Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien öppen tor 2008-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien öppen tor 2008-08-07

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.07

Nord giv
N-S i zon
ED75
1073
Kkn102
D10
kn62
EK9852
84
kn3
83
D64
D96
EK986
K1094
kn
E753
7542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eric Arvidsson - Snorri Karlsson Margaretha Norbäck - Lars-Ove Karlsson 2D S+2 E 1070 42.0/0.0
Lotta Darin - Eva Dionisi Lars G Andersson - Eddie Persson 4D S= K 790 40.0/2.0
Olle Wademark - Anders Palmgren Lennart Herminge - Gunilla Tingström 3 S+1 E 170 37.0/5.0
Nilla Sundberg - Stefan Josefsson Michael Jungstedt - Thomas Malmström 2 S+2 E 170 37.0/5.0
Lennart Weiler - Mart Altmäe Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman 2 S+1 2 140 34.0/8.0
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 4D V-1 E 100 31.0/11.0
Mona Asplund - Helga Lagergren Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström 5 V-2 E 100 31.0/11.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Gudrun Strandberg - Ylva Strandberg 4 V-1 E 50 28.0/14.0
Yvonne Dyrefors - Maud Fredholm Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 3 N-1 E -100 24.0/18.0
Thomas Falk - Bo Frögeli Lars Almberg - Christina Björklund 4 S-1 K -100 24.0/18.0
Magnus Hammar - Malcolm Thorén Henning Tingvall - Åke Falkunge 3 N-1 E -100 24.0/18.0
Tommy Eriksson - Kerstin Karlander Kevin Palm - Ada Wester 3 V= D -140 18.0/24.0
Bertil Södermark - Ann Södermark Biörn Torbiörnsson - Bo Andersson 3 V= E -140 18.0/24.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Kristin Nedlich Lennart Wiklander - Peter Mårtensson 3 V= E -140 18.0/24.0
Magda Osser - Leif Osser Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 2 V+3 2 -200 9.0/33.0
Maj-Britt Bronstein - Anneliese Schapira Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 3 V+2 D -200 9.0/33.0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Lars Goldberg - UllaBritt Goldberg 4D N-1 E -200 9.0/33.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 3 V+2 D -200 9.0/33.0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 2 V+3 D -200 9.0/33.0
Boel Helsing - Kerstin Zetterberg Arne Persson - Harry Nisell 3 V+2 2 -200 9.0/33.0
Hans Hultqvist - Björn Borin Mårten Gustawsson - Hans Håkansson 4 V+1 3 -450 2.0/40.0
Lars-OA Hedlund - Anders Thylin Elena Ström - Rolf Kipowski 4D V+1 3 -690 0.0/42.0
Hans Elfving - Sverker Holmberger     - -/25.2