Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 47

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D106
K1095
KD2
ED10
EK2
Dkn6
E985
976
874
E82
1074
K852
kn953
743
kn63
kn43

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -90
 NT
N55775
S55776
Ö77667
V78667
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 1NT V-1 5 50 85.0/-85.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 2 V= 9 -90 20.0/-20.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 2 Ö= 2 -90 20.0/-20.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 1NT N-1 5 -100 20.0/-20.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 1NT N-1 4 -100 20.0/-20.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 1NT N-1 4 -100 20.0/-20.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 2 N-1 2 -100 20.0/-20.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 1NT N-1 4 -100 20.0/-20.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 2 S-1 6 -100 20.0/-20.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 2 S-1 E -100 20.0/-20.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 2 S-1 E -100 20.0/-20.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 2 S-1 D -100 20.0/-20.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 1NT N-1 7 -100 20.0/-20.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 2D N-1 2 -200 -31.0/31.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 2 S-2 8 -200 -31.0/31.0
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 1NT N-2 4 -200 -31.0/31.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 1NT N-2 2 -200 -31.0/31.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 1NTRD V+1 9 -760 -201.0/201.0