Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Kvissleby BK » Partävling onsdag 2019-05-15 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling onsdag 2019-05-15

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 3NT V-1 E 50 14/0
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 3 Ö+2 D -150 11/3
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 3 Ö+2 D -150 11/3
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT V= E -400 6/8
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 5 Ö= D -400 6/8
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT V= 2 -400 6/8
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 5 Ö+1 10 -420 2/12
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 6 Ö= 9 -920 0/14

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 3 Ö-1 10 50 14/0
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 3 Ö= 5 -110 10/4
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 3 Ö= 10 -110 10/4
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 2 Ö+1 10 -110 10/4
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 2 Ö+2 5 -130 5/9
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 Ö= K -130 5/9
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 V+1 E -140 2/12
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 V+2 E -170 0/14

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4D S= 7 590 14/0
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V-2 Kn 200 12/2
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 3 S+1 3 170 10/4
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 3 S= 8 140 8/6
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V-1 9 100 6/8
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 V= 9 -110 4/10
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 Ö= E -140 2/12
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4D S-2 K -300 0/14

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 V-1 4 100 13/1
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 V-1 7 100 13/1
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V= 8 -620 5/9
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 4 V= E -620 5/9
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 V= 2 -620 5/9
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 4 V= 7 -620 5/9
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 V= 6 -620 5/9
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 V= E -620 5/9

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 S+1 Kn 650 14/0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 4 S= Kn 620 11/3
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 4 S= E 620 11/3
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 3D V-2 4 300 8/6
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 4 V-5 2 250 6/8
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 V-4 D 200 4/10
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 3 V-2 4 100 2/12
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 5 Ö-1 E 50 0/14

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 4 N= 3 420 14/0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 2 N+1 10 140 11/3
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 N= E 140 11/3
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 N= 9 110 7/7
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 N= E 110 7/7
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 3 N-1 3 -50 2/12
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 4 N-1 E -50 2/12
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 3 N-1 E -50 2/12

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 N+2 8 200 12/2
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 3 V-2 K 200 12/2
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 V-2 K 200 12/2
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 2 N+1 K 140 6/8
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 N= 8 140 6/8
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 2 N+1 K 140 6/8
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 2NT V-1 K 100 2/12
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 V= Kn -90 0/14

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4D V-3 3 500 14/0
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 V-2 3 100 12/2
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 4 V-1 3 50 10/4
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 5 N-3 Kn -150 8/6
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 4 V= 3 -420 3/11
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 V= 3 -420 3/11
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 4 V= 3 -420 3/11
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 V= 3 -420 3/11

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 4 N+1 D 450 14/0
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 4 N= 4 420 12/2
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 N+2 4 170 9/5
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 2 N+2 5 170 9/5
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 S+1 9 140 6/8
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 S+1 3 130 4/10
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 4 N-1 4 -50 2/12
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 3NT S-2 6 -100 0/14

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 4 S+1 D 150 13/1
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 3 S+2 9 150 13/1
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 3 S-1 9 -100 10/4
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 3 V= 7 -140 6/8
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 V= E -140 6/8
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V= 4 -140 6/8
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 5 N-2 E -200 2/12
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 5D N-2 E -500 0/14

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3D V-1 E 100 14/0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Pass   12/2
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 S-1 10 -50 9/5
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 2 S-1 10 -50 9/5
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 2 Ö= D -90 6/8
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 V= 7 -110 3/11
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 2 V= 10 -110 3/11
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT S-4 3 -200 0/14

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1 Ö+2 Kn -140 14/0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2NT Ö+1 3 -150 12/2
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 1NT V+4 2 -210 10/4
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 6/8
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT Ö= 3 -400 6/8
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3NT V= Kn -400 6/8
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 1/13
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 3NT V+1 2 -430 1/13

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 6 S= E 1430 13/1
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 6 S= E 1430 13/1
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 4 S+2 10 680 10/4
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 S+1 9 650 7/7
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 4 S+1 10 650 7/7
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 4NT N= D 630 4/10
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 6 S-1 7 -100 1/13
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 3 N-1 6 -100 1/13

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 4D Ö-2 2 300 14/0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V-2 Kn 100 12/2
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2 V-1 Kn 50 10/4
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 4 S-1 6 -50 7/7
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 4 S-1 4 -50 7/7
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 1 V= Kn -80 4/10
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 3NT S-3 5 -150 2/12
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3 Ö+1 D -170 0/14

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 3D Ö-2 E 300 14/0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 1NT S+2 10 150 12/2
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 3 S+1 E 130 10/4
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 3 S= 10 110 7/7
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 S= E 110 7/7
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 3 V-1 7 50 3/11
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 V-1 3 50 3/11
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 S-1 E -100 0/14

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 3NT N+2 5 460 14/0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 3NT S+1 E 430 12/2
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 3NT S= 6 400 10/4
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 3 S-2 9 -100 8/6
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 2 V= Kn -110 4/10
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 V= D -110 4/10
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2 V= 7 -110 4/10
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT S-3 6 -150 0/14

