Kommande tävlingar
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
05/01 Gävleguldet
12/01 TL-seminarium steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
Sundsvallsbridgen » Trivselspel 2018-09-24 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Sundsvallsbridgen

Trivselspel 2018-09-24

Bricka 1

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Nord giv
ingen i zon
43
D962
1084
9765
Dkn10875

K62
KD84

kn10753
Ekn953
Ekn3
EK962
EK84
D7
102

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -400
 NT
N42544
S32544
Ö911898
V911787
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 3NT V-3 4 150 20.0/0.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 2NT V-2 4 100 18.0/2.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 3NT V-1 3 50 13.0/7.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 5 Ö-1 E 50 13.0/7.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 3 Ö-1 E 50 13.0/7.0
Christer Hellström - Inger Byström Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 2 Ö-1 E 50 13.0/7.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1 S-2 K -100 7.0/13.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren 2 S-2 4 -100 7.0/13.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 2 S-3 K -150 4.0/16.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 2NT V+3 4 -210 2.0/18.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 2D S-4 2 -800 0.0/20.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström     - -/9.4

Bricka 2

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Öst giv
N-S i zon
8
Ekn92
kn865
KD53
kn1042
K1043
E743
10
E73
75
K1092
kn872
KD965
D86
D
E964

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 3NT N+1 2 630 20.0/0.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 3NT N= 9 600 18.0/2.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 1NT N+2 9 150 15.0/5.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 2NT S+1 3 150 15.0/5.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 1NT N+1 9 120 11.0/9.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2NT N= 2 120 11.0/9.0
Christer Hellström - Inger Byström Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 4 N-1 9 -100 7.0/13.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren 3 N-1 2 -100 7.0/13.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 3NT N-2 9 -200 3.0/17.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3NT N-2 10 -200 3.0/17.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 4 N-3 E -300 0.0/20.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström     - -/9.4

Bricka 3

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn4
842
5
E1097654
D832
KD10
kn974
Kkn
K1095
965
D32
D83
E76
Ekn73
EK1086
2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Hellström - Inger Byström Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren 3NT S= 2 400 20.0/0.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 3 S= 2 140 18.0/2.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 N= 5 110 15.0/5.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 1 S+2 K 110 15.0/5.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 1NT Ö-1 6 100 12.0/8.0
Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell 1 S+1 K 90 10.0/10.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 1 S= 2 70 7.0/13.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 1 S= 3 70 7.0/13.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 1 S-1 K -50 4.0/16.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 3 S-2 K -100 2.0/18.0
Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson 2 Ö= E -110 0.0/20.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg     - 7.7/-

Bricka 4

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Väst giv
alla i zon
1098
6
8765
Kkn1072
ED654
K10985
D
93
Kkn73
Dkn2
K43
854
2
E743
Ekn1092
ED6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 V-2 6 200 17.0/3.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 3 V-2 6 200 17.0/3.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3 V-2 6 200 17.0/3.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 4 V-2 6 200 17.0/3.0
Christer Hellström - Inger Byström Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren 3 V-1 6 100 11.0/9.0
Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson 3 V-1 6 100 11.0/9.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 1 V+1 8 -110 7.0/13.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 2 V= 10 -110 7.0/13.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 3 V+1 2 -170 3.0/17.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 3 V+1 6 -170 3.0/17.0
Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell 4 V= 6 -620 0.0/20.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg     - 7.7/-

Bricka 5

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Nord giv
N-S i zon
10
K10
KD108752
942
D983
7432
E3
753
E7542
kn85
kn
EKD10
Kkn6
ED96
964
kn86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3 N= E 110 20.0/0.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 4 Ö-1 4 50 16.0/4.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 4 V-1 10 50 16.0/4.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson 4 Ö-1 4 50 16.0/4.0
Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 3 N-1 E -100 12.0/8.0
Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 3 V= K -140 10.0/10.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 3 Ö+1 6 -170 8.0/12.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 4 Ö= 4 -420 4.0/16.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 4 V= 2 -420 4.0/16.0
Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 4 V= K -420 4.0/16.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 5D N-3 K -800 0.0/20.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren     - 9.4/-

Bricka 6

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn76
653
kn63
D842
K108532
E
10952
K10
ED94
KDkn107
KD8
kn

9842
E74
E97653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 4 V+1 6 -650 15.0/5.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 4 V+1 2 -650 15.0/5.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 Ö+1 E -650 15.0/5.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 4 V+1 4 -650 15.0/5.0
Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 4 V+1 3 -650 15.0/5.0
Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 4 V+1 4 -650 15.0/5.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 4 V+2 6 -680 4.0/16.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 4 V+2 4 -680 4.0/16.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 V+2 7 -680 4.0/16.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson 4 V+2 4 -680 4.0/16.0
Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 5 V+1 8 -680 4.0/16.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren     - 9.4/-

