Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
alla i zon
D842
D93
D962
kn2
Ekn7
E864
10
ED984
106
kn52
kn754
10653
K953
K107
EK83
K7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N38586
S48697
Ö95745
V95745
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3 Ö-2 D 200 89.0/-89.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 1NT S+3 9 180 78.0/-78.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 1NT S+2 6 150 64.0/-64.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 2 N+1 6 140 63.0/-63.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 2 N= 5 110 46.0/-46.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 2 N= 2 110 46.0/-46.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 2 N= 5 110 46.0/-46.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 4 V-1 Kn 100 43.0/-43.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 1NT S= 9 90 37.0/-37.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 1NT S= 8 90 37.0/-37.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 1NT V= 4 -90 -42.0/42.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3 N-1 6 -100 -43.0/43.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 3 N-1 10 -100 -43.0/43.0
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 1NT S-1 2 -100 -43.0/43.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 2 V+2 4 -130 -58.0/58.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 2D V= 6 -180 -79.0/79.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 4 N-2 5 -200 -86.0/86.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 3NT N-4 4 -400 -155.0/155.0