Kommande tävlingar
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
05/01 Gävleguldet
12/01 TL-seminarium steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
Piteå BS » Dagbridge 2018-11-29 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Piteå BS

Dagbridge 2018-11-29

Bricka 1

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Dkn4
E1087652
D
kn7
K96
Dkn3
EK1094
D10
E7
94
kn86532
E52
108532
K
7
K98643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Granström - Viking Sandås Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 3 N= E 140 10.0/0.0
Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg 5 V-1 E 50 8.0/2.0
Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 3D N-1 E -100 6.0/4.0
Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman 4 V+1 D -150 3.0/7.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 4 Ö+1 3 -150 3.0/7.0
Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 5D S-2 K -300 0.0/10.0

Bricka 2

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Öst giv
N-S i zon
1087653
EK8
D3
E8
Dkn2
10742
6
kn9532
EK9
965
kn94
K1064
4
Dkn3
EK108752
D7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman 3NT N+3 6 690 9.0/1.0
Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 3NT N+3 4 690 9.0/1.0
Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg 3NT S+2 9 660 6.0/4.0
Anders Granström - Viking Sandås Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 4 N= K 620 4.0/6.0
Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 5 S= 6 600 2.0/8.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 3 S+2 3 150 0.0/10.0

Bricka 3

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn1098
E6
kn6
K854
64
10983
105432
D6
E72
K75
EKD9
1093
K53
Dkn42
87
Ekn72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg 3 N= D 140 9.0/1.0
Anders Granström - Viking Sandås Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 3 N= K 140 9.0/1.0
Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 3 N+1 3 130 6.0/4.0
Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 2 N= D 110 4.0/6.0
Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman 1NT Ö-1 K 100 2.0/8.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 1NTD Ö= 3 -180 0.0/10.0

Bricka 4

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Väst giv
alla i zon
106
ED109862
84
E3
53
K54
Ekn952
954
EKD874
7
K63
Kkn7
kn92
kn3
D107
D10862

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 10.0/0.0
Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist 3 Ö+2 Kn -200 6.0/4.0
Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman 3 Ö+2 Kn -200 6.0/4.0
Anders Granström - Viking Sandås Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson 3 Ö+2 Kn -200 6.0/4.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 2.0/8.0
Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 4 Ö+2 3 -680 0.0/10.0

Bricka 5

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Nord giv
N-S i zon
2
109
Kkn9732
K975
kn743
D754
86
Dkn3
EK10865
kn3
E104
E6
D9
EK862
D5
10842

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist 3 Ö= D -140 9.0/1.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 3 Ö= D -140 9.0/1.0
Anders Granström - Viking Sandås Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson 3 Ö+2 K -200 6.0/4.0
Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman 4 Ö= D -420 3.0/7.0
Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman 4 Ö= 6 -420 3.0/7.0
Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 4 Ö+1 E -450 0.0/10.0

Bricka 6

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E765
K4
D76
10542
Kkn8
Dkn92
32
ED87
943
1086
kn10984
93
D102
E753
EK5
Kkn6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 3NT S= 8 400 10.0/0.0
Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 2 N= 9 110 8.0/2.0
Anders Granström - Viking Sandås Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson 3NT S-1 7 -50 6.0/4.0
Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist 3NT S-2 D -100 2.0/8.0
Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman 3NT N-2 8 -100 2.0/8.0
Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman 3NT N-2 Kn -100 2.0/8.0

Bricka 7

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn4
kn853
K98
EK82
K872
D1042
753
65
D106
976
E42
Dkn93
E953
EK
Dkn106
1074

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman 3NT N= 6 600 8.0/2.0
Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg Anders Granström - Viking Sandås 3NT N= 7 600 8.0/2.0
Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson 3NT S= 3 600 8.0/2.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist 2NT S= 2 120 4.0/6.0
Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson 3NT N-1 D -100 1.0/9.0
Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 3NT S-1 2 -100 1.0/9.0

Bricka 8

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn108
kn7642
K3
108
D52
98
kn10876
642
43
ED105
D94
EKD5
K976
K3
E52
kn973

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson 3 Ö-3 K 150 10.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 2 S+1 7 140 8.0/2.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist 3 S-1 6 -50 6.0/4.0
Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson 2 V= Kn -90 3.0/7.0
Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg Anders Granström - Viking Sandås 1NT Ö= 9 -90 3.0/7.0
Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman 2 Ö+2 K -130 0.0/10.0

