Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Kvissleby BK » Partävling fredag 2019-03-01 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling fredag 2019-03-01

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Thure Åström - Lena Åström 3 Ö= 9 -110 10.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 Ö+1 9 -140 8.0/2.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2 Ö+2 10 -170 6.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 Ö+2 D -200 4.0/6.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT V+1 E -430 2.0/8.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 4 Ö+1 9 -450 0.0/10.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/5.8

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 Ö-1 E 50 10.0/0.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Thure Åström - Lena Åström 3 V+1 D -130 7.0/3.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 V+1 4 -130 7.0/3.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 5 Ö= E -400 4.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 1.0/9.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT V+1 5 -430 1.0/9.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson     - -/5.8

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 2 S+1 E 140 9.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 2 S+1 6 140 9.0/1.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 S-1 6 -50 6.0/4.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT S-2 6 -100 3.0/7.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2NT S-2 6 -100 3.0/7.0
Thure Åström - Lena Åström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2NT S-3 2 -150 0.0/10.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/4.8

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thure Åström - Lena Åström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 N= E 620 9.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4 N= E 620 9.0/1.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 S+1 D 170 5.0/5.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 N+2 E 170 5.0/5.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 1NT Ö-1 9 100 1.0/9.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 V-1 10 100 1.0/9.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson     - -/4.8

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3NT V-3 D 150 9.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT V-3 5 150 9.0/1.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Thure Åström - Lena Åström 3 V-2 4 100 6.0/4.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 3.0/7.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 3.0/7.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 2 V+1 9 -140 0.0/10.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/5.7

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 5 S+1 E 420 8.0/2.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 5 S+1 E 420 8.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 5 S+1 E 420 8.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Thure Åström - Lena Åström 5 S= E 400 3.0/7.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 5 S= E 400 3.0/7.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 S+1 E 130 0.0/10.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf     - -/5.7

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2 S+2 E 170 10.0/0.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2 Ö-1 E 100 8.0/2.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 V= 10 -90 6.0/4.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3 V= 10 -110 4.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 V+1 10 -130 2.0/8.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 3 Ö= E -140 0.0/10.0
Thure Åström - Lena Åström     - -/4.0

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 1NT S+1 2 120 10.0/0.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 1NT S-1 4 -50 7.0/3.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 1NT S-1 4 -50 7.0/3.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 1NT S-2 4 -100 4.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 2 V+1 7 -110 2.0/8.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2 V+2 7 -130 0.0/10.0
Thure Åström - Lena Åström     - -/4.0

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson 6NT N= 5 990 10.0/0.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT N+2 5 460 7.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3NT N+2 2 460 7.0/3.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NT S+1 4 430 4.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Thure Åström - Lena Åström 5 S= 10 400 2.0/8.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3 S+1 10 130 0.0/10.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/4.7

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4D N+2 K 1190 10.0/0.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 5 N+2 E 640 8.0/2.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson 5 N+1 6 620 5.0/5.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 5 N+1 E 620 5.0/5.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Thure Åström - Lena Åström 5 N= E 600 2.0/8.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 Ö= 2 -620 0.0/10.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson     - -/4.7

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 Ö-2 E 100 10.0/0.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 V-1 Kn 50 8.0/2.0
Thure Åström - Lena Åström Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 N-1 D -50 4.0/6.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 N-1 7 -50 4.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson 3 N-1 D -50 4.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 S-2 2 -100 0.0/10.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/5.4

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 2NT S+1 9 150 10.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2D Ö-1 K 100 7.0/3.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2D Ö-1 9 100 7.0/3.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson 2NT S-1 10 -100 4.0/6.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 Ö= 4 -110 2.0/8.0
Thure Åström - Lena Åström Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 S-2 9 -200 0.0/10.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström     - -/5.4

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT N+2 7 660 9.0/1.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Thure Åström - Lena Åström 3NT N+2 5 660 9.0/1.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT N= K 600 6.0/4.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 N+1 K 140 4.0/6.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2NT N= K 120 2.0/8.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 N-3 K -300 0.0/10.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén     - -/6.2

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 V-3 Kn 150 10.0/0.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Thure Åström - Lena Åström 3 V-2 Kn 100 8.0/2.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 V-1 4 50 5.0/5.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 V-1 2 50 5.0/5.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 S-1 E -50 1.0/9.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 2 S-1 9 -50 1.0/9.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén     - -/6.2

