Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2018-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2018-08-17

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.08.17

Öst giv
N-S i zon
98764

Kkn1097
K54

K10962
ED
E97632
105
kn853
6432
kn108
EKDkn32
ED74
85
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Hallman - Tina Hallman Lena Fagerström - Michael Hagelin 4 S+2 E 680 38/2
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Anders Perning - Ralf Treffner 4 S+2 2 680 38/2
Benkt Lundgren - Anita Brynje Marianne Sundeman - Elisabeth Ahlström 4 S+2 D 680 38/2
Maj-Britt Göranson - Kerstin Nordqvist Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 4 S+1 E 650 21/19
Sven Flink - Anders Galvenius Håkan Kjellberg - Margret Edström 5 S= E 650 21/19
Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Inger Vieru Christer Larsson - Torbjörn Holking 5 S= E 650 21/19
Ingrid Frey - Karin Axnäs Stigell Birgitta Alenius - Lena Melin 4 S+1 9 650 21/19
Gunilla Leijonhielm - Jan Leijonhielm Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 4 S+1 E 650 21/19
Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta Ulla Bohlin - Leif Norgren 4 S+1 9 650 21/19
Crister Melander - Leif Alfons Gunnar Ericsson - Åsa Trollborg 4 S+1 9 650 21/19
Claes Månsson - Sven-Erik Åkerlind Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Annika Wedin 5 S= E 650 21/19
Olle Magnuson - Håkan Asplund Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 5 S= E 650 21/19
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Kerstin Haldosén - Kerstin Dinell 4 S+1 2 650 21/19
Margareta Andersson Hartwig - Nina Palm Löfwall Lotta Wiberg - Annika Landegren 4 S+1 2 650 21/19
Bo Osterman - Marianne Osterman Birgitta Dahlén - Jan Olof Dahlén 4 S+1 2 650 21/19
Britt-Marie Rydén - Ingun Boström Kerstin Feinberg - Agneta Neuman 4 S+1 2 650 21/19
Gunnar Albertsson - Gunvor Albertsson Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 4 S+1 E 650 21/19
Ann Wermelin - Bennet Wermelin Monica Öhnell - Per Christoffersson 4 S= E 620 4/36
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt 4 S= E 620 4/36
Ann-Charlotte Cedervall - Anita Edholm Bo Brismar - Inge Johannesson 4 S= E 620 4/36
Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström Dick Everskog - Sven Andersson 2 S+2 9 170 0/40