Bricka 9

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
1094
D764
532
1092
Kkn76
85
D94
Ekn84
E85
EK102
K1076
D5
D32
kn93
Ekn8
K763

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 7.0/3.0
Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 7.0/3.0
Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg Anders Granström - Viking Sandås 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 7.0/3.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 7.0/3.0
Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 1.0/9.0
Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 1.0/9.0

Bricka 10

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Öst giv
alla i zon
Kkn3
9632
kn932
83
E972
kn8
E108
ED76
D10654
EKD105
65
9
8
74
KD74
Kkn10542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 4 Ö= K -620 10.0/0.0
Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 4 Ö+1 K -650 5.0/5.0
Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg 4 V+1 8 -650 5.0/5.0
Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman Anders Granström - Viking Sandås 4 Ö+1 K -650 5.0/5.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson 5 Ö= K -650 5.0/5.0
Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 4 V+3 8 -710 0.0/10.0

Bricka 11

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Syd giv
ingen i zon
EK86
ED4
K8
10743
1032
1083
109752
K5
Dkn95
Kkn765
kn
D98
74
92
ED643
Ekn62

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 3NT N+1 8 430 10.0/0.0
Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg 3NT N= Kn 400 8.0/2.0
Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 3NT N-1 9 -50 5.0/5.0
Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 3NT N-1 5 -50 5.0/5.0
Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman Anders Granström - Viking Sandås 3NT S-2 8 -100 1.0/9.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson 6 S-2 3 -100 1.0/9.0

Bricka 12

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Väst giv
N-S i zon
EK9
4
107532
D1075
54
KDkn985
EK98
K
kn872
E10762
kn
kn64
D1063
3
D64
E9832

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 4 V= E -420 7.0/3.0
Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 4 V= K -420 7.0/3.0
Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 4 V= 3 -420 7.0/3.0
Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman Anders Granström - Viking Sandås 4 V= K -420 7.0/3.0
Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg 4 V+1 K -450 1.0/9.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson 4 V+1 E -450 1.0/9.0

Bricka 13

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Nord giv
alla i zon
E972
E72
983
D32
1085
kn653
E765
kn7
K4
984
Kkn102
EK64
Dkn63
KD10
D4
10985

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 3 Ö-1 3 100 9.0/1.0
Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman 3 V-1 E 100 9.0/1.0
Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist 1NT Ö= D -90 5.0/5.0
Anders Granström - Viking Sandås Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 2 Ö= 9 -90 5.0/5.0
Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg 2 S-1 7 -100 2.0/8.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 1NT Ö+1 K -120 0.0/10.0

Bricka 14

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Öst giv
ingen i zon
E95
K10873
D87
52
K1064
D
EK65
9863
8
E6542
kn2
ED1074
Dkn732
kn9
10943
Kkn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman 3NT Ö-3 3 150 10.0/0.0
Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg 3NT V-1 7 50 6.0/4.0
Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist 3NT V-1 3 50 6.0/4.0
Anders Granström - Viking Sandås Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 2NT V-1 7 50 6.0/4.0
Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 3 Ö+1 4 -130 2.0/8.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 3NT V= 5 -400 0.0/10.0

Bricka 15

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D9
K4
E962
kn10983
EKkn532
10
D43
EK2
64
E8752
Kkn10
D74
1087
Dkn963
875
65

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Granström - Viking Sandås Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 4 V= 10 -420 10.0/0.0
Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg 4 V+1 Kn -450 7.0/3.0
Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 4 V+1 Kn -450 7.0/3.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 5NT Ö= 8 -460 4.0/6.0
Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist 4 V+2 8 -480 1.0/9.0
Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman 4 V+2 8 -480 1.0/9.0

Bricka 16

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K84
kn3
KD10976
75
E62
KD108
E3
E1083
Dkn1093
652
kn84
K4
75
E974
52
Dkn962

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist 3NT V-3 D 300 10.0/0.0
Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson 4 Ö-2 5 200 8.0/2.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 3 V= Kn -140 6.0/4.0
Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman 2 V+2 5 -170 4.0/6.0
Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman 4 Ö= 5 -620 1.0/9.0
Anders Granström - Viking Sandås Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson 4 V= D -620 1.0/9.0

Bricka 17

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Nord giv
ingen i zon
3
Dkn
E5432
K9876
1092
E753
D97
EDkn
EDkn65
K1062
kn6
102
K874
984
K108
543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Granström - Viking Sandås Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson 4 Ö-2 8 100 9.0/1.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 4 Ö-2 9 100 9.0/1.0
Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman 3NT V-1 2 50 6.0/4.0
Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson 2 Ö+2 K -170 4.0/6.0
Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman 4 Ö= 5 -420 1.0/9.0
Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist 4 V= 6 -420 1.0/9.0

