Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Uppsalabridgen » IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 8 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Uppsalabridgen

IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 8

Bricka 13

Uppsalabridgen, Sverige 2018.11.17

Nord giv
alla i zon
KD
973
EK962
D102
E108743
K10
1083
83
62
64
754
EKkn765
kn95
EDkn852
Dkn
94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Östlund Mitchell - Robert Bäck Carl Engholm - Göran Sperber 4 S+1 E 650 342/-342
Tommy Gullberg - Anders Morath Lennart Kjellman - Erik Sjöstrand 4 S+1 E 650 342/-342
Mattias Weiler - Andreas Abragi Göran Rångevall - Anders Lövling 4 S+1 E 650 342/-342
Björn Dellenmark - Evert Samuelsson Robert Larsson - Mats Johansson 2 S+1 8 140 113/-113
Michael Lemborn - Tore Stormo Thomas Ivarsson - Joakim Nordlindh 3 S= 2 140 113/-113
Arne Ericson - Leif Björkman Börje Liljekvist - Harry Schüssler 3 S= 8 140 113/-113
Mikael Grönkvist - Teo Bodin Henrik Wegnelius - Peter Görnandt 2 S+1 8 140 113/-113
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund Sture Rundgren - Gabor Barath 3 S= 8 140 113/-113
Rolf Westman - Lars Olsson Gunnar Sjökvist - Håkan Johansson 4 S-1 8 -100 -49/49
Tommi Ramstedt - Erik Gulliksson Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan 4 N-1 E -100 -49/49
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén Jonas Petersson - Jan Selberg 4 N-1 E -100 -49/49
PG Eliasson - Gunnar Elmroth Johannes Matsson - Peter Swensson 4 N-1 K -100 -49/49
Fredrik Jarlvik - Tatyana Trendafilova Johan Säfsten - Per-Erik Malmström 4 N-1 E -100 -49/49
Elisabeth Stanley - Hernando Slottsdahl Mårten Gustawsson - Johnny Östberg 4 S-1 8 -100 -49/49
Markus Hedström - Torbjörn Olsson Urban Björklund - Per-Erik Jansson 4 N-1 K -100 -49/49
Anders Ljungblad - Peter Nuoristo Erik Fryklund - Johnny Blid 4 N-1 E -100 -49/49
Peter Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Christer Bjäring - Rune Pettersson 4 N-1 E -100 -49/49
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Per Larsson - Christian Carlsson 4 N-1 E -100 -49/49
Björn Alenfalk - Ulf Nohrén Suzanne Lemborn - Lars Kennethsson 4 S-1 E -100 -49/49
Kjell Staffas - Jan Matsson Frank Westman - Lars Ramquist 4 S-1 8 -100 -49/49
Niklas Warne - Krister Ahlesved Linus Dahlström - Sanna Clementsson 4 S-1 8 -100 -49/49
Hans Kvick - Christer Eriksson Lars Marjoniemi - Peter Forsberg 4 S-1 9 -100 -49/49
Linda Sandberg - Klara Asplund Peter Backlund - Madeleine Swanström 4 S-1 8 -100 -49/49
Kristin Nedlich - Emanuel Unge K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 4 N-1 K -100 -49/49
Stefan Jönsson - Patrik Johansson Lars Jansson - Tobias Bende 4 N-2 E -200 -124/124
Daniel Eriksson - Hans-Ove Sandin Simon Hult - Tommy Bergdahl 4 N-2 E -200 -124/124
Gullvi Högberg - Sören Lennartsson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack Efraimsson 4 N-2 E -200 -124/124
Göran Westin - Mikael Björin Alexander Sandin - Thomas Karlsson 4 N-2 8 -200 -124/124
Dan Granberg - Marcus Hjelte Björn Thalén - Björn Sörling 4 S-2 8 -200 -124/124
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Pontus Karlsson - Peggy Nyholm 4 S-3 8 -300 -187/187

