Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2018-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2018-08-17

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2018.08.17

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D3
875
K1087
Kkn105
E8742

6542
ED96
Kkn5
Ekn109642
D9
3
1096
KD3
Ekn3
8742

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Bohlin - Leif Norgren Gunnar Ericsson - Åsa Trollborg 4 V-3 5 300 40/0
Lena Fagerström - Michael Hagelin Maj-Britt Göranson - Kerstin Nordqvist 4 V-2 7 200 38/2
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Christer Larsson - Torbjörn Holking 4 V-1 8 100 31/9
Ann-Cathrin Svensson - Inger Vieru Håkan Kjellberg - Margret Edström 4 V-1 10 100 31/9
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Ingrid Frey - Karin Axnäs Stigell 3 Ö-1 E 100 31/9
Crister Melander - Leif Alfons Carin Lettermark - Marianne Karta 3 Ö-1 10 100 31/9
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Claes Månsson - Sven-Erik Åkerlind 3 Ö-1 10 100 31/9
Marianne Sundeman - Elisabeth Ahlström Gunnar Albertsson - Gunvor Albertsson 3 Ö-1 3 100 31/9
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Annika Wedin Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 2 Ö= 9 -110 23/17
Kerstin Feinberg - Agneta Neuman Bo Osterman - Marianne Osterman 2 Ö= 3 -110 23/17
Per Hallman - Tina Hallman Gunilla Leijonhielm - Jan Leijonhielm 3 Ö= 9 -140 14/26
Olle Magnuson - Håkan Asplund Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt 2 Ö+1 10 -140 14/26
Dick Everskog - Sven Andersson Ann Wermelin - Bennet Wermelin 2 Ö+1 3 -140 14/26
Monica Öhnell - Per Christoffersson Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 2 V+1 5 -140 14/26
Kerstin Haldosén - Kerstin Dinell Bo Brismar - Inge Johannesson 3 Ö= 6 -140 14/26
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Margareta Andersson Hartwig - Nina Palm Löfwall 3 Ö= 10 -140 14/26
Birgitta Dahlén - Jan Olof Dahlén Britt-Marie Rydén - Ingun Boström 2 Ö+1 10 -140 14/26
Lotta Wiberg - Annika Landegren Anders Perning - Ralf Treffner 3 Ö+1 3 -170 5/35
Ann-Charlotte Cedervall - Anita Edholm Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 3 Ö+1 3 -170 5/35
Birgitta Alenius - Lena Melin Sven Flink - Anders Galvenius 4 Ö= 3 -620 1/39
Benkt Lundgren - Anita Brynje Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 4 Ö= 10 -620 1/39