Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Svenska Bridgeförbundet

SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5

Bricka 91

Sveriges Bridgeförbund, Sverige 2019.08.04

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E643
K4
kn10
97643
1052
10965
95
ED52
K7
EDkn732
7432
kn
Dkn98
8
EKD86
K108

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-1 100
 NT
N98395
S98395
Ö45947
V45947
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Oppenstam - Håkan Nilsson Pontus Silow - Erik Bergengren 4 N= Kn 420 50/0
Henry Franzén - Bengt-Göran Olofsson Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin 5D Ö-2 K 300 48/2
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson Mikael Johansson - Kenneth Hallgren 3 N= Kn 140 44/6
Eva Gunnarsson - Nils Åhlén Jan Enarsson - Torgny Carlsson 3 N= Kn 140 44/6
Maria Grönkvist - Rolf Selander Ronny Ovesson Ejnell - Jan-Erik Åsmo 3 N= Kn 140 44/6
Torbjörn Nyberg - Bo Petersson Sanna Clementsson - Fredrik Nyström 4 Ö-1 E 50 39/11
Hans Bengtsson - Roger Rundkvist Helena Strömberg - Dan Bylund 4 Ö-1 E 50 39/11
Gunnar Sjökvist - Håkan Johansson Daniel Gustafsson - Per-Inge Helmertz 4 N-1 E -50 28/22
Tomas Andgren - Per Sjöberg Urban Finnsson - Pierre Thunström 4 N-1 Kn -50 28/22
Olof Bergström - Jan-Erik Thomasson Solveig Byström - Eva Czajkowski 3 N-1 Kn -50 28/22
Jan Geiborg - Jaan Heinlo Bo Sundström - Carina Sjöblom 3 N-1 Kn -50 28/22
Benny Olsson - Roger Nyman Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson 3 N-1 10 -50 28/22
Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik Frank Westman - Lars Ramquist 4 N-1 Kn -50 28/22
Johnny Petersson - Henrik Sällberg Tommy Johansson - Ulf Backman 4 N-1 E -50 28/22
Björn Alenfalk - Hans Kvick Kenneth Wallin - Pasi Kallio 4 N-1 Kn -50 28/22
Mikael Westerlund - Tomas Börgesson Johan Grönkvist - Thomas Brehmer 4 N-1 Kn -50 28/22
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Anders Landmark - Leif Lundberg 4 N-2 Kn -100 10/40
Kjell Hedman - Christer Eriksson Mats Pettersson - Johan Bennet 3 N-2 Kn -100 10/40
Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 4 N-2 Kn -100 10/40
Dan Granberg - Marcus Hjelte Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4 N-2 Kn -100 10/40
Jan Gutenwik - Linus Dahlström Thomas Karlsson - Morgan Svensson 4 N-2 Kn -100 10/40
Björn Sörling - Bo Roos Markus Bengtsson - Lars-Anders Callenberg 5 N-2 E -100 10/40
Jan Selberg - Olle Wademark Annette Antonsson - Jan-Olof Eriksson 4 N-2 Kn -100 10/40
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Christian Carlsson - Sören Lennartsson 4 N-2 Kn -100 10/40
Kent Hidsjö - Tony Lindblom Thomas Johansson - Hans Bogeskär 4 N-2 Kn -100 10/40
Markus Hedström - Alf Dahlgren Mats Sjöberg - Håkan Strääf 5D N-3 Kn -500 0/50