Bricka 14

Uppsalabridgen, Sverige 2018.11.17

Öst giv
ingen i zon
107
1095
EKD52
765
986543
63
8
ED109
2
EK87
kn43
Kkn432
EKDkn
Dkn42
10976
8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommi Ramstedt - Erik Gulliksson Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan 3D V-3 E 500 281/-281
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén Jonas Petersson - Jan Selberg 4D Ö-2 E 300 171/-171
Björn Alenfalk - Ulf Nohrén Suzanne Lemborn - Lars Kennethsson 3 V-4 E 200 101/-101
Kristin Nedlich - Emanuel Unge K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 4 N+1 K 150 65/-65
Björn Dellenmark - Evert Samuelsson Robert Larsson - Mats Johansson 3 N+1 2 130 48/-48
Michael Lemborn - Tore Stormo Thomas Ivarsson - Joakim Nordlindh 4 N= 2 130 48/-48
PG Eliasson - Gunnar Elmroth Johannes Matsson - Peter Swensson 3 N+1 4 130 48/-48
Fredrik Jarlvik - Tatyana Trendafilova Johan Säfsten - Per-Erik Malmström 3 N+1 2 130 48/-48
Per Östlund Mitchell - Robert Bäck Carl Engholm - Göran Sperber 2 N+2 3 130 48/-48
Tommy Gullberg - Anders Morath Lennart Kjellman - Erik Sjöstrand 3 N+1 2 130 48/-48
Anders Ljungblad - Peter Nuoristo Erik Fryklund - Johnny Blid 4 N= 6 130 48/-48
Peter Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Christer Bjäring - Rune Pettersson 3 N+1 2 130 48/-48
Niklas Warne - Krister Ahlesved Linus Dahlström - Sanna Clementsson 3 N+1 2 130 48/-48
Hans Kvick - Christer Eriksson Lars Marjoniemi - Peter Forsberg 3 N+1 K 130 48/-48
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Pontus Karlsson - Peggy Nyholm 3 N= E 110 26/-26
Stefan Jönsson - Patrik Johansson Lars Jansson - Tobias Bende 3 N= 2 110 26/-26
Markus Hedström - Torbjörn Olsson Urban Björklund - Per-Erik Jansson 3 N= K 110 26/-26
Arne Ericson - Leif Björkman Börje Liljekvist - Harry Schüssler 3 N= E 110 26/-26
Gullvi Högberg - Sören Lennartsson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack Efraimsson 5D Ö-1 E 100 24/-24
Rolf Westman - Lars Olsson Gunnar Sjökvist - Håkan Johansson 5 Ö-1 E 50 -13/13
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Per Larsson - Christian Carlsson 5 Ö-1 E 50 -13/13
Daniel Eriksson - Hans-Ove Sandin Simon Hult - Tommy Bergdahl 4 N-1 5 -50 -89/89
Göran Westin - Mikael Björin Alexander Sandin - Thomas Karlsson 4 N-1 E -50 -89/89
Kjell Staffas - Jan Matsson Frank Westman - Lars Ramquist 4 N-1 E -50 -89/89
Mattias Weiler - Andreas Abragi Göran Rångevall - Anders Lövling 3NT S-1 9 -50 -89/89
Elisabeth Stanley - Hernando Slottsdahl Mårten Gustawsson - Johnny Östberg 5D N-1 E -100 -125/125
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund Sture Rundgren - Gabor Barath 2 V= K -110 -130/130
Dan Granberg - Marcus Hjelte Björn Thalén - Björn Sörling 3 Ö+1 E -130 -139/139
Mikael Grönkvist - Teo Bodin Henrik Wegnelius - Peter Görnandt 3NT S-3 D -150 -157/157
Linda Sandberg - Klara Asplund Peter Backlund - Madeleine Swanström 5 Ö= E -400 -293/293

Bricka 15

Uppsalabridgen, Sverige 2018.11.17

Syd giv
N-S i zon
Ekn952
1074
D43
kn8
10743
K65
K92
K53
86
982
E8765
1096
KD
EDkn3
kn10
ED742

