Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Malmö BK » Lilla serien 1 2019-02-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Malmö BK

Lilla serien 1 2019-02-04

Bricka 8

Malmö BK, Malmö, Skåne, Sverige 2019.02.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EK10973
KD4
K9
43
Dkn4
E8
ED632
EK5
85
10732
kn10754
106
62
kn965
8
Dkn9872

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D N-1 -100
 NT
N94786
S94886
Ö49554
V49557
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Bennet - Björn Fallenius Göran Grönvall - Jan Glücksman 3 N= 3 140 4/-4
Johan Andersson - Perry Sjöberg Hans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen Andersson 4D Ö-1 D 100 3/-3
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anna-Carin Persson Gun Bellander - Ulla Lundström 5 Ö-2 3 100 3/-3
Åke Kajrup - Torsten Persson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3NT V-2 7 100 3/-3
Mats Adolfsson - Anders Bruze Ulf Nilsson - Lars-Åke Larsmyr 2NT V-1 E 50 2/-2
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 2NT V-1 10 50 2/-2
Håkan Myrhagen - Mats Andersson Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 3 V-1 E 50 2/-2
Gabriella Jönsson - Annette Everum Kjell Åke Nilsson - Christina Leander 4 Ö-1 2 50 2/-2
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Thomas Andersson - Jan Becklén 2NT V-1 E 50 2/-2
Lars Durlow - Ronny Bengtzon Ann Berning - Yngve Jarl 3 Ö-1 E 50 2/-2
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Siv Jarlvik - Monica Molin 2NT V-1 E 50 2/-2
Susanne Levin - Gunilla Wallin Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2NT V-1 E 50 2/-2
Lars-Göran Niklasson - Mats Mattsson Dan Nilsson - Magnus Wegestål 2NT Ö-1 K 50 2/-2
Jan Eriksson - Tomas Lindqvist Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson 2NT V-1 E 50 2/-2
Håkan Andersson - Maggie Rask Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 3D N-1 Kn -100 -3/3
Anders Freij - Thomas Ehrstedt Jörgen Claesson - Ildiko Lang 3D N-1 10 -100 -3/3
Sven-Erik Lergin - Inger Ekberg Johnny Pettersson - Björn Edvardsson 4D N-2 10 -300 -7/7
Ingemar Mårtensson - Sune Andrén Yan Leger - Mats Berggren 5D N-3 10 -500 -11/11