Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Allians, Halmstad » BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtävling 2018-12-29 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Allians, Halmstad

BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtävling 2018-12-29

Bricka 52

BK Allians, Halmstad, Halmstad, Halland, Sverige 2018.12.29

Väst giv
alla i zon
E3
ED9764
E2
K104
D972
K10
10976
653
kn1084
52
D84
D872
K65
kn83
Kkn53
Ekn9

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT N= 2220
 NT
N1212131013
S1212131013
Ö11030
V11030
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo Holmfridur Palmqvist - Ulf Aronson 6NT S+1 2 1470 26/2
Ulf Backman - Tommy Johansson Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 6NT S+1 10 1470 26/2
Rose-Marie Jarl - Bo Gisslander Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 6NT S+1 6 1470 26/2
Martin Johnsson - Jörgen Andersson Marie Johansson - Henrik Sällberg 6 N+1 7 1460 18/10
Gunilla Andersson - Per Andersson Axel Selvén - Ludvig Strannabjer Melin 6 N+1 Kn 1460 18/10
Michael Lemborn - Gudrun Strandberg Thorbjörn Haraldsson - Jonas Tjärnemo 6 N+1 4 1460 18/10
Anders Norin - Peter Krug Vera Gemrud - Per-Ingvar Skoglund 6 S+1 10 1460 18/10
Håkan Isaksson - Roger Törnkvist Jonas Andersson - Arne Blomqvist 6 N+1 5 1460 18/10
Andreas Johansson - Ingemar Henrysson Gunilla Åhlander - Stina Lysebring 6 N= 5 1430 12/16
Mats Pettersson - Leif Olsson Stefan Josefsson - Jan Becklén 3NT S+4 7 720 8/20
Magnus Eriksson - Jan Selberg Suzanne Lemborn - Jan Nilsson 4NT S+3 10 720 8/20
Ylva Strandberg - Tore Stormo Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson 3NT S+4 10 720 8/20
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen Leif Lysebring - Lars Wallmark 5 N+2 Kn 710 2/26
Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik Per Sintorn - Bobbo Jovic 4 S+3 7 710 2/26
Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg Marie Ynner - Jan Wiström 4 N+3 Kn 710 2/26