Bricka 18

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EKkn7
EDkn732
E84
10654
9
K1063
KD96
8
8654
Dkn97
10853
D932
K10
52
Ekn742

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Granström - Viking Sandås Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson 6 S= K 1430 10.0/0.0
Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman 4 N+2 8 680 6.0/4.0
Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson 4 S+2 9 680 6.0/4.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 4 N+2 9 680 6.0/4.0
Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist 1 N+4 8 200 2.0/8.0
Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman 7 N-1 K -100 0.0/10.0

Bricka 19

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn7543
743
D1065
6
ED
E10
Ekn843
EKkn7
86
Dkn952
K
109854
K1092
K86
972
D32

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson 6NT V-2 4 200 10.0/0.0
Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson Anders Granström - Viking Sandås 3NT V= 4 -600 7.0/3.0
Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson 3NT V= 3 -600 7.0/3.0
Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 3NT V+1 3 -630 4.0/6.0
Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman 4 V+1 6 -650 2.0/8.0
Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 6 V= 7 -1370 0.0/10.0

Bricka 20

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Väst giv
alla i zon
10852
kn3
8763
642
KD3
EKD65
EK2
K8
E6
107
kn954
Dkn973
kn974
9842
D10
E105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson Anders Granström - Viking Sandås 3NT V+3 6 -690 9.0/1.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson 3NT V+3 10 -690 9.0/1.0
Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 6NT Ö= 9 -1440 3.0/7.0
Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman 6NT V= Kn -1440 3.0/7.0
Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 6NT V= 10 -1440 3.0/7.0
Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson 6NT V= 5 -1440 3.0/7.0

Bricka 21

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K
Dkn862
7543
D32
Dkn9743
4
ED9
K104
E1082
EK1097
Kkn6
E
65
53
1082
kn98765

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 4 V+3 2 -510 9.0/1.0
Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman 4 V+3 D -510 9.0/1.0
Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson Anders Granström - Viking Sandås 6 V+1 8 -1010 3.0/7.0
Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 6 V+1 D -1010 3.0/7.0
Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson 6 V+1 2 -1010 3.0/7.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson 6 V+1 7 -1010 3.0/7.0

Bricka 22

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K3
kn4
8543
EDkn32
kn642
K85
EDkn6
107
D5
ED1062
9
K9854
E10987
973
K1072
6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 4 Ö-1 6 100 9.0/1.0
Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 4 Ö-1 6 100 9.0/1.0
Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 2 Ö= 6 -110 6.0/4.0
Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg 3 S-3 E -150 4.0/6.0
Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 3NT V+1 3 -630 1.0/9.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Anders Granström - Viking Sandås 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 1.0/9.0

Bricka 23

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Syd giv
alla i zon
Kkn7543
E87
43
K7
986
K2
D109
EDkn42
E
Dkn10964
765
1053
D102
53
EKkn82
986

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 2 N+3 10 200 9.0/1.0
Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 4 Ö-2 E 200 9.0/1.0
Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg 3 N+1 10 170 6.0/4.0
Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 3 V-1 Kn 100 3.0/7.0
Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 4 Ö-1 E 100 3.0/7.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Anders Granström - Viking Sandås 4D N-1 Kn -200 0.0/10.0

Bricka 24

Piteå BS, Piteå, Norrbotten, Sverige 2018.11.29

Väst giv
ingen i zon
KD10
K864
kn65
E105
876
E1032
D98
Kkn8
542
9
E7432
D742
Ekn93
Dkn75
K10
963

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Sköld - Erling Ericsson Urban Renlund - Bertil Nordberg 4 S= 8 420 10.0/0.0
Erling Hartman - Stig Bergqvist Rune Nordberg - Östen Berglund 3 N= E 140 7.0/3.0
Leif Rångevall - Britt-Marie Jacobson Karin Hartman - Lilian Pekonen 2 S+1 8 140 7.0/3.0
Evert Westerlund - Anders Borgman Lars-Ingvar Norberg - Annica Ericsson 2 N= 7 110 4.0/6.0
Ulf Larsson - Hans-Ola Vikman Lars Nilsson - Stig Hedenström 4 S-1 9 -50 2.0/8.0
Barbro Isaksson - Anders Nilsen Anders Granström - Viking Sandås 3 N-2 2 -100 0.0/10.0