Bricka 7

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Syd giv
alla i zon
EKkn
52
E76532
K6
D754
1084
kn1094
kn5
106
973
D8
D109732
9832
EKDkn6
K
E84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 3NT S+3 4 690 18.0/2.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 3NT N+3 3 690 18.0/2.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 3NT N+3 2 690 18.0/2.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 4 S+2 Kn 680 12.0/8.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 4 S+2 Kn 680 12.0/8.0
Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft 4 S+2 5 680 12.0/8.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 3NT N+2 3 660 8.0/12.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 S+1 5 650 4.0/16.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 S+1 Kn 650 4.0/16.0
Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 4 S+1 Kn 650 4.0/16.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 6 S-1 Kn -100 0.0/20.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson     - -/8.4

Bricka 8

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D84
kn10
EK643
EK4
Ekn92
KD9543
D7
D
K7
86
10952
109532
10653
E72
kn8
kn876

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 3D V-1 E 100 20.0/0.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 1 N= D 80 18.0/2.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 3 S-1 D -50 12.0/8.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 S-1 D -50 12.0/8.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 2 S-1 K -50 12.0/8.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 2 S-1 K -50 12.0/8.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 3 N-1 8 -50 12.0/8.0
Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft 2 N-2 8 -100 6.0/14.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 2 V= E -110 4.0/16.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3 N-3 6 -150 1.0/19.0
Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 3 S-3 D -150 1.0/19.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson     - -/8.4

Bricka 9

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
D973
K1095
Dkn83
2
Ekn4
Dkn632
E97
K5
8652
E874
K6
ED7
K10

10542
kn1098643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 6D Ö-3 Kn 800 20.0/0.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 6 Ö-2 Kn 200 18.0/2.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 13.0/7.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 4 Ö-1 8 100 13.0/7.0
Christer Hellström - Inger Byström Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 13.0/7.0
Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 4 Ö-1 10 100 13.0/7.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2NT V= D -120 8.0/12.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 4 V= 2 -620 3.0/17.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 4 Ö= 10 -620 3.0/17.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 4 Ö= Kn -620 3.0/17.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman 4 V= 2 -620 3.0/17.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson     - 11.9/-

Bricka 10

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Öst giv
alla i zon
EKkn7
KD1096
E54
9
5
Ekn7532
kn732
D3
108632
8
K109
10764
D94
4
D86
EKkn852

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 3NT N+2 2 660 17.0/3.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 3NT N+2 8 660 17.0/3.0
Christer Hellström - Inger Byström Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 3NT N+2 2 660 17.0/3.0
Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 3NT S+2 5 660 17.0/3.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 3NT N+1 2 630 11.0/9.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman 3NT N+1 2 630 11.0/9.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 4 N= 8 620 8.0/12.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 3NT S= 3 600 6.0/14.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 2D V-2 9 500 4.0/16.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 N-1 8 -100 2.0/18.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 N-2 8 -200 0.0/20.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson     - 11.9/-

Bricka 11

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Syd giv
ingen i zon
9853
3
9763
E1032
kn1064
Kkn9542
kn
74
K2
ED6
ED82
K965
ED7
1087
K1054
Dkn8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 4 V-1 E 50 19.0/1.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 4 V-1 9 50 19.0/1.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 16.0/4.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 Ö+2 4 -170 14.0/6.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 2NT Ö+2 4 -180 12.0/8.0
Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell 2 Ö+3 4 -200 10.0/10.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 4 N-5 E -250 8.0/12.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 Ö= D -420 3.0/17.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 4 V= 9 -420 3.0/17.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 4 V= 6 -420 3.0/17.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 4 V= 9 -420 3.0/17.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg     - 7.6/-

Bricka 12

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Väst giv
N-S i zon
EDkn97
kn75
kn
kn754
K6
K2
KD62
KD1063
1054
E1063
743
982
832
D984
E10985
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 3D V-3 Kn 500 20.0/0.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3 N= 4 140 13.0/7.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 2 N+1 9 140 13.0/7.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 2 N+1 9 140 13.0/7.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 3 N= 9 140 13.0/7.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 2 N+1 4 140 13.0/7.0
Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell 2 N+1 9 140 13.0/7.0
Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft 2 N= 9 110 6.0/14.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 2NT V-2 7 100 4.0/16.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 1 V+1 Kn -90 2.0/18.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 3 N-2 9 -200 0.0/20.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg     - 7.6/-