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Gullberg - Anders Morath Lennart Kjellman - Erik Sjöstrand 3NT S+3 5 690 206/-206
Niklas Warne - Krister Ahlesved Linus Dahlström - Sanna Clementsson 3NT S+2 4 660 187/-187
Stefan Jönsson - Patrik Johansson Lars Jansson - Tobias Bende 3NT S+1 2 630 163/-163
Per Östlund Mitchell - Robert Bäck Carl Engholm - Göran Sperber 3NT N+1 5 630 163/-163
Markus Hedström - Torbjörn Olsson Urban Björklund - Per-Erik Jansson 3NT N+1 8 630 163/-163
Peter Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Christer Bjäring - Rune Pettersson 3NT N+1 9 630 163/-163
Björn Alenfalk - Ulf Nohrén Suzanne Lemborn - Lars Kennethsson 3NT S+1 5 630 163/-163
Hans Kvick - Christer Eriksson Lars Marjoniemi - Peter Forsberg 3NT N+1 6 630 163/-163
Dan Granberg - Marcus Hjelte Björn Thalén - Björn Sörling 3NT S+1 4 630 163/-163
Rolf Westman - Lars Olsson Gunnar Sjökvist - Håkan Johansson 4 N= 6 620 163/-163
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén Jonas Petersson - Jan Selberg 4 N= 6 620 163/-163
PG Eliasson - Gunnar Elmroth Johannes Matsson - Peter Swensson 4 S= 3 620 163/-163
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund Sture Rundgren - Gabor Barath 4 N= E 620 163/-163
Göran Rångevall - Anders Lövling Mattias Weiler - Andreas Abragi 4 N= 9 620 163/-163
Kristin Nedlich - Emanuel Unge K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 4 N= 2 620 163/-163
Fredrik Jarlvik - Tatyana Trendafilova Johan Säfsten - Per-Erik Malmström 3NT S= 2 600 147/-147
Elisabeth Stanley - Hernando Slottsdahl Mårten Gustawsson - Johnny Östberg 3 N+1 4 170 -78/78
Göran Westin - Mikael Björin Alexander Sandin - Thomas Karlsson 3 N+1 5 170 -78/78
Linda Sandberg - Klara Asplund Peter Backlund - Madeleine Swanström 3 N+1 9 170 -78/78
Daniel Eriksson - Hans-Ove Sandin Simon Hult - Tommy Bergdahl 3NT N-1 5 -100 -206/206
Tommi Ramstedt - Erik Gulliksson Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan 3NT N-1 3 -100 -206/206
Gullvi Högberg - Sören Lennartsson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack Efraimsson 3NT N-1 3 -100 -206/206
Björn Dellenmark - Evert Samuelsson Robert Larsson - Mats Johansson 3NT N-1 5 -100 -206/206
Anders Ljungblad - Peter Nuoristo Erik Fryklund - Johnny Blid 3NT N-1 6 -100 -206/206
Arne Ericson - Leif Björkman Börje Liljekvist - Harry Schüssler 4 N-1 5 -100 -206/206
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Per Larsson - Christian Carlsson 3NT N-1 5 -100 -206/206
Kjell Staffas - Jan Matsson Frank Westman - Lars Ramquist 4 S-1 2 -100 -206/206
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Pontus Karlsson - Peggy Nyholm 3NT N-2 5 -200 -259/259
Michael Lemborn - Tore Stormo Thomas Ivarsson - Joakim Nordlindh 3NT N-2 5 -200 -259/259
Mikael Grönkvist - Teo Bodin Henrik Wegnelius - Peter Görnandt 3NT S-2 2 -200 -259/259

Bricka 16

Uppsalabridgen, Sverige 2018.11.17

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K76
kn96
K86
ED92
3
ED
E952
Kkn10853
kn985
K3
D10743
74
ED1042
1087542
kn
6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Michael Lemborn - Tore Stormo Thomas Ivarsson - Joakim Nordlindh 6D Ö-4 4 1100 359/-359
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Pontus Karlsson - Peggy Nyholm 5D Ö-3 4 800 254/-254
PG Eliasson - Gunnar Elmroth Johannes Matsson - Peter Swensson 5D Ö-3 6 800 254/-254
Hans Kvick - Christer Eriksson Lars Marjoniemi - Peter Forsberg 5D Ö-3 E 800 254/-254
Björn Dellenmark - Evert Samuelsson Robert Larsson - Mats Johansson 4D N= 6 590 150/-150
Göran Westin - Mikael Björin Alexander Sandin - Thomas Karlsson 5D Ö-2 6 500 91/-91
Björn Alenfalk - Ulf Nohrén Suzanne Lemborn - Lars Kennethsson 5D V-2 4 500 91/-91
Stefan Jönsson - Patrik Johansson Lars Jansson - Tobias Bende 4 S+1 Kn 450 58/-58
Tommi Ramstedt - Erik Gulliksson Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan 4 S+1 3 450 58/-58
Anders Ljungblad - Peter Nuoristo Erik Fryklund - Johnny Blid 4 S+1 3 450 58/-58
Kjell Staffas - Jan Matsson Frank Westman - Lars Ramquist 4 N+1 7 450 58/-58
Niklas Warne - Krister Ahlesved Linus Dahlström - Sanna Clementsson 4 S+1 3 450 58/-58
Per Östlund Mitchell - Robert Bäck Carl Engholm - Göran Sperber 4 S= E 420 38/-38
Arne Ericson - Leif Björkman Börje Liljekvist - Harry Schüssler 4 S= E 420 38/-38
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Per Larsson - Christian Carlsson 4 S= E 420 38/-38
Mikael Grönkvist - Teo Bodin Henrik Wegnelius - Peter Görnandt 4 S= 3 420 38/-38
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund Sture Rundgren - Gabor Barath 4 S= E 420 38/-38
Dan Granberg - Marcus Hjelte Björn Thalén - Björn Sörling 4 S= 5 420 38/-38
Linda Sandberg - Klara Asplund Peter Backlund - Madeleine Swanström 4 S= E 420 38/-38
Daniel Eriksson - Hans-Ove Sandin Simon Hult - Tommy Bergdahl 3 S+2 3 200 -107/107
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén Jonas Petersson - Jan Selberg 3 S+2 3 200 -107/107
Fredrik Jarlvik - Tatyana Trendafilova Johan Säfsten - Per-Erik Malmström 3 S+2 2 200 -107/107
Mattias Weiler - Andreas Abragi Göran Rångevall - Anders Lövling 2 S+2 3 170 -121/121
Kristin Nedlich - Emanuel Unge K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3 S+1 10 170 -121/121
Gullvi Högberg - Sören Lennartsson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack Efraimsson 4 V-1 3 100 -164/164
Tommy Gullberg - Anders Morath Lennart Kjellman - Erik Sjöstrand 4 S-1 5 -50 -242/242
Markus Hedström - Torbjörn Olsson Urban Björklund - Per-Erik Jansson 3NT N-1 4 -50 -242/242
Elisabeth Stanley - Hernando Slottsdahl Mårten Gustawsson - Johnny Östberg 2 V= 6 -90 -259/259
Peter Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Christer Bjäring - Rune Pettersson 3NTD S-1 D -100 -269/269
Rolf Westman - Lars Olsson Gunnar Sjökvist - Håkan Johansson 3 V= 6 -110 -270/270