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Thure Åström - Lena Åström 3NT S+3 K 690 10.0/0.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 5 N= E 600 7.0/3.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 5 S= 10 600 7.0/3.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 S+2 6 170 4.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3 S-2 4 -200 1.0/9.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson 3NT S-2 9 -200 1.0/9.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/5.4

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson 3NT S+2 7 460 10.0/0.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT S+1 5 430 7.0/3.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 3NT S+1 5 430 7.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3NT S= 5 400 4.0/6.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Thure Åström - Lena Åström 1NT S+4 Kn 210 2.0/8.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 2NT S+2 5 180 0.0/10.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/5.4

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 5 Ö-2 6 100 10.0/0.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4 Ö-1 4 50 8.0/2.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3 Ö= 6 -110 6.0/4.0
Thure Åström - Lena Åström Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3 Ö+1 D -130 4.0/6.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT V+1 D -430 1.0/9.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT V+1 8 -430 1.0/9.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson     - -/4.9

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 6NT Ö-2 2 100 10.0/0.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3NT V-1 10 50 8.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson 3 Ö+1 7 -170 6.0/4.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4 V= D -420 3.0/7.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 V= D -420 3.0/7.0
Thure Åström - Lena Åström Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 3NT V+1 5 -430 0.0/10.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson     - -/4.9

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thure Åström - Lena Åström Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson 3 V= E -110 10.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 V+1 E -150 7.0/3.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 V+2 8 -150 7.0/3.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 5 V= E -600 4.0/6.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 5D V= E -750 1.0/9.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 5D V= E -750 1.0/9.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/5.9

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 5 V+2 4 -640 10.0/0.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström 4 Ö+2 3 -680 8.0/2.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 3NT V+3 7 -690 6.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 3NT V+4 5 -720 3.0/7.0
Thure Åström - Lena Åström Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson 3NT Ö+4 8 -720 3.0/7.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 6NT Ö+1 6 -1470 0.0/10.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/5.9

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 4 N= D 620 10.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT S= 10 600 8.0/2.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 2 N+2 D 170 6.0/4.0
Thure Åström - Lena Åström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 3 N= 6 140 4.0/6.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT S-2 D -200 2.0/8.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 3NT S-3 E -300 0.0/10.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.7

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 Ö+2 5 -680 10.0/0.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 6 Ö= 2 -1430 6.0/4.0
Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 6 Ö= 9 -1430 6.0/4.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 6 Ö= 2 -1430 6.0/4.0
Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén 6 Ö+1 10 -1460 1.0/9.0
Thure Åström - Lena Åström Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 6 Ö+1 7 -1460 1.0/9.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren     - -/4.7

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 5 V-1 K 100 9.0/1.0
Thure Åström - Lena Åström Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 5 V-1 D 100 9.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 V+1 E -170 6.0/4.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 4 V= E -620 2.0/8.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 V= E -620 2.0/8.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson 4 Ö= E -620 2.0/8.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz     - -/3.1

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson 3NTD N= 7 550 10.0/0.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson 2 N+1 E 140 8.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg 2NT N= 6 120 6.0/4.0
Thure Åström - Lena Åström Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3 S-1 10 -50 4.0/6.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren 4 N-2 9 -100 1.0/9.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 N-2 E -100 1.0/9.0
Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz     - -/3.1

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 S= 3 420 8.0/2.0
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 4 N= E 420 8.0/2.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 N= 3 420 8.0/2.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Thure Åström - Lena Åström 3 V-3 2 300 4.0/6.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson 3 S+1 D 170 1.0/9.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 3 S+1 D 170 1.0/9.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg     - -/4.4

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kurt-Åke Tagesson - Sören Sörlén Kristin Lundgren - Birgitta Wimmercranz 5 Ö-1 E 100 10.0/0.0
Gudrun Jansson - Elisabeth Malmgren Thure Åström - Lena Åström 3 Ö+1 E -170 8.0/2.0
Erling Lidin - Olle Eriksson Erik Eriksson - Lasse Jansson 4 Ö= E -620 5.0/5.0
Åsa Wallner - Leif Jansson Kerstin Pettersson - Göran Eriksson 4 Ö= E -620 5.0/5.0
Margareta Bergström - Ove Bergström Axel Berglund - Evy Wåglöf 4 Ö+1 E -650 1.0/9.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 Ö+1 E -650 1.0/9.0
Gudrun Lundberg - Torgny Lundberg     - -/4.4