Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 30

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D95
ED87
E86
kn85
Ekn7
kn9
Kkn
E109732
K864
K653
D1042
4
1032
1042
9753
KD6

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N45435
S45435
Ö98897
V988107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 3NT V-2 E 100 88.0/-88.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 3NT Ö-1 7 50 66.0/-66.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 2 V-1 2 50 66.0/-66.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 2 V-1 6 50 66.0/-66.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 2 V= 6 -90 5.0/-5.0
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 1NT V= 8 -90 5.0/-5.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 2 S-2 Kn -100 -3.0/3.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 2 V+1 5 -110 -6.0/6.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 2 V+1 E -110 -6.0/6.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 2 V+1 8 -110 -6.0/6.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 2 V+1 Kn -110 -6.0/6.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 2 Ö+1 5 -110 -6.0/6.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3 V= 3 -110 -6.0/6.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 2 V+2 5 -130 -18.0/18.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 2NT Ö+1 8 -150 -26.0/26.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 2NT V+2 8 -180 -42.0/42.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 1NT V+3 5 -180 -42.0/42.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 3NT Ö= 2 -400 -129.0/129.0