/6
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh 4 N-2 Kn -100 1/11
Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 1 S-2 K -100 1/11

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Syd giv
alla i zon
1082
KD62
92
kn982
D76
943
1084
E1074
E543
107
Kkn65
653
Kkn9
Ekn85
ED73
KD

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 4 S= 6 620 9/3
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 4 S= 4 620 9/3
Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen 4 S= 10 620 9/3
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson 4 N= E 620 9/3
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh 3NT S= 4 600 4/8
Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 2NT S+1 4 150 2/10
Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 3 S-1 7 -100 0/12

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.31

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D53
KDkn4
73
KD43
K842
E62
1094
kn108
Ekn
1053
Dkn82
E976
10976
987
EK65
52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Yvonne Siewert - Elisabeth Andersson 1NT N= D 90 12/0
Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin Percy Holm - Lena Ahlström 1NT N-1 3 -50 6/6
Inger Karlsson - Anna Thylin Yvonne Flodqvist - Tor Simensen 1NT N-1 7 -50 6/6
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Janeric Löwenadler - Cecilia Versteegh 1NT N-1 D -50 6/6
Brita Matérn - Marianne Karta Christina Björklund - Lars Almberg 1 N-1 D -50 6/6
Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Christina Åkerblom Eric Arvidsson - Bengt Pettersson 1 N-1 D -50 6/6
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Åke Falkunge - Peter Flodqvist 1NT N-2 2 -100 0/12