Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2018-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2018-08-17

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.08.17

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn5
K106
E1093
Dkn65
864
Dkn9873
K2
K3
EK1032
E54
kn765
2
D97
2
D84
E109874

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström Ann Wermelin - Bennet Wermelin 4 V-3 Kn 300 40/0
Håkan Kjellberg - Margret Edström Christer Larsson - Torbjörn Holking 4 V-2 D 200 37/3
Gunnar Ericsson - Åsa Trollborg Claes Månsson - Sven-Erik Åkerlind 4 Ö-2 2 200 37/3
Maj-Britt Göranson - Kerstin Nordqvist Birgitta Alenius - Lena Melin 3 V-1 Kn 100 29/11
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 4 V-1 E 100 29/11
Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt Ulla Bohlin - Leif Norgren 2 Ö-1 2 100 29/11
Ann-Charlotte Cedervall - Anita Edholm Lotta Wiberg - Annika Landegren 4 V-1 D 100 29/11
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Marianne Sundeman - Elisabeth Ahlström 3 V-1 6 100 29/11
Gunnar Albertsson - Gunvor Albertsson Benkt Lundgren - Anita Brynje 2 Ö-1 2 100 29/11
Ingrid Frey - Karin Axnäs Stigell Per Hallman - Tina Hallman 2 V= D -110 20/20
Crister Melander - Leif Alfons Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Annika Wedin 2 V= D -110 20/20
Dick Everskog - Sven Andersson Monica Öhnell - Per Christoffersson 2 V= Kn -110 20/20
Sven Flink - Anders Galvenius Gunilla Leijonhielm - Jan Leijonhielm 3 V= Kn -140 13/27
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Olle Magnuson - Håkan Asplund 2 V+1 D -140 13/27
Anders Perning - Ralf Treffner Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 2 V+1 D -140 13/27
Birgitta Dahlén - Jan Olof Dahlén Kerstin Feinberg - Agneta Neuman 2 V+1 D -140 13/27
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 3 V+1 3 -170 6/34
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Kerstin Haldosén - Kerstin Dinell 2 V+2 D -170 6/34
Bo Osterman - Marianne Osterman Britt-Marie Rydén - Ingun Boström 2 V+2 D -170 6/34
Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Inger Vieru Lena Fagerström - Michael Hagelin 3 V+2 Kn -200 2/38
Bo Brismar - Inge Johannesson Margareta Andersson Hartwig - Nina Palm Löfwall 4 V= 5 -620 0/40