Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Kvissleby BK » Partävling onsdag 2019-04-24 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling onsdag 2019-04-24

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT N= 10 400 6.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 4.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT Ö= 2 -400 2.0/4.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 0.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/3.4

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT N+2 4 660 4.0/2.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT N+2 E 660 4.0/2.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT N+2 4 660 4.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 5 S= 8 600 0.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/3.4

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3NT N+2 5 460 6.0/0.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT N+1 6 430 4.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT N= 5 400 2.0/4.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 S+2 2 150 0.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/3.4

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 N+2 D 170 6.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 N= E 110 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 1NT Ö-1 4 100 2.0/4.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 1 N= D 80 0.0/6.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/3.6

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 1NT V= 6 -90 6.0/0.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 4.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 N-2 K -200 1.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1D S-1 5 -200 1.0/5.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/3.6

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3 N+1 E 130 5.0/1.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 N+1 5 130 5.0/1.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 N-1 8 -50 2.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT S-2 2 -100 0.0/6.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén     - -/3.6

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4D V-2 E 500 6.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 V-1 D 100 3.0/3.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 V-1 6 100 3.0/3.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 V= E -110 0.0/6.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/3.3

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 6D Ö-2 E 300 6.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 Ö= E -420 4.0/2.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 Ö+2 E -480 2.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 6 V= 7 -980 0.0/6.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/3.3

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4D V-1 E 200 6.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 1NT S-2 2 -100 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 Ö= 8 -110 1.0/5.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 Ö= 9 -110 1.0/5.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling     - -/3.3

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 V+1 Kn -140 6.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2NT V+1 Kn -150 3.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 1NT V+2 3 -150 3.0/3.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 Ö+2 K -170 0.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/3.0

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 S+1 E 170 5.0/1.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 S+1 E 170 5.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT Ö-3 6 150 2.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4D S-2 E -300 0.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/3.0

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 N= K 140 5.0/1.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 N= 10 140 5.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 5D Ö-1 9 100 2.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4D N-2 K -500 0.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/3.0

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 V-2 2 200 6.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 N= 10 140 4.0/2.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3 Ö-1 K 100 2.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 N-1 Kn -100 0.0/6.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/3.2

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 5 N-1 D -50 6.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 2 V+2 2 -170 4.0/2.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 4 V= 2 -420 1.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 V= 2 -420 1.0/5.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/3.2

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 3NT N+2 4 660 6.0/0.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 5 S+1 9 620 4.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 Ö-2 E 100 2.0/4.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 5 N-1 Kn -100 0.0/6.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/3.2

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT N+1 2 150 6.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2 N+1 2 140 3.0/3.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 S+1 10 140 3.0/3.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 S-2 7 -100 0.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/1.9

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 6 N= D 980 6.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 S+1 2 450 3.0/3.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 S+1 9 450 3.0/3.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT S+1 2 430 0.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/1.9

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 6 S= 4 1430 4.0/2.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 6 S= 4 1430 4.0/2.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 6 S= 4 1430 4.0/2.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 4 N= K 620 0.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/1.9

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 3 N= 6 140 6.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 N= 5 110 3.0/3.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 N= 2 110 3.0/3.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 Ö-1 10 100 0.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/2.3

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 Ö-1 8 100 6.0/0.0
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 N-1 E -100 4.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 5D S-1 3 -200 2.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 Ö+1 E -650 0.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/2.3

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 6 S= 9 1430 6.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling 4 S+2 2 680 4.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 S+1 Kn 650 2.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 S-1 5 -100 0.0/6.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf     - -/2.3

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT S= 7 400 6.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2NT S+1 3 150 3.0/3.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 S+2 6 150 3.0/3.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 N-1 10 -50 0.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/2.7

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 N= D 620 6.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 5 V-1 K 100 4.0/2.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 S-1 D -100 1.0/5.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 5 N-1 Kn -100 1.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/2.7

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3D V-3 4 500 6.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 Ö-4 3 200 4.0/2.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 V-3 5 150 2.0/4.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 S-1 E -50 0.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/2.7

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT S+1 E 430 6.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 5 S= E 400 4.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 N+1 10 110 2.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3 S-1 4 -50 0.0/6.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/3.7

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 V-2 5 200 6.0/0.0
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 V-1 9 100 4.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 2NT N-1 8 -100 2.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 2 V= E -110 0.0/6.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/3.7

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Anders Sjögren - Lennart Norling Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT S+1 E 430 6.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT N= 3 400 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Bernt Pettersson - Sören Sörlén 3NT N-1 3 -50 1.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Pettersson - Evy Wåglöf 5 S-1 E -50 1.0/5.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/3.7