Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien öppen tor 2008-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien öppen tor 2008-08-07

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2008.08.07

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
ED10943
3
Dkn103
76
86
KD1072
2
85432
2
65
EK9764
KDkn10
Kkn75
Ekn984
85
E9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Wademark - Anders Palmgren Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman 5D Ö-3 7 800 42.0/0.0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Kristin Nedlich Eric Arvidsson - Snorri Karlsson 4D N+1 E 690 40.0/2.0
Nilla Sundberg - Stefan Josefsson Lars Goldberg - UllaBritt Goldberg 4D N= E 590 38.0/4.0
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Hans Alexandersson - Marie Nylin 5D Ö-2 5 500 36.0/6.0
Kevin Palm - Ada Wester Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 4 N+1 E 450 26.0/16.0
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Lars-OA Hedlund - Anders Thylin 4 N+1 K 450 26.0/16.0
Yvonne Dyrefors - Maud Fredholm Lotta Darin - Eva Dionisi 5 N= E 450 26.0/16.0
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Thomas Falk - Bo Frögeli 4 N+1 E 450 26.0/16.0
Lennart Weiler - Mart Altmäe Lennart Herminge - Gunilla Tingström 4 N+1 E 450 26.0/16.0
Mårten Gustawsson - Hans Håkansson Lennart Wiklander - Peter Mårtensson 4 N+1 E 450 26.0/16.0
Hans Elfving - Sverker Holmberger Boel Helsing - Kerstin Zetterberg 4 N+1 E 450 26.0/16.0
Michael Jungstedt - Thomas Malmström Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 4 N+1 E 450 26.0/16.0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Hans Hultqvist - Björn Borin 4 N+1 E 450 26.0/16.0
Magda Osser - Leif Osser Peter Gavatin - Olle Robin 4 N= K 420 13.0/29.0
Mona Asplund - Helga Lagergren Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 N= 5 420 13.0/29.0
Bertil Södermark - Ann Södermark Elena Ström - Rolf Kipowski 4 N= K 420 13.0/29.0
Arne Persson - Harry Nisell Henning Tingvall - Åke Falkunge 4 N= E 420 13.0/29.0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 5D Ö-1 7 200 5.0/37.0
Lars G Andersson - Eddie Persson Tommy Eriksson - Kerstin Karlander 2 N+3 E 200 5.0/37.0
Biörn Torbiörnsson - Bo Andersson Maj-Britt Bronstein - Anneliese Schapira 3 N+2 6 200 5.0/37.0
Magnus Hammar - Malcolm Thorén Margaretha Norbäck - Lars-Ove Karlsson 3 N+2 E 200 5.0/37.0
Lars Almberg - Christina Björklund Gudrun Strandberg - Ylva Strandberg 5 Ö-1 K 100 0.0/42.0
Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow     - -/20.1