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 6 V-1 D 50 14/0
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 V+2 3 -130 11/3
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 3 V+1 4 -130 11/3
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 2 V+3 D -150 7/7
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 2 V+3 D -150 7/7
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 3NT Ö+3 3 -490 4/10
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V+4 4 -520 1/13
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT Ö+4 3 -520 1/13

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 5 Ö-2 K 100 14/0
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 3NT V-1 9 50 12/2
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 3 V= 2 -140 10/4
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT Ö= K -400 8/6
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 3NT V+2 9 -460 6/8
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V+2 2 -480 4/10
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V+3 4 -490 1/13
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT V+3 2 -490 1/13

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 S+1 E 450 9/5
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 4 S+1 E 450 9/5
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 4 S+1 E 450 9/5
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 4 S+1 E 450 9/5
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 4 S+1 9 450 9/5
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 S+1 E 450 9/5
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 S= E 420 2/12
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 S+1 9 170 0/14

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 1NT V-2 4 200 14/0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 2 N= E 110 12/2
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 1 Ö= 10 -80 10/4
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 1NT V= 4 -90 8/6
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 3 N-1 E -100 6/8
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1 Ö+1 2 -110 4/10
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 1NT V+3 Kn -180 2/12
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 S-2 10 -200 0/14

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 S= E 620 13/1
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 4 N= E 620 13/1
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 5 Ö-2 K 100 10/4
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 N-1 2 -100 6/8
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 5 S-1 D -100 6/8
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 S-1 E -100 6/8
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 5 S-2 5 -200 1/13
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 4 S-2 E -200 1/13

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 Ö+3 2 -230 14/0
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 4 Ö= 2 -620 12/2
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 4 Ö+2 9 -680 7/7
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 7/7
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 Ö+2 10 -680 7/7
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 4 V+2 D -680 7/7
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 6D N-6 E -1400 2/12
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 6 V+1 E -1460 0/14

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 7NT S= K 2220 14/0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 6NT S+1 K 1470 12/2
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 3NT N+4 8 720 10/4
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 3NT S+3 K 690 8/6
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 5 N+2 7 640 6/8
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT S+1 6 630 4/10
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 S+1 K 140 2/12
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 3 N+1 6 130 0/14

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 4 V-3 6 150 14/0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 3NT V-1 8 50 11/3
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT Ö-1 6 50 11/3
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 1 V= K -80 8/6
Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren 1NT V= K -90 6/8
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 1 Ö+1 8 -110 4/10
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 2NT V= K -120 2/12
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2NT V+3 6 -210 0/14

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 6 N= 10 920 14/0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT N+3 3 490 12/2
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 5 N+1 10 420 7/7
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 5 N+1 8 420 7/7
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 5 N+1 10 420 7/7
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 5 N+1 10 420 7/7
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 3 N+3 2 170 1/13
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 N+3 9 170 1/13

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 Ö-2 Kn 200 13/1
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 6NT Ö-2 D 200 13/1
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 2NT Ö-1 3 100 9/5
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 Ö-1 D 100 9/5
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 3 V+2 8 -200 6/8
Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT Ö= 3 -600 4/10
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 4 V= 8 -620 1/13
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 V= E -620 1/13

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 4 N= 3 420 14/0
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V-4 E 200 12/2
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 2 S+2 10 170 10/4
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 2 S+1 9 140 8/6
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT N-1 7 -50 5/9
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 4 N-1 3 -50 5/9
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 3NT N-2 7 -100 2/12
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 4 N-3 7 -150 0/14

Bricka 28

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 5D V-5 D 1100 14/0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 3 S= 10 140 11/3
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 3 S= Kn 140 11/3
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 S= 2 110 8/6
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund 3 S-1 K -100 3/11
Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson 2 S-1 Kn -100 3/11
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper 3 S-1 6 -100 3/11
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson 3 S-1 7 -100 3/11

Bricka 29

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT N+1 6 120 14/0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 2 V-1 D 100 11/3
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 3 V-1 E 100 11/3
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 1 V= 2 -80 8/6
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 2 V= D -110 5/9
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 V= 4 -110 5/9
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3 V= 8 -140 1/13
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 Ö+1 D -140 1/13

Bricka 30

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Kerstin Hedehag - Tomas Holmin 3 V-1 K 50 13/1
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Lilly Arborelius - Curt Mähler 3 V-1 E 50 13/1
Evy Wåglöf - Kerstin Pettersson Birgitta Wimmercranz - Christer Svanström 2 V+1 E -140 9/5
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Lennart Berglund - Margareta Berglund 3 V= E -140 9/5
Ingemar Johansson - Kristin Lundgren Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 S-3 7 -150 6/8
Barbro Sjö - Gudrun Jansson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 V+2 8 -170 3/11
Inger Tapper - Gunnar Tapper Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 V+1 K -170 3/11
Erling Lidin - Bengt-Olof Söderlund Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4D Ö+1 E -690 0/14