Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Allians, Halmstad » BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtävling 2018-12-29 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Allians, Halmstad

BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtävling 2018-12-29

Bricka 48

BK Allians, Halmstad, Halmstad, Halland, Sverige 2018.12.29

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
432
ED107532
52
9
K5
94
Ekn1097
K1082
Ekn1096
Kkn6
K8
ED3
D87
8
D643
kn7654

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT V= -1440
 NT
N10501
S10501
Ö111181112
V111181112
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Norin - Peter Krug Andreas Johansson - Ingemar Henrysson 4 Ö-3 8 300 28/0
Suzanne Lemborn - Jan Nilsson Axel Selvén - Ludvig Strannabjer Melin 5 V-2 E 200 26/2
Martin Johnsson - Jörgen Andersson Holmfridur Palmqvist - Ulf Aronson 4 Ö-1 8 100 22/6
Vera Gemrud - Per-Ingvar Skoglund Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik 6NT Ö-1 4 100 22/6
Marie Johansson - Henrik Sällberg Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 6NT Ö-1 8 100 22/6
Per Sintorn - Bobbo Jovic Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen 5 V= E -600 18/10
Stefan Josefsson - Jan Becklén Håkan Isaksson - Roger Törnkvist 4 Ö+1 8 -650 14/14
Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo Gunilla Åhlander - Stina Lysebring 4 Ö+1 8 -650 14/14
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Mats Pettersson - Leif Olsson 5 Ö= 8 -650 14/14
Leif Lysebring - Lars Wallmark Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson 5NT Ö= 8 -660 10/18
Ulf Backman - Tommy Johansson Ylva Strandberg - Tore Stormo 3NT Ö+3 8 -690 8/20
Gunilla Andersson - Per Andersson Thorbjörn Haraldsson - Jonas Tjärnemo 4D N-4 K -800 6/22
Michael Lemborn - Gudrun Strandberg Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 6NT Ö= 8 -1440 2/26
Jonas Andersson - Arne Blomqvist Marie Ynner - Jan Wiström 6NT Ö= 8 -1440 2/26
Rose-Marie Jarl - Bo Gisslander Magnus Eriksson - Jan Selberg 6NT Ö= 6 -1440 2/26