Bricka 17

Uppsalabridgen, Sverige 2018.11.17

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn863
K2
K952
Ekn3
E1097
D8
8763
1085
D5
kn106543
kn
K942
K42
E97
ED104
D76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Westman - Lars Olsson Gunnar Sjökvist - Håkan Johansson 3NT S+1 9 430 198/-198
Fredrik Jarlvik - Tatyana Trendafilova Johan Säfsten - Per-Erik Malmström 3NT S+1 10 430 198/-198
Per Östlund Mitchell - Robert Bäck Carl Engholm - Göran Sperber 3NT S+1 9 430 198/-198
Göran Westin - Mikael Björin Alexander Sandin - Thomas Karlsson 3NT S+1 9 430 198/-198
Mikael Grönkvist - Teo Bodin Henrik Wegnelius - Peter Görnandt 3NT S+1 9 430 198/-198
Kjell Staffas - Jan Matsson Frank Westman - Lars Ramquist 3NT N+1 5 430 198/-198
Hans Kvick - Christer Eriksson Lars Marjoniemi - Peter Forsberg 3NT S+1 7 430 198/-198
Tommi Ramstedt - Erik Gulliksson Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan 3NT S= 9 400 186/-186
Björn Dellenmark - Evert Samuelsson Robert Larsson - Mats Johansson 3NT S= 9 400 186/-186
PG Eliasson - Gunnar Elmroth Johannes Matsson - Peter Swensson 3NT S= D 400 186/-186
Elisabeth Stanley - Hernando Slottsdahl Mårten Gustawsson - Johnny Östberg 3NT S= 9 400 186/-186
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund Sture Rundgren - Gabor Barath 3NT S= D 400 186/-186
Stefan Jönsson - Patrik Johansson Lars Jansson - Tobias Bende 3NT S-1 D -50 -92/92
Gullvi Högberg - Sören Lennartsson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack Efraimsson 3NT N-1 4 -50 -92/92
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén Jonas Petersson - Jan Selberg 3NT S-1 D -50 -92/92
Markus Hedström - Torbjörn Olsson Urban Björklund - Per-Erik Jansson 3NT N-1 5 -50 -92/92
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Per Larsson - Christian Carlsson 3NT S-1 5 -50 -92/92
Mattias Weiler - Andreas Abragi Göran Rångevall - Anders Lövling 3NT S-1 D -50 -92/92
Linda Sandberg - Klara Asplund Peter Backlund - Madeleine Swanström 3NT S-1 D -50 -92/92
Daniel Eriksson - Hans-Ove Sandin Simon Hult - Tommy Bergdahl 3NT S-2 8 -100 -137/137
Tommy Gullberg - Anders Morath Lennart Kjellman - Erik Sjöstrand 3NT S-2 D -100 -137/137
Anders Ljungblad - Peter Nuoristo Erik Fryklund - Johnny Blid 3NT N-2 5 -100 -137/137
Peter Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Christer Bjäring - Rune Pettersson 3NT S-2 D -100 -137/137
Arne Ericson - Leif Björkman Börje Liljekvist - Harry Schüssler 3NT N-2 5 -100 -137/137
Björn Alenfalk - Ulf Nohrén Suzanne Lemborn - Lars Kennethsson 3NT N-2 4 -100 -137/137
Niklas Warne - Krister Ahlesved Linus Dahlström - Sanna Clementsson 3NT S-2 D -100 -137/137
Dan Granberg - Marcus Hjelte Björn Thalén - Björn Sörling 3NT S-2 6 -100 -137/137
Kristin Nedlich - Emanuel Unge K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3NT N-3 4 -150 -164/164
Michael Lemborn - Tore Stormo Thomas Ivarsson - Joakim Nordlindh 3NT S-4 D -200 -196/196
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Pontus Karlsson - Peggy Nyholm 3NT N-5 4 -250 -216/216