Bricka 13

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Nord giv
alla i zon
EK953
E8
1054
K96
kn72
Kkn10
D732
Dkn10
1084
D654
E986
E3
D6
9732
Kkn
87542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 1NT S+3 D 180 20.0/0.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell 1 N+3 E 170 18.0/2.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 1 N+2 E 140 15.0/5.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 1 N+2 E 140 15.0/5.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 1NT S+1 10 120 11.0/9.0
Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren 1NT N+1 4 120 11.0/9.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 1 N+1 E 110 7.0/13.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 1 N+1 E 110 7.0/13.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 1NT S= 2 90 3.0/17.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 1NT S= 2 90 3.0/17.0
Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman 1 N= 5 80 0.0/20.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg     - 12.7/-

Bricka 14

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Öst giv
ingen i zon
kn3
1092
EKD8
D864
E108764
K7
643
kn3
KD92
ED64
kn105
E5
5
kn853
972
K10972

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2 Ö+2 9 -170 18.0/2.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell 3 V+1 K -170 18.0/2.0
Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren 3 Ö+1 2 -170 18.0/2.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 2 Ö+3 2 -200 14.0/6.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 4 Ö= 3 -420 6.0/14.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 4 Ö= 2 -420 6.0/14.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 4 Ö= 2 -420 6.0/14.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 4 Ö= 10 -420 6.0/14.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 4 Ö= 2 -420 6.0/14.0
Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman 4 Ö= 2 -420 6.0/14.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 4 Ö= 9 -420 6.0/14.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg     - 12.7/-

Bricka 15

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D1098
E6532
D8
E6
EK4
K98
kn106
10953
kn3
D104
EK72
KDkn8
7652
kn7
9543
742

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 2NT Ö= Kn -120 20.0/0.0
Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 18.0/2.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 2NT Ö+2 Kn -180 15.0/5.0
Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 2NT Ö+2 Kn -180 15.0/5.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 1NT Ö+4 2 -210 12.0/8.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 6.0/14.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 6.0/14.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 6.0/14.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 6.0/14.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 6.0/14.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson 3NT V+2 8 -460 0.0/20.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft     - 10.7/-

Bricka 16

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
532
kn863
102
E542
94
KD974
kn75
1073
EKD76
10
EK43
Dkn8
kn108
E52
D986
K96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 4 Ö-2 Kn 200 20.0/0.0
Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg 3 Ö-1 Kn 100 18.0/2.0
Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 2 Ö= 6 -90 16.0/4.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 1 Ö+2 6 -140 14.0/6.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 12.0/8.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 3NT V= 4 -600 7.0/13.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 3NT Ö= 6 -600 7.0/13.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 3NT V= 4 -600 7.0/13.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson 3NT V= 2 -600 7.0/13.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 1.0/19.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 1.0/19.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft     - 10.7/-

Bricka 17

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Nord giv
ingen i zon
95
K93
Kkn1082
Kkn9
1084
kn76
E76
8743
732
D10542
5
E1062
EKDkn6
E8
D943
D5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT N+2 2 460 17.0/3.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 3NT N+2 2 460 17.0/3.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 3NT S+2 2 460 17.0/3.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 3NT N+2 4 460 17.0/3.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 S+1 Kn 450 12.0/8.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 3NT N+1 6 430 10.0/10.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 4 S= E 420 7.0/13.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 4 S= 8 420 7.0/13.0
Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 5 N= E 400 3.0/17.0
Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren 5 N= E 400 3.0/17.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 3 N+2 2 150 0.0/20.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg     - 9.0/-

Bricka 18

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EK
K109862
E63
EK
3
743
kn9852
D1073
1098742
Dkn
1074
kn8
Dkn65
E5
KD
96542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 6NT N+1 7 1470 20.0/0.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 6 N+1 7 1460 17.0/3.0
Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren 6 N+1 8 1460 17.0/3.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 6NT S= 5 1440 14.0/6.0
Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 6 N= Kn 1430 12.0/8.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 3NT N+4 10 720 9.0/11.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson 3NT N+4 10 720 9.0/11.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 3NT N+2 4 660 6.0/14.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 5 N= 7 650 4.0/16.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 2 N+4 D 230 2.0/18.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 6 N-1 10 -100 0.0/20.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg     - 9.0/-

Bricka 19

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon

96
D8
E109876543
D108732
EK82
64
K
E5
Dkn1043
kn10975
kn
Kkn964
75
EK32
D2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 5 N+2 E 440 19.0/1.0
Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 5 N+2 E 440 19.0/1.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 5 N+1 Kn 420 16.0/4.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 5 N= D 400 11.0/9.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 5 N= D 400 11.0/9.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 5 N= 5 400 11.0/9.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson 5 N= D 400 11.0/9.0
Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft 4 V-3 D 300 6.0/14.0
Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 4 N+1 3 150 4.0/16.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 3 N+1 D 130 2.0/18.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 2 S-2 E -100 0.0/20.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman     - 12.4/-

