Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2018-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2018-08-17

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.08.17

Väst giv
ingen i zon
92
9864
kn2
D10942
10643
KD732
3
E73
EKDkn8
10
ED87
kn86
75
Ekn5
K109654
K5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström Ann Wermelin - Bennet Wermelin 3NT Ö= 4 -400 40/0
Sven Flink - Anders Galvenius Gunilla Leijonhielm - Jan Leijonhielm 4 Ö= 5 -420 35/5
Gunnar Ericsson - Åsa Trollborg Claes Månsson - Sven-Erik Åkerlind 4 Ö= 7 -420 35/5
Ann-Charlotte Cedervall - Anita Edholm Lotta Wiberg - Annika Landegren 4 Ö= 4 -420 35/5
Gunnar Albertsson - Gunvor Albertsson Benkt Lundgren - Anita Brynje 4 Ö= 5 -420 35/5
Maj-Britt Göranson - Kerstin Nordqvist Birgitta Alenius - Lena Melin 4 Ö+1 5 -450 24/16
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 4 Ö+1 5 -450 24/16
Anders Perning - Ralf Treffner Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 4 Ö+1 6 -450 24/16
Bo Brismar - Inge Johannesson Margareta Andersson Hartwig - Nina Palm Löfwall 4 Ö+1 10 -450 24/16
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Kerstin Haldosén - Kerstin Dinell 4 Ö+1 9 -450 24/16
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Marianne Sundeman - Elisabeth Ahlström 4 Ö+1 5 -450 24/16
Birgitta Dahlén - Jan Olof Dahlén Kerstin Feinberg - Agneta Neuman 4 Ö+1 4 -450 24/16
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 4 Ö+2 9 -480 9/31
Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Inger Vieru Lena Fagerström - Michael Hagelin 4 Ö+2 K -480 9/31
Håkan Kjellberg - Margret Edström Christer Larsson - Torbjörn Holking 4 Ö+2 9 -480 9/31
Crister Melander - Leif Alfons Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Annika Wedin 4 Ö+2 5 -480 9/31
Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt Ulla Bohlin - Leif Norgren 4 Ö+2 5 -480 9/31
Dick Everskog - Sven Andersson Monica Öhnell - Per Christoffersson 4 Ö+2 E -480 9/31
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Olle Magnuson - Håkan Asplund 4 Ö+2 4 -480 9/31
Bo Osterman - Marianne Osterman Britt-Marie Rydén - Ingun Boström 4 Ö+2 9 -480 9/31
Ingrid Frey - Karin Axnäs Stigell Per Hallman - Tina Hallman 4 Ö+3 5 -510 0/40