Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 1

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn
1087
kn108643
K82
EKD73
E95
K
kn965
98
D632
D975
ED10
106542
Kkn4
E2
743

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -450
 NT
N25322
S25322
Ö10791110
V10791010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3NT Ö-1 3 50 38/0
Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 2 V+1 Kn -140 36/2
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 2 Ö+2 3 -170 34/4
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström 3NT Ö= 3 -400 29/9
Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3NT Ö= 7 -400 29/9
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 3NT Ö= 6 -400 29/9
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén 3NT Ö= 4 -400 29/9
Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 4 V= Kn -420 24/14
Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 13/25
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 13/25
Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 13/25
K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 13/25
Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 13/25
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 13/25
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 13/25
Inge Corse - Göran Thunander Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 13/25
Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 13/25
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 13/25
Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 4 V+1 Kn -450 2/36
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 2D N-3 3 -500 0/38