Bricka 18

Uppsalabridgen, Sverige 2018.11.17

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D3
632
EKkn53
Dkn10
kn74
K
10742
E8632
E852
Dkn974
D86
7
K1096
E1085
9
K954

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Gullberg - Anders Morath Lennart Kjellman - Erik Sjöstrand 3NT N+1 D 630 275/-275
Markus Hedström - Torbjörn Olsson Urban Björklund - Per-Erik Jansson 3NT S+1 4 630 275/-275
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Pontus Karlsson - Peggy Nyholm 3NT N= D 600 261/-261
Tommi Ramstedt - Erik Gulliksson Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan 3NT N= D 600 261/-261
Anders Ljungblad - Peter Nuoristo Erik Fryklund - Johnny Blid 3NT S= E 600 261/-261
Kristin Nedlich - Emanuel Unge K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 1D V-2 E 300 89/-89
PG Eliasson - Gunnar Elmroth Johannes Matsson - Peter Swensson 3 V-4 E 200 27/-27
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén Jonas Petersson - Jan Selberg 1NT N+3 D 180 14/-14
Arne Ericson - Leif Björkman Börje Liljekvist - Harry Schüssler 1NT N+3 D 180 14/-14
Mikael Grönkvist - Teo Bodin Henrik Wegnelius - Peter Görnandt 2NT N+2 D 180 14/-14
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund Sture Rundgren - Gabor Barath 2NT N+2 D 180 14/-14
Mattias Weiler - Andreas Abragi Göran Rångevall - Anders Lövling 1NT N+3 D 180 14/-14
Peter Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Christer Bjäring - Rune Pettersson 1NT N+2 2 150 -11/11
Göran Westin - Mikael Björin Alexander Sandin - Thomas Karlsson 2 V-3 D 150 -11/11
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Per Larsson - Christian Carlsson 1NT N+2 5 150 -11/11
Niklas Warne - Krister Ahlesved Linus Dahlström - Sanna Clementsson 1NT S+1 K 120 -36/36
Rolf Westman - Lars Olsson Gunnar Sjökvist - Håkan Johansson 3 N= D 110 -40/40
Gullvi Högberg - Sören Lennartsson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Anna Zack Efraimsson 2 Ö-2 9 100 -51/51
Kjell Staffas - Jan Matsson Frank Westman - Lars Ramquist 2 Ö-2 9 100 -51/51
Michael Lemborn - Tore Stormo Thomas Ivarsson - Joakim Nordlindh 2 N= 7 90 -57/57
Fredrik Jarlvik - Tatyana Trendafilova Johan Säfsten - Per-Erik Malmström 2 N= 7 90 -57/57
Elisabeth Stanley - Hernando Slottsdahl Mårten Gustawsson - Johnny Östberg 2 N= 7 90 -57/57
Hans Kvick - Christer Eriksson Lars Marjoniemi - Peter Forsberg 2 N= 7 90 -57/57
Stefan Jönsson - Patrik Johansson Lars Jansson - Tobias Bende Pass   -123/123
Daniel Eriksson - Hans-Ove Sandin Simon Hult - Tommy Bergdahl Pass   -123/123
Björn Dellenmark - Evert Samuelsson Robert Larsson - Mats Johansson Pass   -123/123
Per Östlund Mitchell - Robert Bäck Carl Engholm - Göran Sperber Pass   -123/123
Linda Sandberg - Klara Asplund Peter Backlund - Madeleine Swanström Pass   -123/123
Björn Alenfalk - Ulf Nohrén Suzanne Lemborn - Lars Kennethsson 2 N-1 7 -100 -180/180
Dan Granberg - Marcus Hjelte Björn Thalén - Björn Sörling 2 N-3 7 -300 -285/285