Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Kvissleby BK » Partävling onsdag 2018-09-19 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Kvissleby BK

Partävling onsdag 2018-09-19

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2NT N+1 3 150 6.0/0.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 2NT S-1 3 -50 3.0/3.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2NT N-1 2 -50 3.0/3.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström 3NT N-2 2 -100 0.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén     - -/3.7

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 Ö-2 K 100 6.0/0.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 4 Ö-1 4 50 2.0/4.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström 4 Ö-1 8 50 2.0/4.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 Ö-1 8 50 2.0/4.0
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén     - -/3.7

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 4 N= D 420 6.0/0.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström 2 S+2 8 170 4.0/2.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 S-1 E -50 2.0/4.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3 Ö= E -140 0.0/6.0
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén     - -/3.7

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson 4 N+1 3 650 3.0/3.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson 4 N+1 3 650 3.0/3.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 S+1 8 650 3.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 N+1 E 650 3.0/3.0
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström     - -/3.1

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson 3NT V-3 10 150 6.0/0.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson 2NT V+1 4 -150 3.0/3.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1NT V+2 4 -150 3.0/3.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 0.0/6.0
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström     - -/3.1

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson 4 Ö-1 10 100 6.0/0.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson 2 V+2 3 -170 4.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 Ö= 10 -620 2.0/4.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 V+1 Kn -650 0.0/6.0
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström     - -/3.1

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén 4 V-1 9 100 5.0/1.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT V-1 3 100 5.0/1.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT V+1 9 -630 2.0/4.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 Ö+1 7 -650 0.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/3.1

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT S= 3 400 6.0/0.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2NT S= 2 120 4.0/2.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2 N= E 90 2.0/4.0
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén 2 S-1 4 -50 0.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/3.1

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2D Ö-4 3 1100 6.0/0.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT S+2 3 460 4.0/2.0
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén 3 S-1 9 -50 2.0/4.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3NT N-2 E -100 0.0/6.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding     - -/3.1

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 4 Ö= 8 -620 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström 4 V= 7 -620 4.0/2.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson 4 V= 8 -620 4.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 V+1 8 -650 0.0/6.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin     - -/3.3

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 4 Ö-1 K 50 6.0/0.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson 3 V= 10 -140 4.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 V+3 10 -200 2.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström 4 V= 10 -420 0.0/6.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin     - -/3.3

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 4 Ö-1 E 50 5.0/1.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson 4 Ö-1 E 50 5.0/1.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström 2 Ö+1 E -140 1.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 Ö+1 E -140 1.0/5.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin     - -/3.3

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson 3NT S= 8 600 6.0/0.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 3 S-1 8 -100 4.0/2.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 S-2 10 -200 1.0/5.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén 4 S-2 10 -200 1.0/5.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/3.4

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 1NT S+1 E 120 6.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén 3 N= 7 110 4.0/2.0
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson 2 N= 8 90 2.0/4.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2NT S-1 5 -50 0.0/6.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/3.4

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 1 V= 10 -80 6.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén 1NT V= 7 -90 4.0/2.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 1NT V+1 5 -120 2.0/4.0
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson 1 V+2 10 -140 0.0/6.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud     - -/3.4

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3NT N+3 5 490 6.0/0.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström 3NT N= 10 400 4.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson 6NT N-1 3 -50 1.0/5.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 6NT N-1 K -50 1.0/5.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin     - -/3.0

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson 1NT N= 8 90 6.0/0.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 2NT Ö-1 5 50 4.0/2.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Pass   2.0/4.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström 1 S-1 K -50 0.0/6.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin     - -/3.0

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson 4 V= 9 -420 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 Ö= Kn -420 4.0/2.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström 4 V= 2 -420 4.0/2.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 0.0/6.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin     - -/3.0

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson 4 N= 4 420 6.0/0.0
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 V-2 E 200 4.0/2.0
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 2 N+1 4 140 2.0/4.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 V= E -110 0.0/6.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson     - -/3.0

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 4 S+3 7 710 5.0/1.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 4 S+3 7 710 5.0/1.0
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 4 S+1 7 650 1.0/5.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson 4 S+1 8 650 1.0/5.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson     - -/3.0

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson 4D Ö-2 6 300 6.0/0.0
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist 3 Ö= 8 -140 3.0/3.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 3 Ö= 9 -140 3.0/3.0
Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding 3NT S-2 Kn -200 0.0/6.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson     - -/3.0

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson 1 N+2 E 140 6.0/0.0
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 3 V-1 8 100 4.0/2.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 2 Ö= E -110 2.0/4.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén 2 Ö+1 E -140 0.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/2.3

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 V-1 8 100 6.0/0.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson 3 V= D -140 3.0/3.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 2 V+1 4 -140 3.0/3.0
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén 3D S-2 Kn -500 0.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/2.3

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén 4 N+2 6 480 6.0/0.0
Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin 4 N= 8 420 3.0/3.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson 4 N= 8 420 3.0/3.0
Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin 5D V-2 5 300 0.0/6.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist     - -/2.3

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström 4 N+1 6 450 6.0/0.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson 4 N= 3 420 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud Pass   1.0/5.0
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén Pass   1.0/5.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson     - -/2.2

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén 2 Ö-1 3 100 5.0/1.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström 2 Ö-1 3 100 5.0/1.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson 3 N-1 K -100 2.0/4.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 Ö+1 9 -140 0.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson     - -/2.2

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt-Olof Söderlund - Lennart Sjödin Erik Eriksson - Sören Sörlén 3NT N+2 4 460 4.0/2.0
Olle Eriksson - Erling Lidin Evy Wåglöf - Christer Svanström 3NT S+2 9 460 4.0/2.0
Johan Arborelius - Erik Sundqvist Lilly Arborelius - Lasse Jansson 3NT S+2 10 460 4.0/2.0
Astrid Ericson - Siv Röding Anders Haraldh - Jeanette Bliderud 2 S= 6 110 0.0/6.0
Kristin Lundgren - Kerstin Pettersson     - -/2.2