Bricka 20

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Väst giv
alla i zon
Dkn86
K972
D1095
9
5
Dkn10
432
D108764
K10973
E3
EK8
EK3
E42
8654
kn76
kn52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 4 Ö-2 2 200 20.0/0.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist Pass   18.0/2.0
Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg 2 Ö+2 5 -170 16.0/4.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson 3NT Ö= 2 -600 14.0/6.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 12.0/8.0
Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft 3NT Ö+2 8 -660 9.0/11.0
Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 9.0/11.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 3NT Ö+3 4 -690 4.0/16.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3NT Ö+3 5 -690 4.0/16.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 4.0/16.0
Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson 3NT Ö+4 2 -720 0.0/20.0
Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman     - 12.4/-

Bricka 21

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Nord giv
N-S i zon
876
D1087
KD
kn1073
EK32
E532
kn65
K2
10
K96
E984
ED654
Dkn954
kn4
10732
98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 4 V-1 8 50 17.0/3.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 4 V-1 K 50 17.0/3.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 V-1 K 50 17.0/3.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 4 V-1 K 50 17.0/3.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft 1NT V+1 7 -120 12.0/8.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 3NT V= 7 -400 6.0/14.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 3NT V= 8 -400 6.0/14.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 3NT V= 7 -400 6.0/14.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 3NT V= 7 -400 6.0/14.0
Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 3NT V= 6 -400 6.0/14.0
Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 0.0/20.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm     - 12.3/-

Bricka 22

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K2
EKDkn8765
D7
9
Dkn97
4
EK953
ED2
E108654
2
kn1082
K3
3
1093
64
kn1087654

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 6 Ö-1 10 100 20.0/0.0
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren 4 N-1 Kn -50 17.0/3.0
Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg 4 N-1 E -50 17.0/3.0
Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 5 N-2 E -100 11.0/9.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell Christer Hellström - Inger Byström 4D N-1 Kn -100 11.0/9.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 4 N-2 Kn -100 11.0/9.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 5 N-2 E -100 11.0/9.0
Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman 5D N-2 E -300 6.0/14.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft 4 Ö+1 4 -650 4.0/16.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 5 Ö+1 10 -680 1.0/19.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 V+2 E -680 1.0/19.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm     - 12.3/-

Bricka 23

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Syd giv
alla i zon
95
Dkn63
86
EKD105
Dkn8
K109
E9543
64
EK107432
E2
Kkn10
8
6
8754
D72
kn9732

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 6 Ö-1 3 100 20.0/0.0
Christer Hellström - Inger Byström Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 3 Ö+2 3 -200 18.0/2.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 15.0/5.0
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 4 Ö+1 2 -650 15.0/5.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 4 Ö+2 2 -680 8.0/12.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 4 Ö+2 2 -680 8.0/12.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 4 Ö+2 2 -680 8.0/12.0
Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 8.0/12.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 4 Ö+2 2 -680 8.0/12.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 4 Ö+3 8 -710 2.0/18.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 6 Ö= 2 -1430 0.0/20.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell     - -/10.8

Bricka 24

Sundsvallsbridgen, Sundsvall, Medelpad, Sverige 2018.09.24

Väst giv
ingen i zon
5
D10752
E98732
7
K962
K843
kn65
52
Dkn843
E6
K4
10863
E107
kn9
D10
EKDkn94

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bertil Häggström - Katarina Åkeborg Maud Ljung-Lapychak - Hans Gösta Engren 3 S+2 3 150 19.0/1.0
Britt Skoog-Bjällstål - Anna-Lena Stennek-Månberg Dan Mattsson - Thore Wernkvist 1NT S+2 3 150 19.0/1.0
Jan Jacobsson - Lena Andersson Torbjörn Larsson - Kerstin Selin 2 S+2 3 130 16.0/4.0
Christer Hellström - Inger Byström Eva Engström - Kerstin Engström 2NT S= 2 120 14.0/6.0
Roland Andersson - Lars Hedberg Kerstin Westin - Ylva Papp 3 Ö-1 E 50 12.0/8.0
Louise Edholm - Roger Edholm Linda Eklund - Laila Näslund 3NT S-1 2 -50 8.0/12.0
Lars Magnusson - Göran Berggren Gunnel Selling - Barbro Andersson 3NT S-1 2 -50 8.0/12.0
Kent Sjöberg - Sigrid Benetoft Anna-Mari Öhlén - Mats Åsenlund 5 N-1 2 -50 8.0/12.0
Renate Rhodin - Ingemar Svensson Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 3NT S-2 K -100 4.0/16.0
Poul Steckhahn - Lena Johansson Lennart Wiklund - Staffan Hedman 3 Ö= K -140 1.0/19.0
Barbro Hegrelius Jonson - Margareta Ljunggren Marie Rylander - Andreas Westman 3 Ö= E -140 1.0/19.0
Anneli Sagersten - Anita Ivrell     - -/10.8